|
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
- Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
- Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
- Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Amplification (excerpts), The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
- Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
- Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
- Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
- Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
- Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
- Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Self-Encasing Trilogy # 1: Endling, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2002
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Slipped, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
- Suite Slip'd : Suite Slip'd / Hark Back / Scherzo Humoresque / How Could You Believe Me?, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
- In the Wind's Eye, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 28 June 1995
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Succulent Blue Sway, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 1995
- Fugue - In Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 June 1994
- Fugue in Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 29 June 1994
- Face to Face, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 5 May 1994
Luke George - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
- Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
- Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
- Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
- Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- VCA Dance Mid-Year Season 2, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 2009
- VCA Dancescape 2009, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, June 2009
- Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
- Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
Sue Healey - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Slipped, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
- Suite Slip'd : Suite Slip'd / Hark Back / Scherzo Humoresque / How Could You Believe Me?, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
- In the Wind's Eye, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 28 June 1995
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Succulent Blue Sway, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 1995
- Fugue - In Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 June 1994
- Fugue in Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 29 June 1994
- Face to Face, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 5 May 1994
- Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
- Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Body Torque Face The Music - Platinum / Action Ritual / Resolution / Fortune / Eve, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2006
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
- Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
- Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
- Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
- Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
- Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
- Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Body Torque Face The Music - Platinum / Action Ritual / Resolution / Fortune / Eve, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2006
- Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Designer
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
Lynton Carr - Composer, Sound Designer
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Amplification (excerpts), The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
- Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
- Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Return Ticket, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1997
Hugh Covill - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Dancer
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Return Ticket, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1997
- In Mnemosyne's House, Again and Again; The Hendrix Project, St Marks, East Village, United States of America, 17 December 1992
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Performer, Set Designer
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Combination #3, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Fugue - In Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 June 1994
- Fugue in Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 29 June 1994
- Face to Face, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 5 May 1994
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
- Return Ticket, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1997
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
Tim Kreger - Composer, Musician
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Fugue - In Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 June 1994
- Fugue in Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 29 June 1994
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
- Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
Julianne O'Brien - Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Fugue - In Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 June 1994
- Face to Face, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 5 May 1994
- Thredbo, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
- Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
- Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
- Thredbo, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
Luke Smiles - Composer, Dancer, Performer
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- In the Wind's Eye, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 28 June 1995
Gerard Van Dyck - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Suite Slip'd : Suite Slip'd / Hark Back / Scherzo Humoresque / How Could You Believe Me?, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Thredbo, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
Greg Clarke - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
Daniel Crooks - Media Artist, Visual Artist, Visual Director
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Slipped, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- VCA Dancescape 2009, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, June 2009
- Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
- Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
Justin Rutzou - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
- Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
- Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
- Ever, Temperance Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
Sam Bettenay - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
Stephanie Burridge - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Ballet
- Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
Stuart Day - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
Sue Giles - Director, Writer
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
Brett Heath - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
- Ever, Temperance Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
- Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Slipped, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Return Ticket, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1997
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Return Ticket, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1997
Gail Mellis - Costume Co-ordinator, Dancer, Ballet
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
Mike Nock - Musical Director
- Slipped, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- Slipped, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
Byron Scullin - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Slipped, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
- Baggy Pants, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2004
- Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Andris Toppe - Dancer, Ballet, Director, Assistant
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Fishman, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
- Slipped, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
- Face to Face, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 5 May 1994
- Return Ticket, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1997
- Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
- Movement Research, Ethnic Folk Arts Center, New York, United States of America, 17 March 1990
|
Provide feedback on Phillip Adams