Contributor Sherridan Green
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Production Manager
Events

Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Stage Manager

Company Manager

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Director

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Various, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Victoria Spence - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator, Producer, Performer

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Bishop - Photographer

Libby Blainey - Graphic Designer

Lucy Bleach - Performer, Set and/or Property Maker

Eamon D'Arcy - Design Consultant

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Clynton Jones - Technician

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Simon Leeds - Technician

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Garry Stewart - Performer

Paul Sweeney - Photographer

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Graeme Watson - Director, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Performer

Rohan Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Charmaine Bamford - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Narelle Benjamin - Dancer

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Karen Berger - Musician

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jennifer Biggs - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Shirley Billing - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Branson - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jon Burtt - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kate Cherry - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Dane Clarke - Guitarist

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Jenny Cook - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ralph Cotterill - Performer

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Billy Crawford - Disc Jockey

Anthony Crowley - Actor, Composer

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Michael Dalton - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Jules Darling - Disc Jockey

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ian David - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Alan Davies - Lighting Designer

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin del Amo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Danny Diesendorf - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Greer du Luca - Performer

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachael Dyson-McGregor - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Edwina Entwhistle - MC

Annette Evans - Performer

Andrew Ewing - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Catherine Fargher - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Juanita Field - Visual Artist

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karen Forbes - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Belinda Gilmour - Costume Designer

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Andrew Gray - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Suzanne Griffin - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Ernie Gruner - Musician

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Norman Hall - Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Director, Performer

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Angie Hart - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Sue Healey - Choreographer

Roz Hervey - Dancer

Roger Hind - Technician

Nick Hore - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kate Hunter - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Madame Ivana - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mark Joseph - Set and/or Property Maker

Petra Kalive - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gail Kelly - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Melissa King - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jean Kittson - Playwright

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Clare Kurth - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Allen Laverty - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Julie-Anne Long - Dancer, Choreographer

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jamie Marsh - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Guy May - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Mike McEvoy - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Shaun McLeod - Dancer

Genevieve Messenger - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Wanda Millicer - Costume Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Mark Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Lindsay Monteath - Stage Manager, Technician

Jane Mortiss - Dancer

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Andrew Murrell - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Diana Nguyen - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Michelle Nussey - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jake Oberman - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Antony Partos - Composer, Musician

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Susan Peacock - Dancer, Choreographer

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Deborah Pollard - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jeremy Rice - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alexandra Sangster - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Beatrice Satalic - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Arthur Serevetas - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Sime - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Anne-Marie Sinclair - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Jacqui Stewart - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Tim Stitz - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kevin Tarrant - Drummer

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Patrick Tarrant - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Emily Taylor - Actor

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Penny Thwaite - Set Designer

Simon Troeth - Actor

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Vanessa Wagner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Wells - Disc Jockey

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Shauna Winram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicholas Wishart - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sarah Young - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

Steev Zane - Dancer

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
  • Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Absolut Vodka

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Artstraders

Australian Line Dancers

Blue Thunder Bike Tours

City of Port Phillip

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Manly Blades In-line Skating Team

Melbourne Playback Theatre Company

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013

Odissi Dance Company

One Extra Dance Company

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

  • Off the Tracks, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1988

The One Extra Company

The Party-Line

Theatre Works

  • Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
Identifier 421427