Contributor Regina Heilmann
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer
Events

Performer

Actor

Devisor

  • Falling Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 November 2014
  • A Room With No Air, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 March 2001
  • Idol, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 September 1994
  • Stages of Terror, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
  • Idol, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 May 1992
  • Idol, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 3 September 1991
  • Idol, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 31 July 1991
  • The Refugee, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 June 1991
  • The Refugee, Newcastle Leagues Club, Newcastle, NSW, 8 November 1990
  • The Refugee, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, February 1990

Director

Writer

  • A Room With No Air , Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 1998
  • Sit.Com, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 March 1997
  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
  • Sit.Com, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 December 1995

Collaborator

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 January 2000

Creator

Performance Artist

  • Whistling Man, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 November 2006

Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Jai McHenry - Devisor, Performer, Actor, Writer

Meme Thorne - Actor, Performer, Devisor, Writer, Movement Director, Choreographer

Rolando Ramos - Writer, Performer, Actor, Devisor, Director

Don Mamouney - Director, Designer, Devisor, Writer, Lyricist

Peter Wells - Sound Designer, Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Designer

Nigel Kellaway - Performer, Choreographer, Director, Collaborator, Designer, Costume Designer, Devisor, Music and Lyrics, Teacher, Composer

John Baylis - Dramaturg, Performer

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer, Performer

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Collaborator, Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Devisor, Performer, Teacher

Hazel Alger - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

Keith Blaxhall - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

Martin Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

Rogan Brown - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

Fiona Evershed - Costume Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

Don Gay - Director, Designer

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

John Hale - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

Stuart Heathorn - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

Maria Honey - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
  • Under Milk Wood, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre - Launceston Campus, Mowbray Heights, TAS, 27 June 1981
  • Under Milk Wood, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 17 June 1981

Andrea Aloise - Performer, Devisor

Guillaume Brugman - Devisor, Actor, Performer

Chris Murphy - Artistic Supervisor, Director, Assistant Director, Performer

Christopher Ryan - Writer, Actor, Teacher, Performer

Michael Bell - Performer, Musician

Ian Bowie - Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Measure, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 6 March 1995
  • The Measure, Australia, [Unknown], 2 March 1993
  • Thirst, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, May 1991
  • The Refugee, Newcastle Leagues Club, Newcastle, NSW, 8 November 1990

Lindsay Broughton - Actor

Matthew Fargher - Teacher, Voice Coach, Musical Advisor, Choir Master/Mistress

Barry Gamba - Researcher

  • The Refugee, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 June 1991
  • The Refugee, Newcastle Leagues Club, Newcastle, NSW, 8 November 1990
  • The Refugee, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, February 1990
  • Whispers in the Heart, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 July 1989

Tanya Gerstle - Administrator, Actor

Samuel James - Video Designer, Performer, Designer

Rosalie Lester - Performer, Actor

Barrie Muir - Actor

Gail Priest - Sound Designer, Performer, Creator, Performance Artist

Anne Rattey - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • The Refugee, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 June 1991
  • The Refugee, Newcastle Leagues Club, Newcastle, NSW, 8 November 1990
  • The Refugee, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, February 1990
  • Whispers in the Heart, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 July 1989

Bryoni Trezise - Dramaturg, Writer

Patricia Ashcroft - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Sue Becker - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Jo-Ellen Bird - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

David Brewer - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Barbara Button - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Robert Clarkson - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Bruce Cornelius - Consultant

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Anne-Marie Daniel - Costume Designer

Patrick Dennis - Writer

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Elizabeth Eden - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Robyn Gardner - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Jane Grimley - Performer

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 October 2000
  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 January 2000

Allen Harvey - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Chris Harvey - Actor

Nikki Heywood - Director, Performer

Lee Hildyard - Scenic Artist

Tim Holmes - Actor

Brigid Kitchin - Writer, Actor

  • Sit.Com, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 March 1997
  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
  • Sit.Com, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 December 1995

Derek Kreckler - Writer, Director

  • Sit.Com, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 March 1997
  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
  • Sit.Com, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 December 1995

Jerome Lawrence - Playwright

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Robert E Lee - Playwright

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Deborah Leiser - Performer, Devisor, Writer

Julie-Anne Long - Performer, Performance Artist

Katia Molino - Devisor, Collaborator, Performer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 January 2000
  • Stages of Terror, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Producer, Creator, Coordinator

Bernard Pidd - Actor

Deborah Pollard - Performer

Philip Sabine - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Victoria Spence - Stage Manager, Performer

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

Wendy Tynan - Actor

Barbara Warner - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

John Williams - Actor

  • Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
  • Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982

Peretta Anggerek - Performer, Singer

Deborah Bookbinder - Performer, Sound Designer

Clare Britton - Performer, Design Consultant

James Brown - Sound Designer, Technician

James Brown - Performer

James Brown - Sound Designer, Technician

Rosie Dennis - Coordinator, Performer

  • Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

John Eastman - Actor

Xu Fengshan - Performer

  • Tristan, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
  • The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998

Brian Fuata - Performer

  • Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Keith Gallasch - Performer, Writer

Agatha Gothe-Snape - Visual Artist, Performer

Clare Grant - Performer, Devisor

Deborah Leiser-Moore - Performer, Devisor

Heidrun Lohr - Performer, Photographer

Richard Montgomery - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Lynne Murray - Performer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 October 2000

Alice Osborne - Devisor, Performer

Jacob Patterson - Performer

Gideon Payten Griffiths - Performer

Matt Prest - Performer

George Root - Performer

Roger Rynd - Actor, Writer

Karen Therese - Performer

  • Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Richard Vella - Composer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 October 2000

Caroline Wake - Performer

Dean Walsh - Performer

Amity Yore - Performer

Applespiel - Performance Group

Frumpus - Performance Group

POETRIBE - Performance Group

WART - Performance Group

Stephen Armstrong - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Manuel Arnillas - Devisor

Jennifer Arnott - Researcher

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Scott Art - Sound Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Anthony Babicci - Designer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Younes Bachir - Director, Creator

Timothy Bacon - Actor

Philipa Barr - Performer

Bradley Barrack - Production Coordinator

Marcos Bassols - Set Designer

Virginia Baxter - Performer

Hilary Bell - Dramaturg

Paul Bennett - Actor

Valerie Berry - Performer

Ulli Birve - Writer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Raymond Blanco - Devisor, Choreographer

Garth Bolwell - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Ian Bowie - Production Manager

  • The Refugee, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 June 1991

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Margie Breen - Performer

Andrew Brennan - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Lauren Brincat - Performer

Trevor Brown - Coordinator

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Sean Bryne - Performer

Algis Butavicius - Director

Chris Caines - Performer

Paul Capsis - Performer

Sandra Carluccio - Performer

Therese Cashew - Performer

Dr Chandrabhanu - Artistic Director

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Roz Cheney - Sound Designer

Sam Chester - Performer

Samantha Chester - Performer

Frances Chow - Various

Sarah Coconis - Performer

Kathy Cogill - Performer

Allan Cohen - Devisor, Actor

Mathew Cook - Actor

Zoe Coombs Marr - MC

Adriano Cortese - Creator, Director

Billy Crawford - Administrator

Susan Jane Creese - Actor

Rosalind Crisp - Performer

Adrienne Cruickshank - Costume Co-ordinator

Sally Cruise - Stage Manager

Anastasia Dalziell - Dramaturg

Christopher Davis - Performer

Matthew Day - Performer

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Susie Dee - Creator, Director

Martin del Amo - Performer

Keith Deverell - Sound Artist

Rakini Devi - Performer

Cameron Deyell - Performer

Craig Diss - Chef

  • Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997

Nadeena Dixon - Performer

Aunty Rhonda Dixon-Grovenor - Performer

Bridget Dolan - Design Consultant

Kelly Doley - Performer

Phil Downing - Composer

Paul Dwyer - Dramaturg

  • Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997

Virginia Eastman - Actor

Paul Edwards - Designer

John Elleden - Performer

Drew Fairley - Performer

Neil Flottman - Conductor

Maxinne Foxx - Performer

Ryuichi Fujimura - Performer

Hannah Furmage - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

David Gacs - Performer

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

Jason Gee - Video Designer, Sound Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Caroline Gibson - Costume Co-ordinator

Dara Gill - Sound Operator/Engineer

Paul Gonzalez - Performer

Kristoffer Greaves - Actor, Devisor, Designer

Carol Griffiths - Stage Manager, Electrician

John Guille - Various

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Clare Hague - Performer

Shane Haseman - Performer

Glory Hole - Performer

Matthew Hopkins - Performer

Liz Horne - Actor

Catherine Hourihan - Performer

Margaret Howard - Musician

Victoria Hunt - Performer

Gillian Hunter - Costume Co-ordinator

Kay Ikin - Costume Co-ordinator

Derek Ives - Mechanist

Andrea Jackson - Actor

Maria Jakovljevic - Stage Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Mishline Jammal - Actor

Noelle Janaczewska - Dramaturg

Roger Jennings - Actor

Soda Jerk - Performance Group

Merryn Johns - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Aku Kadogo - Director

Sarah Kaka - Performer

Yoshi Kashima - Percussionist

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Gail Kelly - Creator, Director

Liberty Kerr - Sound Designer

Chin Kham Yoke - Performer

Peter Knapp - Video Director

Renny Kodgers - Performer

Sue-ellen Kohler - Dancer

Ashley Kurrle - Musician

Melissa Laing - Performer

Michael Lanchbery - Director

Fred Lang - Performer

  • Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Robert Lloyd - Performer

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

  • Yerma, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 2001

Bridie Lunney - Performer

Carmen Lysiak - Performer

Lech Mackiewicz - Creator, Director

Halcyon Macleod - Writer, Director

Richard Manner - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Joel Markham - Performer

Kevin Martin - Performer

  • Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997

Ned Matijasevic - Writer

Greg McCart - Playwright

Miles McDonald - Performer

Penny McDonald - Actor

Vic McEwan - Production Manager

Bruce McHendry - Production Manager

  • The Measure, UTS Performance Space, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1995

Cathy McNamara - Lighting Operator

Margie Medlin - Scenic Artist

Steve Meyer - Musician

Mahalya Middlemist - Collaborator

Sarah Miller - Devisor, Performer

Scott Moon - Performer

Doris Moore - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Moore - Performer

Andrew Morrish - Performer

Paul Morrison - Performer

Lyn Murray - Collaborator

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 January 2000

Mudrooroo Narogin - Writer

Renald Navarro - Assistant Director

Celie Nehmer - Actor

Nick Nestorovski - Performer

Edward Newman - Actor

Michael Nicholas - Musician

Catherine Niesche - Aerialist

Simone O'Brien - Performer

Brendan O'Connell - Actor

Shelley O'Donnell - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

David O'Halloran - Actor

Peter Oldham - Video Artist

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 October 2000

Tony Osborne - Performer

Katrina Papallo - Musician

Tim Parish - Video Artist

Mike Parr - Performer

Gideon Paten - Technician

Janine Peacock - Costume Designer

Ion Pearce - Sound Designer

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

Ian Pidd - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

David Piper - Performer

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Bagryana Popov - Creator, Director

Emma Price - Performer

Giacomo Puccini - Music and Lyrics

Heloise Pyne - Musician

Glyn Rait - Actor

Emma Ramsay - Sound Designer

Ben Rogan - Performer

Beck Ronkson - Performer

Jon Rose - Performer

Ashok Roy - Teacher

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Caroline Sangston - Actor

Michael Saveliev - Actor

Tony Schwensen - Performer

Virginia Seymour - Chef

  • Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997

Kate Shanahan - Designer

Eddie Sharp - Performer

Anna Shelper - Teacher

Kate Sherman - Performer

Lindzee Smith - Teacher

Margery Smith - Composer

Sam Smith - Performer

Yuji Sone - Performer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Catherine Tabrett - Musician

Kenneth Taylor - Actor

Thao Thang Cao - Performer

Lara Thoms - Coordinator

Lizzie Thomson - Performer

Phoebe Torzillo - Performer

Big Toxic - Composer

Kelly Tracey - Performer

Nick Tsoutas - Director

Irene Turner - Actor

Jessica Tyrell - Performer

Nigel Ubrihien - Musician

Catherine Upex - Musician

Vicki Van Hout - Performer

Bree Van Reyk - Performer

Karl Velasco - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Anika Volcano - Performer

Dan Walsh - Performer

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Peter Wells - Animal Wrangler

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Jennifer West - Actor

Celia White - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Maria White - Performer

Lee Wilson - Choreographer

Peter Winkler - Writer

Fiona Winning - Producer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Chairman Wow - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Publicist

Shane Wynter - Technical Director

David Young - Writer

  • Thirst, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, May 1991

Jannie Zondervan - Stage Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

The Performance Space

Sidetrack Theatre Company

Sidetrack Performance Group

Australia Council for the Arts

PACT Youth Theatre

Polygon Theatre Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Tristan, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
  • The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
  • Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
  • Stages of Terror, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Arts NSW

New South Wales Department of Health

REM Theatre

The imPACT Ensemble

The Opera Project

The Sydney Front

Arts Queensland

Australian Theatre of the Deaf

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Brian Tucker Accounting

Brisbane Festival

Brisbane Marketing

Building Workers Industrial Union

Cove Chamber Orchestra

Creative Industries: QUT

Etcetera Theatre Company

Goethe Institut

Gravity Feed

Italian Institute of Culture

Metro Arts

Metro Screen

Nerveshell

New South Wales Conservatorium of Music

Noddy's on King

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Open City

Opera Project Inc

Ourbrisbane.com

Salamanca Theatre Company

  • Thirst, Various NSW Schools, NSW Region, NSW, May 1991

School of Theatre, Film and Dance

  • Yerma, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 2001

Stalker Theatre Company

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Sydney Opera House

TCAE Drama Studio

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

  • The Refugee, Newcastle Leagues Club, Newcastle, NSW, 8 November 1990

Urban Theatre Projects

Victorian Arts Council

  • Idol, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 May 1992
Identifier 4469