Contributor Juan Jackson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer, Singer
Notes Born US
Events

Actor

Performer

Singer

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Musical Advisor, Conductor

Cara Dinley - Performer, Actor

Markham Gannon - Performer, Actor

Kerryn O'Donnell - Performer, Actor

Warwick Reid - Performer, Actor

Sharyn Winney - Performer, Actor

Sarah Bowden - Performer

Emma Delmenico - Performer

Mark Dickinson - Performer

T. S. Eliot - Poet

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Performer

Nicola Fraser - Performer

Brian Gillespie - Performer

Delia Hannah - Performer

Glen Hogstrom - Performer

Trevor Holland - Performer

Hunter Jacques - Performer

Oliver Jason Moore - Performer

Stephen Morgante - Performer

Richard O'Brien - Performer

Julie O'Reilly - Performer

Sarah Parker - Performer

Tod Strike - Performer

Rebecca Sutherland - Performer

Brooke Synnott - Performer

Oliver Toth - Performer

Helen Walsh - Performer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Tim Wright - Performer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Kurt Kansley - Actor

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

David Atkins - Director

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Linda Bewick - Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Alain Boublil - Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Laurie Cadevida - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Laurence Connor - Director

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Michael Coppel - Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Grant Durham - Chorus

Danielle Everett - Chorus

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

David Harris - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Simon Hyland - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Tamara Jaber - Chorus

Sophie Katinis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Galt MacDermot - Composer

Cameron Mackintosh - Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Richard Maltby Jnr. - Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

David Miller - Technical Director

John O'Hara - Chorus

Cherine Peck - Actor

James Rado - Writer, Lyricist, Book and Lyrics

Gerome Ragni - Writer, Book and Lyrics, Lyricist

R. J. Rosales - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Leo Tavarro Valdez - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Adrian Vaux - Set Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Patrick Williams - Actor

Louise Withers - Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007
  • Miss Saigon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2007

Kelley Abbey - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Hollie Andrew - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Jenny Arnold - Choreographer

Simon Beck - Musical Arranger

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Janet Bird - Set Designer

Sue Blane - Costume Designer

Nick Christo - Actor

Jayine Chung - Company Manager

Lena Cruz - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Amanda Davis - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Jeremy Duncan - Lighting Operator, Associate Lighting Designer

Robert Gavin - Musical Supervisor

Sioban Ginty - Resident Director

Lucas Glover - Actor

Simon Gooding - Production Manager

Alex Grierson - Lighting Operator

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist, Book and Lyrics

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Frank Hansen - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Frank Harlow - Production Manager

Richard Hartley - Musical Arranger

John Hay-Mackenzie - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Atalana Heale - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Leah Howard - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Michael Howcroft - Associate Director

Charlie Hull - Musical Director

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Matt Jones - Production Manager

Andrew Koblar - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Tom Lambert - Company Manager

Rick Lau - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Kristian Lavercombe - Actor

Tim Lawson - Producer

Christopher Luscombe - Director

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Karinda Matabazi - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Katie McCarthy - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Mervyn Millar - Puppet Designer

Ben Mingay - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Deborah Mitchelmore - Assistant Director

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Richard O'Brien - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Gabi Overton - General Manager

Roland Peelman - Conductor

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Christopher Pope - Associate Designer

Jeanne Pratt - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Craig Renshaw - Musical Director

Nick Richings - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Rogers - Assistant Stage Manager

Angela Scundi - Actor

Toby Simkin - Executive Producer

Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor

Mark Simpson - Actor

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Phil Sykes - Company Manager, Stage Manager

Rachel D Taylor - Executive Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Rebecca Verrier - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Darren Ware - Wigmaker

Laura Watson - Stage Manager

Lisa Adam - Actor

Peter J Adams - Associate Director

Jacob Allan - Actor

Luke Alleva - Actor

Dean Anderson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Richard Anderson - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

John Antoniou - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Julian Ardley - Actor

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

Giorgio Battistelli - Composer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Jaii Beckley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Anna Belperio - Chorus

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Anita Berry - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Jason Bird - Chorus

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Adjei Boahene - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Marlon Brand - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

William David Brohn - Orchestrator

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007

Josef Brown - Actor

Tanith Bryce - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Chantal Bui Viet - Actor

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Sharon Case - Wig Stylist

Daniel Chai - Guitarist

Elaine Chan - Keyboardist

Jonathon Chan - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

Jess Chiapolino - Actor

Meredith Chipperton - Actor

Suk Chun Hong - Actor

Chang Chze - Bass

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Leonard Cornelius - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus

Peter Cousens - Actor

Drew Crawford - Composer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Martin Crewes - Actor

Felix Cross - Musical Arranger

Darren Curtis - Head Mechanist

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Joe Darion - Lyricist

Aaron de Jong - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Ryan De Saulnier - Actor

Michael Dempsey - Dialect Coach

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Simon Ditcham - Chorus

Mark Doggett - Actor

Mark Donnelly - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Melanie Duncan - Singer

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

George Ellis - Assistant Musical Director

Peter England - Set Designer

James Erskine - Producer

Zeke Ewen - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Aaron Farley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Melodee Faulkner - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Karina Fernandez - Actor

Tania Ferris - Singer

Haley Flaherty - Actor

Mark Fowler - Singer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

John Frost - Producer

Anatoly Frusin - Librettist, Director

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Geoffrey Garratt - Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007

John Gay - Composer

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Nicholas Goode - Actor

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Stephen Grant - Singer

David Greco - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Laura Hamilton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Esther Hannaford - Chorus

Eilene Hannan - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Anthony Harkin - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007

Alysia Hart - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Bernadette Hayes - Executive Producer

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Michelle Heaven - Performer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

George Henare - Actor

Scott Hendry - Assistant Director

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007

Douglas Horton - Director

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Peter Houghton - Actor

Raymond Huessy - Scenic Artist

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Elissa-Simone Hui - Actor

Serena Hui - Actor

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

Ji Hwi Kwon - Sound Operator/Engineer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Stephen Jeffreys - Adaptor

Kang Ji-hwan - Actor

Nat Jobe - Actor

Adele Johnston - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Byong Jun Lee - Actor

Caitlin Kent - Actor

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Peter Kien - Lyricist

Alika Kim - Company Manager

David King - Musical Director

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Florence Klotz - Costume Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Simon Land - Head Electrician

Kara Lane - Actor

Shelley Lasica - Performer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor

Iris Lau - Wig Stylist

Eugene Lee - Production Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Wendy Lee - Presenter

Mitch Leigh - Composer

Roger Lemke - Singer

Hossan Leong - Actor

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Barry D Lewis - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Michael Lichtefeld - Choreographer

Fabian Lim - Saxophonist

Han Lim - Producer

Virginia Lin - Actor

Kate Lineham - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Ben Loomes - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Brenden Lovett - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Marvin Lowe - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Renee Lumpkin - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Gillian Lynne - Associate Director, Assistant Choreographer

Nick Maddren - Sound Operator/Engineer

Stephen Mahy - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007

Benjamin Makisi - Actor

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

Ez Mambwe - Actor

Joseph Manning - Actor

Nick Marco - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Estelle Mays-Cotton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Belinda McClory - Actor

Ali McGregor - Actor

Richard Meek - Actor

Nicole Melloy - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Bronwyn Mulcahy - Actor

Sani Muliaumaseali'i - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Karinda Mutabazi - Actor

Nik Naniurek - Lighting Operator

Andreane Neofitou - Costume Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007

Thomas New - Actor

Maverick Newman - Actor

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Trevor Nunn - Director

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Terence O'Connell - Director

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

Pilyoung Oh - Technical Manager

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

Joshua Ongso - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Richard Pacholski - Assistant Lighting Designer

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Areum Park - Deputy Stage Manager

Bongsu Park - Publicist

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

Lissy Patterson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Guy Pearce - Actor

Sian Pendry - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Tammi Phillips - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Richard Pilbrow - Lighting Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Tabitha Porter - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Clare Powell - Actor

Damien Pree - Actor

Karl Price - Actor

Harold Prince - Director

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Marina Prior - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Brian Protheroe - Actor

Caitlin Pugh - Actor

Kayla Radam - Actor

Jacqui Rae - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Kyung Ran Kim - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Claire Rasmussen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

Kathleen Renehan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Ben Rentoul - Sound Operator/Engineer

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

Jo-Anne Robinson - Adaptor

Michael Robinson - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Timothy Rogers - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Glen Ruske - Sound Operator/Engineer

Catherine Russell - Actor

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Daniel Ryan - Actor

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Barbara Sambell - Performer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Rizal Sanip - Drummer

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Daniela Scala - Chorus

Damanthi Scammell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Susan Schulman - Director

Ian Scott - Performer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Tom Sear - Historian

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Patricia See - Presenter

Michelle Sharman - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Regina Shin - Production Coordinator

Christina Smith - Costume Designer

Mike Smith - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

Caroline Stacey - Director

Max Stafford-Clark - Director

John Stanton - Actor

Jane Strickland - Actor

Susan Stroman - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Suzy Strout - Costume Assistant

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Melissa Tamraz - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2007

Renee Tan - Presenter

Lucas Tang - Actor

Barbara Jean Taylor - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Derek Taylor - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Lauren Thatcher - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Ethan Thoi - Chorus

Sarah Tricarico - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Jennifer Trijo - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 September 2007

Tony Tripp - Set Designer

Michael Tuahine - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Dan Tullis - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Victor Ullmann - Composer

Daniela Valvano - Actor

Walter Van Nieuwkuyk, junior - General Manager

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Marco van Pagee - Conductor

Alyssa Walton - Actor

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Ben Warren - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Dale Wasserman - Book and Lyrics

Andrew Waters - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Rebecca Williams - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Tennessee Williams - Writer

Brandon Wong - Bass

Tom Wright - Performer

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Emily Xiao Wang - Actor

Celina Yuen - Actor

Cadbury

Cameron Mackintosh

Really Useful Productions

The Production Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Macks Entertainment Pty Ltd

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

The Pratt Foundation

TML Enterprises

ANZ

Arts NSW

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Arts Victoria

Chamber Made Opera

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Channel 9

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Commonwealth Bank

CUB Malthouse

  • Teorama, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001

Ernst and Young

Geminiani Orchestra

Livent Inc

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Marriner Theatres

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

MediaCorp VizPro International

Melbourne Theatre Company

Music Theatre Sydney

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Orchestra Victoria

Out of Joint Theatre Company

Parramatta City Council

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Riverside Theatres

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

SEL

Show Dream Company

Stageright Australia Pty Ltd

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Sydney Festival

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Sydney Theatre Company

The Arts Centre

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The University of Melbourne

VicHealth

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian College of the Arts

Identifier 9582