Contributor Alyx S Guidi
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Performer
Notes Involved in 1990s (nsw)
Events
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norman Hall - Performer, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Madame Ivana - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Christopher Ryan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Victoria Spence - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vanessa Wagner - MC, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sex Intents - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gail Kelly - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Damien Millar - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shauna Winram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Australia Council for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Identifier 421273