Contributor Amanda Morris
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Maker, Performer
Events

Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995

Director

Producer

Writer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer, Actor

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Performer, Director, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Luise Sexton - Producer

Jackie Smith - Director, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Spence - MC, Compere

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adrian Vincent - Performer, Devisor

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995

Tracey Wall - Producer

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Wendy Bacon - Actor

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ruth Bauer - Performer

  • Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Peter Bodossian - Actor

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Enid Brown - Actor

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Pixie Bunning - Actor

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Judy Casley-Smith - Actor

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ian Cockburn - Actor

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Susan Cooper - Author

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Elizabeth Dalman - Actor

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Isabelle Delmotte - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rodney Dohnt - Actor

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Eady - Actor

Paul Eckert - Actor

Julie Edgson - Actor

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peter Foster - Producer

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Gow - Playwright

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Andrew Gunn - Actor

Grant Hannon - Actor

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rob Hewitt - Actor

Richard Hibbard - Actor

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jeff Hockley - Actor

Bill Holdsworth - Actor

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sex Intents - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Madame Ivana - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John Kendrick - Actor

David Kerslake - Actor

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Beryl Lokan - Accompanist

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tim Mares - Actor

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vince McLoughlin - Actor

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Damien Millar - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lizzy Milne - Actor

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Moody - Actor

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Angela Moore - Actor

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Diana Richards - Actor

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tim Robertson - Actor

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lynette Rolph - Actor

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Terry Ryan - Actor

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Michael Shepherd - Actor

Bob Sidler - Actor

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peter Smith - Actor

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sally Tugwell - Actor

Joe Van Dalen - Actor

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vanessa Wagner - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Andrew Willoughby - Actor

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gordon Wood - Actor

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Midsumma Festival

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Australian Bicentennial Authority

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Blue Mountains City Library

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

New South Wales Government

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Spectacle Theatre Company

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Resources
Identifier 250338