Contributor Linda Ridgeway
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Director

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer, Dancer

Catherine Goss - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Carl Plaisted - Dancer

Xue-Jun Wang - Dancer

William Akers - Director

Jenny Andrews - Dancer

Wakako Asano - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Simone Baker - Choreographer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Nicole Bishop - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Diane Bussuttil - Dancer

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Collaborator

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Elizabeth Casanova - Dancer

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

Sam Chester - Director

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Janis Claxton - Dancer

Kelvin Coe - Dancer

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Robyn Corby - Dancer

David Cranson - Dancer

Rosalind Crisp - Choreographer

Francis Croese - Stage Director

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Anastasia Flewin - Dancer

Yvette Forster - Choreographer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Paige Gordon - Assistant Director, Collaborator

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Steven Gray - Dancer

Katherine Griffiths - Dancer

Craig Haines - Dancer

Norman Hall - Choreographer

Carolyn Hammer - Dancer

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Christopher Harris - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Robert Helpmann - Scenario

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Steve Hunter - Composer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Robert John - Concert Master

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Dancer

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Yvonne Kower - Performer

Markus Kuchenbuch - Choreographer

John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor

Paul Lawrence-Jennings - Sound Artist

John Leathart - Dancer

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Author

Benedict Leslie - Dancer

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Catherine Magill - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Lee McIver - Dancer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Paul Mercurio - Choreographer

Elissa Meyer-Thomas - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Damian Palmer - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Derek Porter - Dancer

Ray Powell - Dancer

Paulina Quinteros - Dancer

Annabel Ralf - Choreographer

Annabel Ralph - Choreographer, Performer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Leisa Roe - Dancer

Elizabeth Ryan - Dancer

Richard Seidel - Choreographer, Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Noel Smith - Musical Director

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Leo Stein - Author

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

Robert Stuart-Dick - Dancer

Robyn Stuart-Dick - Choreographer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Mary Szental - Choreographer

John Tavener - Composer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Chris Trenton - Set and/or Property Maker

Janet Vernon - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Dancer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Olivia Woodland - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Sydney Dance Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Australian Ballet

The Performance Space

Identifier 253499