Contributor Sidney Saltner
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Frontier Stories, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Tasmania, TAS, October 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992
  • Harold, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1992

Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Tasmania, TAS, October 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
  • Harold, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1992

Performer

  • Frontier Stories, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Composer, Lighting Designer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

David Page - Composer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Director, Set Designer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Peter England - Set Designer, Designer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Elma Kris - Dancer, Choreographer, Actor

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998

Steve Francis - Composer, Musical Director

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Frances Rings - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer

  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Desley Roberts - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Peggy Misi - Dancer, Choreographer, Actor

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Sani Townson - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Joel Blanco - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Patrick Thaiday - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Yolande Brown - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Victor Bramich - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Dancer, Creative Director

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

John Matkovic - Set Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Deborah Brown - Dancer, Actor

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Marilyn Miller - Dancer, Actor, Choreographer

  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Colours / Gelam, Tasmania, TAS, October 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992

Russell Page - Dancer, Consultant

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Lea Francis - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Peta Strachan - Dancer

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Timothy Bishop - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Chantal Kerr - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Rheannan Port - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Albert David - Dancer, Creative Director, Choreographer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Gary Lang - Choreographer, Actor, Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992

Raymond Blanco - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Performer, Dancer, Director

  • Frontier Stories, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Tasmania, TAS, October 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992

Narelle Lewis - Stage Manager

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Gina Rings - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Pinau Ghee - Dancer, Performer

  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Frontier Stories, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1996

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992

Gaven Iahipe - Dancer

  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Rayma Johnson - Dancer

  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Breee-an Munns - Actor, Dancer, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992

Dujon Niue - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

  • Frontier Stories, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Tasmania, TAS, October 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Lewis Lampton - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Harold, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1992

Jasmine Gulash - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Performer, Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

Jacques Tchong - Costume Designer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Waiata Telfer - Dancer

  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Peter Wells - Composer, Sound Artist

  • Frontier Stories, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1996
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Simon Lampton - Lighting Designer

  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Paul Capsis - Performer, Actor

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992

Steven Gray - Dancer, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Paul Saliba - Choreographer, Performer, Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Rachael Wallis - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Pascal Baxter - Designer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wayne Blair - Dancer

Waangenga Blanco - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Waniga Blanco - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Linda Bonson - Performer

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James de Mars - Composer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Travis De Vries - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Isabelle Delmotte - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Doyle - Actor

Sarah Dunn - Performer

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Audie Espino - Actor

Jeanette Fabila - Dancer

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Francis - Composer

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Gaal - Director

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tara Gower - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Choreographer, Performer, Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John Harding - Dramaturg

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ella Havelka - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Emma Howell - Costume Designer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Ningali Lawford - Performer

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Don Mamouney - Director

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Karen Maxwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John McGlynn - Translator

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel McKinley - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Declan McMonagle - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Leonard Mickelo - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Carlos Nakai - Composer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Dancer

Hunter Page-Lochard - Dancer

Christopher Pang - Actor

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rolando Ramos - Performer

Nano Riantiarno - Playwright

Archie Roach - Performer, Songwriter

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tara Robertson - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Saliba Gaz - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Jasmin Sheppard - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Smila Sinak - Dancer

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Spence - Compere

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Andrish St Clare - Composer

  • Harold, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1992

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kaine Sultan-Babij - Dancer

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Meme Thorne - Performer

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vahid Vahed - Video Artist

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Harold, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1992

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ingrid Weisfelt - Dancer

  • Harold, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1992

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jemma Wilks - Actor

David Williams - Performer

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Belong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 July 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Arts NSW

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002

Playing Australia

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Made to Move

  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998

Aboriginal Islander Dance Theatre

  • Frontier Stories, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1996
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Arts on Tour New South Wales

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

UK Arts International

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

ICM Artists Ltd

  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Traditional dancers of Torres Strait and Murray Islands

  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

ABC Radio Darwin

Aboriginal Dance Theatre

ATSIC

Ausdance

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Channel 9 (NT)

Company B Belvoir

Darwin Festival

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

FAI Insurance Group

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Festivals Australia

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Greg Spice

  • Harold, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1992

Maralji Aboriginal Islander Dance Theatre

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

MIX 104.9 FM

Musgrave Park Cultural Centre

New Zealand International Arts Festival

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Northern Territory Government

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

QANTAS

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Santos

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Sidetrack Performance Group

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney City Council

Sydney Festival

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Arts Centre

The Harold Project

  • Harold, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1992

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Identifier 230157