Contributor Sharon Kerr
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Performer
Events

Puppeteer

Creator

Performer

Steve Howarth - Designer, Performer, Creator

Scott Wright - Writer, Director, Puppet Designer

Phil Downing - Sound Designer, Composer

Michael Cullen - Puppeteer

Gabbie Paananen - Illustrator, Puppeteer

Andrew Fairley - Writer

Christian J Heinrich - Animator

Catherine McNamara - Writer

Bryony Anderson - Designer

Jacob Boehme - Puppeteer

Josh Bond - Puppeteer

Annie Byron - Actor

Jo Clancy - Puppeteer

Wesley Enoch - Director

Tom Green - Actor

Samuel James - Video Artist

Verity Laughton - Adaptor

Colin Sneesby - Puppetry Consultant, Puppeteer

Patricia Wrightson - Writer

Bill Young - Actor

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Arthur Angel - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Veneta Apse - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Fiona Bennett - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Kristen Boys - Director, Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Nikki Bridger - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Dan Carroll - Musical Director

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Ramsay Everingham - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Collin Farrell - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Sandy Flower - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Valera Griffin - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Michael Hurse - Performer, Writer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Adam Kronenberg - Performer

Garron Leslie - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Morgan Lewis - Director

Venetis Liada - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Erick Mitsak - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Gemma Pepper - Producer

Nick Reid - Writer, Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Tyson Salijevic - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Berynn Schwerdt - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Victoria Spence - Puppeteer, Performer

Richard Sutherland - Creator, Writer, Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Grant Thompson - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Martin Wale - Set Designer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Kurt Williams - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

Chris Wright - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

Australia Council for the Arts

Country Arts South Australia

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth International Arts Festival

RAA

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Performance Space

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Erth

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

Identifier 421504