|
-
40th Birthday - Open Door, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2013
-
40th Birthday - Cake & Song, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Tommy Tiernan, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Rob Schneider, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - International Gala hosted by Rove McManus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Kathy Griffin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - An Evening with Colin & Brad, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Just For Laughs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Mark Watson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2013
-
Genevieve Lacey & Poul Hoxbro , Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2011
-
Sony Lounge, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2011
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2011
-
Open day at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2010
-
David Suzuki - The Legacy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2010
-
Noma's Rene Redzepi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 2010
-
Biennale of Sydney 2010, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2010
-
Open day at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2009
-
Genevieve Lacey & Marshall McGuire, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Christmas with the Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2003
-
Wild Swans, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2003
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 3 April 2003
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2002
-
Kathleen Battle - Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2002
-
Babies Proms - Asian Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2002
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2002
-
Babies Proms - Jazz Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2002
-
Sleepless Beauty, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Babies Proms - Klezmer Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2002
-
Exhibition - Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2002
-
Babies Proms - Middle Eastern Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Jan Garbarek & The Hilliard Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2002
-
Exhibition - Paula Hyland, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2002
-
Australia Day Celebrations, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Talking Culture - Critic's Forum, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Talking Culture - Director's Forum, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
New Year's Eve Opera Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2001
-
Christmas with the Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2001
-
Latin Guitars, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
Sabahattin Akdagcik, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
Carnivale 2001: Global Sound Series, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2001
-
Passion Fruit & Jose Oliver and Diana Reyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2001
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
-
Babies Proms - Mexican Program, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
-
Carole King's Tapestry - 30th Anniversary Concert Tribute, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2001
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2001
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance - Dha, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2001
-
Primary Proms - Jazz, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - Songs of Spirit, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - New Directions in Music, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - Songs of Spirit, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - New Directions in Music, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - Songs of Spirit, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - New Directions in Music, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - Songs of Spirit, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - New Directions in Music, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - Raw, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - Raw, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - Raw, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2001
-
Sundays 'round the House - Raw, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2001
-
Babies Proms - Percussion, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Primary Proms - Indigenous, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2001
-
Cirque Eloize - Excentricus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2001
-
Babies Proms - Orchestral, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
Yes, God Is a Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2001
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Christmas Proms @ the House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2000
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2000
-
Babies Proms - Ballet, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2000
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2000
-
Power of Two, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2000
-
Tapestry: Songs of Carole King, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2000
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2000
-
Bare, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2000
-
Ashok Roy in Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2000
-
Byzantine Music and Tango Para Escuchar, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2000
-
Gai Bryant Quartet and Korean Masters, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2000
-
Peruvian Poetry and Live Music Performance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2000
-
Huqin Quartet, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2000
-
Arterial, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2000
-
Australian Singing Competition Semi Finals, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2000
-
Sur Incises, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2000
-
New Music Forum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2000
-
David Pereira, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2000
-
The Song Company, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2000
-
Doppio Parallelo - The Last Child, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
Claire Edwardes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2000
-
Donna Coleman, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2000
-
Geoffrey Morris, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2000
-
Young Composers' Salon, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2000
-
Laura Chislett-Jones, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2000
-
Artful Cello Exhibition, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2000
-
Robert Curry & Stephanie McCallum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2000
-
Erzsebet Marosszeky Trio, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2000
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2000
-
Dave Graney Show, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2000
-
Deborah Conway, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2000
-
Schnorky the Wave Puncher, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2000
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2000
-
Vika & Linda, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2000
-
Jimmy Little, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2000
-
Power of Two, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2000
-
Ku-ring-gai Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2000
-
Inland, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2000
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2000
-
David Bridie with Ben Hakalitz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2000
-
Biennale of Sydney 2000 - Yoko Ono, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2000
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2000
-
Meet Penny Tweedie, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2000
-
Romaine Morton & Fresh, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2000
-
Blackman / Whiteman, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2000
-
Penny Tweedie Photographic Exhibition, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Ku-ring-gai Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2000
-
Primary Proms, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - GURU & DISCIPLE, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - MAYA, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - DESCENDANTS, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - SUFI, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - BORDERS, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2000
-
Wobble Wombat Learns to Dance, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2000
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2000
-
Dancing on the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2000
-
Ku-ring-gai Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2000
-
Simply Weill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2000
-
Babies Proms - All that Jazz, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2000
-
Babies Proms - Jarjums, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2000
-
Ku-ring-gai Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2000
-
Jan Garbarek, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2000
-
Bach Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2000
-
Ellington at 100, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2000
-
Chick Corea & Gary Burton, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Philip Glass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2000
-
New Years Eve FanFare for the new Millenium, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
New Years Eve House Party, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
New Years Eve Momentum, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
1999 ABC for Kids - Christmas Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1999
-
A Night of New Music, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1999
-
Drumming, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1999
-
25th Anniversary Gala Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1999
-
Electra in Interstellar Song Cycle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1999
-
Songs My Mother Taught Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1999
-
Sundays 'round the House - The Catholics, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1999
-
Ku-ring-gai Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1999
-
Coruscations Ensemble - Masterprize, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1999
-
Sundays 'round the House - Jackie Orszaczky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1999
-
Sundays 'round the House - Baecastuff, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1999
-
Babies Proms - Plugged In, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1999
-
Sundays 'round the House - Ten Part invention, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1999
-
The Soldier's Tale, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1999
-
Con Spirit Oz, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1999
-
Adam Bloom, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1999
-
The Pick of the Comedy Festival, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1999
-
Voiceworks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1999
-
Jazz, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1999
-
Ku-ring-gai Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1999
-
Balanescu Quartet, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1999
-
Mara, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1999
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1999
-
Geoff Achison, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1999
-
Playpen, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1999
-
World without Borders, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1999
-
Tiddas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1999
-
World without Borders, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1999
-
Ara Nercessian, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1999
-
World without Borders, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1999
-
World without Borders, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1999
-
Martinez Brothers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1999
-
World without Borders, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1999
-
Xitzaz, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1999
-
Babies Proms - McProms, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1999
-
World without Borders, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1999
-
Errol H Renaud & Caribbean Soul, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1999
-
Blindman's Holiday, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1999
-
Love Songs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1999
-
Paul Capsis, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1999
-
Gallagher, Gartner, Leske and Edwardes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1999
-
New Music Criticism Forum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1999
-
Marshall McGuire, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1999
-
Maximum Legroom in Acceptable Behaviour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1999
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1999
-
AustraLYSIS, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1999
-
Sprung Percussion, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1999
-
Young Composers' Salons, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1999
-
Chunky Move in Body Parts, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1999
-
Judi Connelli, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1999
-
Ku-ring-gai Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1999
-
Peter J Casey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1999
-
Music Theatre Sydney , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1999
-
Primary Proms, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1999
-
Genevieve Lemon, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1999
-
Simon Burke, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1999
-
Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1999
-
Ku-ring-gai Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1999
-
Marching on the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1999
-
Voiceworks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1999
-
Foreday Riders, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1999
-
Russian Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Eclectic Collective, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1999
-
Mighty Reapers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1999
-
Matt Walker with Ashley Davies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1999
-
Bob Downe, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1999
-
Mal Eastick and his Band, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1999
-
Babies Proms - Sounds Funny, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1999
-
Ruth Cracknell OA, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1999
-
1999 Iambic Conference, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1999
-
Oblong, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999
-
Jackie Weaver, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1999
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1999
-
Richard Wherret AM, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1999
-
Studio Industry Training, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
-
John Bell AM, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1999
-
Ku-ring-gai Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1999
-
Chat, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1999
-
B'Tutta, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1999
-
Mike Nock, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1999
-
Jim Denley & Martin Ng, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1999
-
Australysis Electroband, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1999
-
Sack O'Phones, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1999
-
Graeme Leak, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1999
-
Studio Unearthed, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1999
-
Pablo Percusso, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1999
-
Laquiem, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1999
-
Bang, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1999
-
Island Beat, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1999
-
Romancing the Night, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1999
-
Judith Lucy in The Show 2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1999
-
Martinez Brothers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1999
-
Coda, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1999
-
Transylvaniacs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1999
-
Eclectic Collective, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1999
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1999
-
The Oaks Cafe / Cassandra's Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1999
-
New Music Forum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1999
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1999
-
Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
Spring Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Libra Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1999
-
The Song Company with Sprung Percussion, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1999
-
Sonic Hieroglyphs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1999
-
Sprung Percussion, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1999
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Babies Proms - Summer Holidays, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Glory of the Baroque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Belshazzars Feast - London Symphony Chorus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1999
-
You're Gonna Love Tomorrow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Kathleen Battle - Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1998
-
Art of Choreography, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1998
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1998
-
1998 ABC for Kids - Christmas Spectacular, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1998
-
Outdoor Film Screening, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1998
-
Babies Proms - Plus Dance, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1998
-
Judy Bailey Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1998
-
Sean Wayland Quintet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1998
-
Parsons Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1998
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1998
-
Ten Part Invention, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1998
-
Opera on the House, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1998
-
Bernie McGann Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1998
-
Is Shakespeare Literature or Theatre?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1998
-
Four Seasons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1998
-
House & Garden Family Adventure, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1998
-
Sandy Evans and Alister Spence project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
-
Secrets of the Sydney Opera House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1998
-
Beethoven Symphonies No. 8 & No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1998
-
Performing Arts in the 21st Century, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1998
-
25th Birthday Open House, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1998
-
Great Sydney Busk Off, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1998
-
25th Birthday Outdoor Broadcast, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1998
-
25th Birthday Opening, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1998
-
Granny and the Sea Monster, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 ABN Amro Great Performers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1998
-
Puppy Love, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1998
-
Heaven by Storm, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1998
-
Carnivale Metropolitan 1998 Launch, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
-
Song Company, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1998
-
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Choir, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
Primary Proms, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1998
-
Martenitsa Choir, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1998
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
Babies Proms - Plus Voices, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Humming Birds, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1998
-
Southend Girls Choir, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Goetz Richter & Jeanell Carrigan, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1998
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1998
-
Philip Arkinstall, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1998
-
David Nuttall & Timothy Kain, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1998
-
Jane Edwards & Tommie Andersson, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1998
-
Chambermaids, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1998
-
Fossils!, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1998
-
David Bridie Unplugged, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Spoken Word - Mary Moody, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1998
-
Tokakros Unplugged, Northern Foyer Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1998
-
Spoken Word - Tim Flannery, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
-
Kev Carmody Unplugged, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1998
-
Spoken Word - John Bell, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1998
-
Tiddas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1998
-
Deborah Conway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1998
-
Insight in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
-
The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 Phillips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1998
-
Winnie the Pooh, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1998
-
Proms for Families, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1998
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1998
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1998
-
Greek National Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1998
-
Greek National Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1998
-
Babies Proms Plus - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1998
-
Womad at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1998
-
Womad at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1998
-
Wynton Marsalis & the Lincoln Centre Jazz Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1998
-
Launch of Greek Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1998
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1998
-
Australia Day Events, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1998
-
All You Need is Beatles, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Oumou Sangare In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1998
-
Art of Sydney, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1998
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Admeto, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Arrival of Tall Ships under Sail, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1998
-
Al Jarreau, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1998
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Gospel Elites, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Absolut Waterfront, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1998
-
Russian National Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Chihuly - The Sydney Project, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
New Year's Day Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1998
-
The Hobbit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1998
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
-
Free Outdoor Jazz Gala Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
Free Outdoor Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1997
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1997
-
Free Outdoor Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1997
-
Sydney Morning Herald Free Outdoor Opera Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Skadada in "Boop"!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1997
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1997
-
Operation: Orfeo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1997
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
1997 Festival of Cultures - Outdoor Carnival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1997
-
1997 Festival of Cultures - World Music Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1997
-
1997 Festival of Cultures Showcase Performance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1997
-
1997 Festival of Cultures Latin American Fiesta, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1997
-
1997 Festival of Cultures - Tlen Huicani in Concert, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1997
-
Primary Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1997
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1997
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1997
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1997
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1997
-
Holiday Workshops for Young People, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1997
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1997
-
Wake Baby, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1997
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
Dream for Kids - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1997
-
Proms for Families, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1997
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1997
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Amagasaki Municipal Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1997
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1997
-
1997 Photographic Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1997
-
Roger Woodward Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1997
-
The Swoon Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Carmen Linares, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1997
-
The Gypsies - A Feast of World Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Lesley Garrett, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Jazz Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Mozart for Minis, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert A, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert - Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert - Goldner String Quintet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
New Year's Day Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Busking Competition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1996
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1996
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1996
-
Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1996
-
Australian Singing Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1996
-
Proms for Families, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1996
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1996
-
Jabegulli, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1996
-
1996 Festival of Cultures Showcase Performance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1996
-
1996 Festival of Cultures Latin American Fiesta, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1996
-
1996 Festival of Cultures, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1996
-
1996 Festival of Cultures Tooheys World Music Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1996
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
Parsons Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1996
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1996
-
Choir of St John's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1996
-
Primary Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1996
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1996
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1996
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1996
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1996
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
Operetta Cushion Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1996
-
Valley Song, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1996
-
Littlest (History of) Theatre in the World, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1996
-
Operetta Cushion Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1996
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Operetta Cushion Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1996
-
Images of our Elders Photographic Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1996
-
Telecom Sydney Jazz Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996
-
Spirit of India, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1996
-
The Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
Rage to See Photographic Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1996
-
Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1996
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
New Year's Day Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996
-
Mostly Mozart Busking Competition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1995
-
Sacred Heart Biathlon, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1995
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1995
-
Zollo Art, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1995
-
Kongo Gakuen Martial Arts Display, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1995
-
Japanese Art Exhibition, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1995
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1995
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1995
-
Pictures at an Exhibition, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Aufbruch - Moments Before, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
English Places, English Faces, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1995
-
Independent State, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1995
-
Only Heaven Knows, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1995
-
AntologĂa de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Legends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
Ray Hartley plays the Silver Screen Classics, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1994
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1994
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1994
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Mostly Mozart - Buskers' Competition, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1994
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1994
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1994
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1994
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1993
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1993
-
House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1993
-
Celebration Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1993
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields Octet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Clive James: One Night Stand, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1993
-
Winter Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1993
-
20th Birthday Free Open Day and Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1993
-
20th Birthday Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
-
Free Lunchtime Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1993
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Anthony Warlow with Julie Anthony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1993
-
Best of Country Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1993
-
Proms Plus - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1993
-
Korean National Theatre Company, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1993
-
The Inaugural Sydney Opera House Honours, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1993
-
Images of Sport, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1993
-
The Music Tree, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1993
-
Winter Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1993
-
City of London Sinfonia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1993
-
Monster Piano Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1993
-
Yothu Yindi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
1993 Mathy & Opera Awards - Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1993
-
Winter Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1993
-
Free Lunchtime Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1993
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1993
-
Free Lunchtime Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
-
Cole, George and Irving, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1993
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1993
-
Icon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1993
-
Ambre Lyn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1993
-
Sunday Live from the Sydney Opera House - Rosalind Halton, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1993
-
Free Lunchtime Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1993
-
Goossens Lecture Series, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1993
-
1993 National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1993
-
1993 National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1993
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1993
-
Live from the Sydney Opera House - Peter Schaefer Ensemble, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1993
-
1993 National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Goossens Lecture Series, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Sunday Live from the Sydney Opera House - The Song Company, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1993
-
1993 National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1993
-
His Majesty's Sagbutts & Cornetts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1993
-
Goossens Lecture Series, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Goossens Lecture Series, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1993
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1993
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Teddy Bear Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1993
-
Radio - Those were the Days, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
A Night of Romance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1993
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1993
-
American Express Jazz Oz Festival 1993, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1993
-
Sleeping Beauty Retrospective, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1993
-
Sydney Opera House 20th Birthday Gala Ball, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1993
-
Sydney Opera House Goes to Sea, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1993
-
Sydney Opera House Sleepover, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1993
-
Szalai Hungarian Gypsy Orchestra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1993
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1993
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1993
-
The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1993
-
Sculptures and Drawings by Larissa Smagarinsky, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1993
-
Art of Sydney, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Youth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - The Conductor Speaks, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Late Night Jazz, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1993
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1993
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart Busking Competition, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1993
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1992
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1992
-
Showcase of the Creative Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
-
The Peking Opera Theatre of Tianjin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet - Sydney Baroque, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet - Antony Jennings, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1992
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1992
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1992
-
Young at Arts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1992
-
Grande Messe des Morts - Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1992
-
Roger Woodward Gala Chopin Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1992
-
Performing Arts Accessibility for Patrons with special needs, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1992
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1992
-
Young at Arts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1992
-
Young at Arts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1992
-
Cultural Capers - Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1992
-
Imagination Celebration - Bennelong Programme, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1992
-
Young at Arts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1992
-
1992 National Folkloric Festival - Gold Program, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1992
-
1992 National Folkloric Festival - Emerald Program, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
1992 National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1992
-
Young at Arts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1992
-
Proms Plus - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1992
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Young at Arts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1992
-
Palm Sunday Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1992
-
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1992
-
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1992
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1992
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1992
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1992
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1992
-
A Song to Sing O, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1992
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1992
-
Free Sunday Forecourt Fun, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1992
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
Free BHP Outdoor Movie Season, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Free BHP Outdoor Movie Season, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Homage to Mozart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1992
-
Free BHP Outdoor Movie Season, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1992
-
Children's Holiday Event, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1992
-
Free BHP Outdoor Movie Season, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
The Impressario, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Art of Sydney, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Popular American Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1992
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1992
-
Sundays 'round the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1992
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1992
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1991
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1991
-
Sundays 'round the House, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1991
-
Free Sunday Jazz at the Forecourt, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1991
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1991
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1991
-
Cultural Capers - Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1991
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1991
-
Sunday Jazz, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1991
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1991
-
Rap meet Rimbaud - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1991
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1991
-
Proms Plus - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1991
-
The Woman in Black, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 July 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1991
-
Australian Singing Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1991
-
Dudu Fisher Live in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1991
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1991
-
Two's Company, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1991
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1991
-
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1991
-
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1991
-
Soul Brothers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Buskers' Competition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1990
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1990
-
Holiday Mime Workshops - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1990
-
100 Years of Carnegie Hall, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1990
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Second Viennese School Photodocumentary, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1990
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1990
-
Mostly Mozart - Brandenburg Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1990
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1990
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1990
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1989
-
Australian Singing Competition - Mathy & Opera Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1989
-
Korean National Dance Company, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1989
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1989
-
Music for Today - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1989
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1989
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1989
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1989
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1989
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1989
-
Pinchas Zukerman and Marc Neikrug, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1989
-
The Yellow Dwarf - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1989
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1989
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1989
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1989
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1989
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1989
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1989
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1989
-
Summerhaze, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1989
-
Grant Foster - Piano Recital, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1989
-
Anthony Fogg plays Sculthorpe, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1989
-
Pamela le Nevez - Piano Recital, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1989
-
Julian Lee Trio - April Serenade, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1989
-
The White Blouse, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1989
-
The Yeomen of the Guard, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1989
-
Australian Wind Virtuosi, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
-
Sirocco - Port of Call, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
-
Seymour Group, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1989
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1989
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1989
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1989
-
English Baroque Soloists Monteverdi Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1989
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Arts Alliance Summer School - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Children's Day, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Cafe Mozart, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Leo Schofield's Cocktail Hour, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mozart Busking Competition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1989
-
New Year's Eve Gala Supper, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Barracuda Biathlon, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
Pastrana, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1988
-
Debut Series - Miriam Gormley, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1988
-
Schubert Festival (160th Anniversary), Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1988
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1988
-
Songs for Small People - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1988
-
The Yellow Dwarf - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1988
-
Glories of the Solo Repertoire, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk - Capella Corelli, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1988
-
Song Company - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1988
-
Debut Series - Stephen Bennett, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1988
-
Arts Access - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1988
-
Mermaid Theatre of Toronto - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1988
-
Wordplay Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk - Synergy Percussion , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1988
-
Pipeline, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1988
-
Flederman , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1988
-
Sydney University Chamber Choir, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1988
-
Seymour Group, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1988
-
New Works for Voices, Clarinet, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1988
-
New Directions Festival, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1988
-
1388-1888-1988, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1988
-
Debut Series - Catherine Hewgill, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1988
-
Music for Today - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1988
-
Debut Series - William Scarlett, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1988
-
National Ensemble - Youth Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1988
-
Glories of the Solo Repertoire, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1988
-
Bavarian National Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1988
-
Gagliano Trio, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1988
-
Forms of Chopin - Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1988
-
Debut Series - Fiona Maconaghie, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1988
-
Arts Access - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1988
-
Palo Alto Chamber Orchestra - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1988
-
Storytelling Festival - Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1988
-
Etcetera - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1988
-
Palo Alto Chamber Orchestra - Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Free Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1988
-
Imagination Celebration - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
-
Indigenous Species II - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1988
-
Australia's International Soloists, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1988
-
Debut Series - Barry Ryan, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1988
-
Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1988
-
The Building of the Century, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1988
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1988
-
Don Burrows & Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1988
-
Choreographic Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1988
-
Debut Series - Michael Kieran Harvey, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1988
-
Commedia Capers - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1988
-
Lazar Berman Piano Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1988
-
Behind the Beethoven Sonatas - Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1988
-
Lazar Berman Piano Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1988
-
Debut Series - Jane Peters, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
-
Country Music Slim Dusty & Friends, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1988
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1988
-
Songs for Small People - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1988
-
Sid the Serpent who wanted to Sing - Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1988
-
Pierre Boulez and Ensemble Intercontemporain, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 5 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 3 March 1988
-
Australian Pops Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1988
-
Voices of the Sea, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
The Seymour Group - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
-
Flinders Ranges Exhibition - A Bennelong Programme, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
-
Epson Children's Music Program - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Chamber Soloists of Sydney, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Kathryn Selby, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Gagliano Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Lindsay Trio, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Leo Schofield's Cocktail Hour, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australia Ensemble, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Children's Day, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Outdoor Entertainment, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1988
-
BHP Steel Free Outdoor Movie Season, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1988
-
Bicentennial Festival of Sydney - Free Outdoor Films, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1988
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1987
-
The Madrigirls in "Mistletoe Magic", Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1987
-
Gala Concert in memory of Peter Seymour and Nancy Clements, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1987
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1987
-
Music of Messiaen, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1987
-
Variety of Vaudeville - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1987
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1987
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1987
-
The Cambridge Buskers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1987
-
Jones & Co - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1987
-
Wordplay Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1987
-
Recital - Valery Klimov & Geoffrey Tozer, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1987
-
Simply Mime - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1987
-
Performing Arts Open Day - A Bennelong Programme, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1987
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1987
-
Choreographic Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Sound and Stories - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1987
-
Imagination Celebration - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1987
-
Imagination Celebration - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1987
-
Imagination Celebration - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1987
-
Imagination Celebration - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1987
-
Ned Kelly and the City of the Bees - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1987
-
The Dragon's Sneeze - A Bennelong Programme, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1987
-
Grommits - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1987
-
Indigenous Species - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1987
-
Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1987
-
Shell National Folkloric Festival, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1987
-
Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1987
-
Chamber Music - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1987
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1987
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1987
-
Bull Thrip - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1987
-
Elektra - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1987
-
Iolanthe, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1987
-
A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1987
-
Chamber Music Concert, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1987
-
Federation Australian Mandolin Ensemble, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Entree de Danse, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Surprise Supper, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Coffee Talk, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concerts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart Seminar, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1987
-
Young Mostly Mozart, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1987
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Wine Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1986
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1986, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1986
-
Desert Artists of Central Australia, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1986
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1986
-
Proms Plus - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1986
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1986
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1986
-
Six and Two Threes - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1986
-
Australian Opera: A Singer Prepares - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1986
-
Synergy: Striking Sounds - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1986
-
Australis - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1986
-
P.O.S.H. - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1986
-
Jones and Company - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1986
-
The Oriental Connection - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1986
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1986
-
The Orchestra of Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1986
-
East meets West - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1986
-
Brass is Beautiful - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1986
-
Storytelling with Music - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1986
-
Sydney Youth Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1986
-
Atherton Table Band - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1986
-
Welcome to the Theatre - A Bennelong Programme, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1986
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1986
-
Diary of a Traveller - A Seminar on Franz Liszt, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Promise and Fulfilment, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1986
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1986
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1986
-
Mormon Tabernacle Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Mormon Tabernacle Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1986
-
Organs Galore - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1986
-
The Ghost of Banjo Patterson - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1986
-
14th Shell National Folkloric Festival, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1986
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1986
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1986
-
Sydney String Quartet - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1986
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1986
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1986
-
Stephen Bishop-Kovacevich plays and conducts Beethoven, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1986
-
The Operative Dancers - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1986
-
Sonorities of strings and percussions, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1986
-
Theatre Exposed - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1986
-
Hamlet & The Marriage, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1986
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1986
-
Berlin Staatskapelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1986
-
Kecak, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1986
-
Berlin Staatskapelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1986
-
Nexus Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1986
-
Philip Glass Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1986
-
Gidon Kremer presents Lockenhaus in Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1986
-
Music from Lockenhaus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1986
-
Te Ao Marama Exhibition - Official Opening Ceremony, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1986
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart Seminar: Christopher Hogwood, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Christopher Hogwood, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Recital, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1985
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1985
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1985
-
Youth Music - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1985
-
Music with a Story - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1985
-
The Theatre of Sound - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1985
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1985
-
Spin a Record: Make a Disc - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1985
-
Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1985
-
Composition Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1985
-
Australian Folksongs - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1985
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1985
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1985
-
Organs are Grand - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1985
-
Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1985
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1985
-
The Little Mermaid - Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1985
-
Free Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1985
-
Dusk organ recital - Michael Dudman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1985
-
Murphy's Law - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1985
-
Jazz with Judy - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1985
-
Free Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1985
-
Jazz with Judy - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1985
-
North West Coast Prints, USA, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1985
-
Smooth as Silk - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1985
-
Choral and Organ Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1985
-
The Seymour Group - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1985
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1985
-
The Sydney Harbour Photographic Project, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1985
-
Rock-In - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1985
-
Sunday Afternoon Recitals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1985
-
Dusk Recitals - Week Nights, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1985
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1985
-
Woodcraft 85, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1985
-
Sirocco - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1985
-
13th Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1985
-
Blow by Blow - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1985
-
A Sculpture Exhibition by George Kosturkov, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1985
-
Contemporary Jazz Concert - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1985
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
Storytelling - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
Free Lunchtime Performances by Young Artists, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1985
-
The Bennelong Programme Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1985
-
Piano Works: Confessions of a Piano Tuner - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1985
-
Lunchtime Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1985
-
The 1985 "MO" Awards, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1985
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1985
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
A Recital by Bernard D'Ascoli, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1985
-
A Season of Family Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Free all day seminar , Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1985
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - The Bennelong Players, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Recitals, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1984
-
Egyptian Artifact Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1984
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1984
-
Flederman Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1984
-
A Season of Aboriginal Artists, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1984
-
A Season of Aboriginal Artists, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1984
-
The Spirit of Bennelong - Alex Kolozsy, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1984
-
Dusk organ recital - David Parsons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1984
-
Dusk organ recital - Mari Kodama, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1984
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1984
-
Dusk organ recital - Peter Kneeshaw, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1984
-
Spin a Record: Make a Disk - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1984
-
Dusk organ recital - Michael Dudman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1984
-
Suspense - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1984
-
Behind Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1984
-
Dance of India - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1984
-
Constructions, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Music of the 120 Dance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1984
-
Sydney String Quartet - A Bennelong Programme , Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1984
-
An Anthology of Australian Songs - From Nathan to Now, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1984
-
Flederman in Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1984
-
A School Holiday Season of Children's Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1984
-
Bobby Limb's Original Sound of Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1984
-
The art of the minstrel, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1984
-
Tarantara, Tarantara, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1984
-
An Anthology of Australian Songs - From Nathan to Now, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1984
-
Colley Cibber - A Bennelong Programme, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1984
-
Behind Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1984
-
Jazz with Judy - A Bennelong Programme, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1984
-
Biblical Archaeology Lectures - Tutankhamen and After, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1984
-
Music from around the World - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1984
-
Flederman Contemporary Music Ensemble in Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1984
-
Biblical Archaeology Lectures - The New Kingdom, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1984
-
An Anthology of Australian Songs - From Nathan to Now, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1984
-
Biblical Archaeology Lectures - The Pyramid Builders, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1984
-
Ivo Pogorelich, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1984
-
Shell National Folkloric Festival, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1984
-
The Art & Technology of Make-Up (Mark II), Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1984
-
12th Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
-
14th Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1984
-
Behind Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1984
-
Shell National Folkloric Festival, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1984
-
War Requiem by Britten, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1984
-
Theatre at Work - A Bennelong Programme, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1984
-
Youth in the House - A Bennelong Programme, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1984
-
Small is Beautiful - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1984
-
The Philippe Genty Company of Puppets, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1984
-
Compagnie Philippe Genty (Round as a Cube), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1984
-
The Regimental Band of the Coldstream Guards, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1984
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
Bon Dance, Box Office Podium (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart Seminar: Mozart in Words and Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Amadeus Players, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Katherine Capewell, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Krystyna Niemotko, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
-
1984 Ensemble Festival of Playwrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Players, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert and Interval Recital , Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1983
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1983
-
10th Anniversary Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1983
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1983
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1983
-
Spin a Record: Make a Disk - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1983
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1983
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1983
-
The spirit of Bennelong, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1983
-
Wellington's victory, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1983
-
Open day at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1983
-
The Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1983
-
Sunset staircase concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Four great Beethoven Sonatas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1983
-
Sunset staircase concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1983
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1983
-
Sunset staircase concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1983
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1983
-
Sunset staircase concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1983
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1983
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1983
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1983
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1983
-
The tenth anniversary poster exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1983
-
Paths of the wind, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1983
-
Combined massed voices and organ concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1983
-
Joseph Haydn Centenary Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1983
-
Dances of India, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1983
-
The art of the minstrel, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1983
-
Historic Interiors Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1983
-
Shell National Folkloric Festival, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1983
-
Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
Grand organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1983
-
London Symphony Orchestra Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1983
-
London Symphony Orchestra Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1983
-
Warrawee Ensemble, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1983
-
Music for the very young, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1983
-
Designing Minds III, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1983
-
A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1983
-
The Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1983
-
The Actor Alone, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1983
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment Sunday, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Nutcracker 1892-1982, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1982
-
St Philip's Chamber Orchestra Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1981
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1980
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
Dressed Like an Egg, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1980
-
Captain Lazar and his Earthbound Circus, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1980
-
Gisela May and Company in Brecht Through Four decades, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1980
-
Mori el Merma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1980
-
The 12th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1979
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Philippe Genty Company of Puppets, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
-
Polish Mime Ballet Theatre, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1974
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: The Christmas Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1973
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: Diahann Carroll, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1973
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: Rod McKuen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1973
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: Helen Reddy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1973
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: Des O'Connor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1973
-
First Festival of School Music Combined Primary Schools Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1973
-
The Dance Company NSW, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1973
-
First Festival of School Music Combined Primary Schools Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1973
-
South Pacific and National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1973
-
Copy of Sunday Night at the Opera House: Cliff Richard, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1973
-
Royal Opening Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1973
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: Reg Varney and Dave Allen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1973
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: Des O'Connor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
Richard II, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1973
-
King Richard The Second, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: Rolf Harris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1973
-
Headquarters Eastern Command Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1973
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
NSW State Public Service Orchestra and Special Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1973
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
-
61st Annual Session of the Federation Dentaire Internationale and the 20th Australian Dental Congress, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra in an invitation concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1973
-
Miss Romola Costantino on the occasion of the Presentation of a Steinway Grand Piano, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1973
-
Acoustic Test Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1973
|
|
-
Performing Arts in the 21st Century, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1998
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1996
-
The Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1993
-
The Inaugural Sydney Opera House Honours, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1993
-
Sunday Live from the Sydney Opera House - Rosalind Halton, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1993
-
Live from the Sydney Opera House - Peter Schaefer Ensemble, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Sunday Live from the Sydney Opera House - The Song Company, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet - Sydney Baroque, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet - Antony Jennings, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1992
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1991
-
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1991
-
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1991
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1990
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1990
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1989
-
Music for Today - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1989
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1989
-
English Baroque Soloists Monteverdi Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk - Capella Corelli, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk - Synergy Percussion , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1988
-
Debut Series - William Scarlett, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1988
-
Pierre Boulez and Ensemble Intercontemporain, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1987
-
Music of Messiaen, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1987
-
Chamber Music Concert, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1986
-
Mormon Tabernacle Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Mormon Tabernacle Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Recital, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1985
-
Music with a Story - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1985
-
Spin a Record: Make a Disc - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Recitals, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1984
-
Flederman Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Music of the 120 Dance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1984
-
Flederman in Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1984
-
Flederman Contemporary Music Ensemble in Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1984
-
An Anthology of Australian Songs - From Nathan to Now, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Amadeus Players, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Katherine Capewell, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Krystyna Niemotko, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Players, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1983
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1983
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2001
-
Latin Guitars, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
Sabahattin Akdagcik, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
Carnivale 2001: Global Sound Series, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2001
-
Passion Fruit & Jose Oliver and Diana Reyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2001
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2000
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1999
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1998
-
Carnivale Metropolitan 1998 Launch, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1998
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1997
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1997
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1996
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1996
-
Kongo Gakuen Martial Arts Display, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1995
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1995
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1995
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1994
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1993
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1993
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1992
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1992
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1992
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1991
-
Sundays 'round the House, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1991
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1991
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1991
-
Tarpeian Markets, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1991
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1991
-
Christmas with the Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2003
-
Christmas with the Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2001
-
Russian Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Kathleen Battle - Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
-
Beethoven Symphonies No. 8 & No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 ABN Amro Great Performers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 Phillips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1998
-
Roger Woodward Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1997
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1993
-
Monster Piano Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Roger Woodward Gala Chopin Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1992
-
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1992
-
Homage to Mozart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1992
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1991
-
Pinchas Zukerman and Marc Neikrug, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1989
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
-
Epson Children's Music Program - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
The Oriental Connection - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1986
-
Sydney Symphony - Music of the 120 Dance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Royal Opening Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1973
-
61st Annual Session of the Federation Dentaire Internationale and the 20th Australian Dental Congress, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra in an invitation concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1973
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1993
-
City of London Sinfonia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1993
-
1993 Mathy & Opera Awards - Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
Australian Singing Competition - Mathy & Opera Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1988
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Gala Concert in memory of Peter Seymour and Nancy Clements, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Surprise Supper, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1986
-
The Orchestra of Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Promise and Fulfilment, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1986
-
Stephen Bishop-Kovacevich plays and conducts Beethoven, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1986
-
Sonorities of strings and percussions, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1986
-
Music from Lockenhaus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Christopher Hogwood, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2011
-
Proms for Families, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1998
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1998
-
All You Need is Beatles, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
New Year's Day Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1998
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
-
Proms for Families, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1997
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1997
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1997
-
The Swoon Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Lesley Garrett, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Jazz Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Mozart for Minis, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert A, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert - Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert - Goldner String Quintet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
New Year's Day Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1996
-
Proms for Families, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1996
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
New Year's Day Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1995
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1994
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
20th Birthday Free Open Day and Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1993
-
20th Birthday Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
-
Anthony Warlow with Julie Anthony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1993
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1993
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Teddy Bear Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1993
-
Sydney Opera House Goes to Sea, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
The Impressario, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Popular American Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1992
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Chick Corea & Gary Burton, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Philip Glass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Glory of the Baroque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Belshazzars Feast - London Symphony Chorus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1999
-
Oumou Sangare In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1998
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Admeto, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Al Jarreau, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1998
-
Gospel Elites, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Russian National Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Chihuly - The Sydney Project, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Carmen Linares, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
AntologĂa de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
Wild Swans, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2003
-
Art of Choreography, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1998
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1998
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1998
-
Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1993
-
Sleeping Beauty Retrospective, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1993
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1990
-
Holiday Mime Workshops - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1990
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1990
-
Arts Access - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1988
-
Mermaid Theatre of Toronto - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1988
-
Wordplay Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1988
-
Choreographic Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1988
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1988
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1986
-
The Operative Dancers - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1986
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1984
-
Nutcracker 1892-1982, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1982
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2000
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1999
-
Belshazzars Feast - London Symphony Chorus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1997
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1997
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
20th Birthday Free Open Day and Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1993
-
20th Birthday Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
-
Gala Concert in memory of Peter Seymour and Nancy Clements, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1987
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Combined massed voices and organ concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1983
-
Royal Opening Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1973
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1974
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
Richard II, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1973
-
King Richard The Second, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1974
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
King Richard The Second, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
Bach Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2000
-
Four Seasons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1998
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1998
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
Choir of St John's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1996
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1993
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1993
-
His Majesty's Sagbutts & Cornetts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1993
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1989
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1989
-
English Baroque Soloists Monteverdi Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1989
-
Pierre Boulez and Ensemble Intercontemporain, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1988
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1986
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1986
-
Philip Glass Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1986
-
Gidon Kremer presents Lockenhaus in Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1986
-
Music from Lockenhaus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1986
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1985
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
A Recital by Bernard D'Ascoli, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Sydney String Quartet - A Bennelong Programme , Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1984
-
Ivo Pogorelich, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1984
-
The Regimental Band of the Coldstream Guards, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1984
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1983
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1983
-
Acoustic Test Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1973
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
The Oaks Cafe / Cassandra's Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1999
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
AntologĂa de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
AntologĂa de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Philip Glass Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1986
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
1984 Ensemble Festival of Playwrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1974
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1985
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1983
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
-
Spirit of India, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1996
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Youth Music - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1985
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1985
-
The Little Mermaid - Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1985
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1985
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1985
-
Spin a Record: Make a Disk - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1984
-
Suspense - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1984
-
Behind Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1984
-
Dance of India - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1984
-
Colley Cibber - A Bennelong Programme, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1984
-
Behind Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1984
-
Jazz with Judy - A Bennelong Programme, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1984
-
Behind Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1984
-
Theatre at Work - A Bennelong Programme, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1984
-
Youth in the House - A Bennelong Programme, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1984
-
Small is Beautiful - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1984
-
Spin a Record: Make a Disk - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1983
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1983
-
Warrawee Ensemble, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1983
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1983
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2000
-
Belshazzars Feast - London Symphony Chorus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1988
-
Gala Concert in memory of Peter Seymour and Nancy Clements, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1985
-
Royal Opening Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1973
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Bicentennial Festival of Sydney - Free Outdoor Films, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1988
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
1984 Ensemble Festival of Playwrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1996
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1993
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1986
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1996
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1991
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1987
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1987
-
Sydney Youth Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1986
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1986
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1992
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1987
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Sydney String Quartet - A Bennelong Programme , Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Sunset staircase concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1983
-
Sunset staircase concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1999
-
Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
Music for Today - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1989
-
Seymour Group, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
-
Pipeline, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1988
-
Flederman , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1988
-
Sydney University Chamber Choir, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1988
-
Seymour Group, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1988
-
New Works for Voices, Clarinet, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1988
-
New Directions Festival, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1988
-
1388-1888-1988, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1988
-
Music for Today - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1988
-
The Seymour Group - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1992
-
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1992
-
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1991
-
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1991
-
Soul Brothers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 5 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 3 March 1988
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Grande Messe des Morts - Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1992
-
Pipeline, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1988
-
Flederman , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1988
-
Sydney University Chamber Choir, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1988
-
Seymour Group, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1988
-
New Works for Voices, Clarinet, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1988
-
New Directions Festival, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1988
-
1388-1888-1988, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1988
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1987
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1986
-
War Requiem by Britten, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1984
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1989
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1989
-
Berlin Staatskapelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1986
-
Berlin Staatskapelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1986
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1986, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1986
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1999
-
Parsons Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1998
-
Insight in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
-
Parsons Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1996
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1989
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1988
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1986
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1986
-
Murphy's Law - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1985
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1984
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
The 12th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1979
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Comedy Festival - Tommy Tiernan, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Rob Schneider, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - International Gala hosted by Rove McManus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Kathy Griffin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - An Evening with Colin & Brad, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Just For Laughs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Mark Watson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2013
-
Adam Bloom, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1999
-
The Pick of the Comedy Festival, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1999
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Valley Song, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1996
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Free BHP Outdoor Movie Season, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
Free BHP Outdoor Movie Season, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Free BHP Outdoor Movie Season, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1992
-
Free BHP Outdoor Movie Season, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1992
-
Imagination Celebration - Bennelong Programme, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1992
-
Free Sunday Around the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1992
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
The Woman in Black, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 July 1991
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Mostly Mozart - Youth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australia Ensemble, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
Bavarian National Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1988
-
Pierre Boulez and Ensemble Intercontemporain, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 5 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 3 March 1988
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
New Years Eve House Party, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1996
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1993
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - GURU & DISCIPLE, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - MAYA, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - DESCENDANTS, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - SUFI, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - BORDERS, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2000
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1986
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
Romancing the Night, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1999
-
Carmen Linares, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1997
-
English Places, English Faces, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1995
-
Independent State, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1995
-
AntologĂa de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Ned Kelly and the City of the Bees - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1987
-
Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 5 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 3 March 1988
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1989
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1989
-
Lazar Berman Piano Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1988
-
Lazar Berman Piano Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1988
-
Recital - Valery Klimov & Geoffrey Tozer, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Players, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
St Philip's Chamber Orchestra Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1981
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Dressed Like an Egg, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1980
-
Mori el Merma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1980
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1988
-
13th Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1985
-
12th Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
-
14th Shell National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1984
-
South Pacific and National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1973
-
The Song Company, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2000
-
The Song Company with Sprung Percussion, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1999
-
Song Company, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1998
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1989
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1989
-
Pinchas Zukerman and Marc Neikrug, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1989
-
Sleepless Beauty, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2002
-
Womad at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1998
-
Womad at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1998
-
The Philippe Genty Company of Puppets, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1979
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2000
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1998
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1998
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1992
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
Free Lunchtime Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1993
-
Free Lunchtime Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1993
-
Free Lunchtime Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1993
-
Free Lunchtime Films, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1993
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1985
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1984
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
-
House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1993
-
The Music Tree, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
Icon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1993
-
Rap meet Rimbaud - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1991
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
Sydney Morning Herald Free Outdoor Opera Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1997
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Images of Sport, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1993
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
English Baroque Soloists Monteverdi Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1989
-
Choral and Organ Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1985
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Free Outdoor Jazz Gala Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert and Interval Recital , Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1989
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1989
-
The Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1992
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1992
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1991
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 3 April 2003
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Free Sunday Forecourt Fun, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1992
-
Jan Garbarek & The Hilliard Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2002
-
Carole King's Tapestry - 30th Anniversary Concert Tribute, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
Tapestry: Songs of Carole King, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2000
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1996
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
House & Garden Family Adventure, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1998
-
Sydney Opera House Goes to Sea, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1993
-
Rap meet Rimbaud - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1991
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1989
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1997
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2000
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1999
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
The Hobbit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1998
-
Wake Baby, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1997
-
Drumming, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1999
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Fossils!, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1998
-
The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
New Music Forum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1999
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1989
-
The Hobbit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1998
-
Philip Glass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1987
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2000
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1989
-
Pastrana, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1988
-
Four Seasons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1998
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Yothu Yindi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1993
-
Winnie the Pooh, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1998
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1988
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Mori el Merma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1980
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Mara, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1999
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
Operation: Orfeo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1997
-
Mori el Merma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1980
-
Mori el Merma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1980
-
Winnie the Pooh, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1998
-
Wild Swans, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2003
-
Pablo Percusso, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1999
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1996
-
Soul Brothers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
Icon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1993
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Simply Weill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2000
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1989
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Heaven by Storm, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1998
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Legends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
Bob Downe, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1999
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Yothu Yindi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1993
|
|
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - The Conductor Speaks, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
The Impressario, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Recital, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Recitals, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
Richard Tognetti
- Conductor, Director, Musical Director, Musician, Violinist
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1991
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Wine Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
Carl Pini
- Conductor, Musician, Violinist
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1989
-
Glories of the Solo Repertoire, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Christopher Hogwood, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
Christopher Hogwood
- Conductor, Director, Musical Arranger, Speaker
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1988
-
Gala Concert in memory of Peter Seymour and Nancy Clements, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Surprise Supper, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Coffee Talk, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart Seminar: Christopher Hogwood, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Christopher Hogwood, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1985
Ray Powell
- Choreographer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet, Director, Associate
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
John Lanchbery
- Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1974
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
Richard II, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1973
-
King Richard The Second, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
Anne Woolliams
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dance Director, Producer
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1998
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
Barry Benson
- Producer, Producer, Executive, Scenario
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
The 12th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1979
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
-
Beethoven Symphonies No. 8 & No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1993
Robert Helpmann
- Actor, Artistic Director, Devisor, Director
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
John Bell
- Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Performer, Presenter
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
John Bell AM, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1999
-
Is Shakespeare Literature or Theatre?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1998
-
Spoken Word - John Bell, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1998
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1974
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
Wild Swans, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2003
-
Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1998
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1991
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
Elizabeth Campbell
- Singer, Mezzo-Soprano, Singer, Soprano
-
Beethoven Symphonies No. 8 & No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1998
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
Australia's International Soloists, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Sonorities of strings and percussions, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1986
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1993
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
Free Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1985
-
Dusk organ recital - Michael Dudman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1985
-
Free Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1985
-
Sunday Afternoon Recitals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1985
-
Dusk Recitals - Week Nights, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1985
-
Dusk organ recital - Michael Dudman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
Dene Olding
- Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Violinist, Orchestral Leader
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Promise and Fulfilment, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
William Reid
- Conductor, Director, Musical Director
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1997
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1996
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
John Langmaid
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
Chris Maver
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
David Pereira, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2000
-
Bach Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
Frances Towers
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
Anne Fraser
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1974
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
King Richard The Second, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1993
-
Grande Messe des Morts - Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1987
Guillermo Keys-Arenas
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Jester, Performer, Producer, Assistant, Singer
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Peter Kneeshaw
- Musician, Musician, Organist
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1997
-
Proms for Families, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1996
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1996
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1993
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
Palm Sunday Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1992
-
Dusk organ recital - Peter Kneeshaw, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1984
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
Phillip Scott
- Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist, Performer, Writer
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
Antony Walker
- Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Speaker
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1997
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1992
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1993
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1986, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1986
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
The 12th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1979
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The 12th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1979
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1992
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Ted Craig
- Devisor, Director, Lighting Designer, Performer
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Bobby Limb's Original Sound of Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1984
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
A Song to Sing O, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
The 12th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1979
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
Paul Saliba
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Choreographic Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1988
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
The Woman in Black, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 July 1991
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
-
Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
Peter Bevan
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1991
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Sydney Youth Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1986
John Cranko
- Choreographer, Devisor
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
Christine Dunstan
- Director, Producer, Production Manager
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2001
-
Power of Two, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2000
-
Power of Two, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2000
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2000
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1999
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert - Goldner String Quintet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
Georg Pedersen
- Conductor, Musician, Cellist
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1992
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Glories of the Solo Repertoire, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The 4th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The 3rd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1977
-
The 2nd Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
-
The Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Gala Concert in memory of Peter Seymour and Nancy Clements, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1993
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1988
-
Flederman , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
Michael Dyer
- Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Organist
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
St Philip's Chamber Orchestra Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1981
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
Robert Gard
- Musician, Organist, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1986
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1985
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
-
Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1996
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1996
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1991
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1988
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
-
Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1996
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Inside Opera - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
The Woman in Black, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 July 1991
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert A, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
King Richard The Second, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1991
-
Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1989
-
Epson Children's Music Program - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
-
Music for the very young, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1983
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
David Goddard
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Director
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
The Yeomen of the Guard, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
Andrew Greene
- Conductor, Musician, Pianist
-
New Year's Day Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1998
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1996
-
Operetta Cushion Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1996
-
Operetta Cushion Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1996
-
Operetta Cushion Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1996
Robert Hatherley
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Director
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Radio - Those were the Days, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1993
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1998
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
New Year's Day Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1998
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1992
Stuart Maunder
- Artistic Director, Director
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1988, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1988
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
Laura Morris
- Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 3 April 2003
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1992
-
Beethoven Symphonies No. 8 & No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1998
-
New Year's Day Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1998
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1997
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
Tommy Tycho
- Conductor, Orchestral Leader, Performer
-
Anthony Warlow with Julie Anthony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1993
-
Cole, George and Irving, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1993
-
Teddy Bear Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1993
-
Showcase of the Creative Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
-
The 1985 "MO" Awards, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1985
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: The Christmas Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1973
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1998
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2001
-
Power of Two, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2000
-
Power of Two, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2000
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2000
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1999
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985
Roger Bush
- Narrator, Performer
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1986, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1986
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1992
John Harding
- Conductor, Musician, Violinist
-
Russian Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 Phillips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1998
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
Richard Hunter
- Director, Producer, Scenario
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1987
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1987
-
Organs are Grand - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1985
-
Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1985
-
St Philip's Chamber Orchestra Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1981
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1998
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
Richard II, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1973
-
King Richard The Second, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
Genevieve Lacey & Marshall McGuire, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2007
-
New Music Forum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2000
-
Voiceworks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1999
-
Marshall McGuire, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1999
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1992
Ian Munro
- Musician, Pianist
-
Bach Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2000
-
Russian Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991
Graeme Murphy
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Insight in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
-
A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1987
-
Murphy's Law - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1985
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1984
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1983
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1990
Peter Ryan
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Kathryn Selby, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 5 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 3 March 1988
Muhai Tang
- Composer, Conductor
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1991
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1994
-
20th Birthday Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - The Conductor Speaks, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
Anthony Watt
- Designer, Assistant to the, Writer
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1996
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 3 April 2003
-
Jackie Weaver, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1999
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1974
Robyn Archer
- Composer, Devisor, Performer, Speaker
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Goossens Lecture Series, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Captain Lazar and his Earthbound Circus, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1980
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1990
Judy Bailey
- Musician, Musician, Pianist, Performer
-
Judy Bailey Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1998
-
Six and Two Threes - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1986
-
Jazz with Judy - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1985
-
Jazz with Judy - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1985
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1998
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1987
-
Stephen Bishop-Kovacevich plays and conducts Beethoven, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1986
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
June Bronhill
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
-
Australian Pops Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1988
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1986
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Simply Weill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
Derrick Cox
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985
-
Ruth Cracknell OA, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1999
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
King Richard The Second, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
The 8th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1978
-
The 7th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The 6th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1978
-
The 5th Old Fashioned Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
Grant Dickson
- Musician, Bass, Musician, Bassist, Singer, Baritone
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
Paul Dyer
- Conductor, Director
-
The Glory of the Baroque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Winter Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Brandenburg Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1990
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Lauris Elms
- Singer, Contralto, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano, Singer, Soprano
-
20th Birthday Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
-
On the Broadwalk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1989
-
Royal Opening Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1973
-
61st Annual Session of the Federation Dentaire Internationale and the 20th Australian Dental Congress, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1973
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Seymour Group, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1988
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1983
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1990
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
Donald Hazelwood
- Concert Master, Conductor, Musician, Violinist
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
Australia's International Soloists, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
Eclectic Collective, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1999
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1996
-
Sydney University Chamber Choir, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1988
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 Phillips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1989
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
Roxane Hislop
- Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1992
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
David McBride
- Conductor, Musician, Bassist
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1986
-
Sonorities of strings and percussions, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1985
Max McBride
- Conductor, Musician, Bassist
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Popular American Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1992
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert A, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
Dennis Olsen
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Narrator, Singer
-
Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1996
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1993
-
A Song to Sing O, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Roger Rynd
- Actor, Artistic Director, Devisor, Director
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1993
-
House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1993
-
The Music Tree, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
Icon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1993
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
Roslyn Streckfuss
- Musician, Violinist, Singer, Soprano
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
Sydney Opera House Goes to Sea, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1993
-
The Oriental Connection - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1986
-
Music with a Story - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony - Music of the 120 Dance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1984
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Geoffrey Tozer
- Conductor, Musician, Pianist
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Australia's International Soloists, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1988
-
Recital - Valery Klimov & Geoffrey Tozer, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1984
-
Wellington's victory, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1983
-
Royal Opening Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1973
-
Miss Romola Costantino on the occasion of the Presentation of a Steinway Grand Piano, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1973
Julie Warn
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1992
Fiona Williams
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1986, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1986
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1989, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1989
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1987, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1987
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1986, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1986
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1985, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1993
-
Gidon Kremer presents Lockenhaus in Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1986
-
Music from Lockenhaus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1986
-
Buskers' Competition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1991
-
The art of the minstrel, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1984
-
The art of the minstrel, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1983
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1994 - Santa Meets the Bushrangers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1994
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Kathleen Battle - Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2002
-
You're Gonna Love Tomorrow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Kathleen Battle - Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1998
Beverley Bergen
- Narrator, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1986
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1985
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Jeffrey Black
- Musician, Bass, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
New Year's Eve Opera Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2001
-
Mostly Mozart - Brandenburg Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1990
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
Linda Bull
- Actor and Singer, Musician
-
Carole King's Tapestry - 30th Anniversary Concert Tribute, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
Tapestry: Songs of Carole King, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2000
-
Vika & Linda, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2000
Vika Bull
- Actor and Singer, Musician
-
Carole King's Tapestry - 30th Anniversary Concert Tribute, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
Tapestry: Songs of Carole King, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2000
-
Vika & Linda, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2000
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1991
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1989
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1983
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1993
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
Tapestry: Songs of Carole King, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2000
-
Deborah Conway, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2000
-
Deborah Conway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1998
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1992 - Puss in Boots, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1992
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1991 - Aladdin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1991
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1990
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 October 2001
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1986
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1986
Robert Dawe
- Musician, Bass, Singer, Baritone, Singer, Tenor
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Miss Romola Costantino on the occasion of the Presentation of a Steinway Grand Piano, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1973
Wendy Dickson
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
Tim DuFore
- Musician, Bass, Singer, Bass Baritone, Singer, Tenor
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Mostly Mozart - Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1992
-
A Musical Banquet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1992
-
Love Songs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1999
-
Jane Edwards & Tommie Andersson, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1998
-
Palm Sunday Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 ABN Amro Great Performers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1998
-
Babies Proms - Asian Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2002
-
Babies Proms - Klezmer Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2002
-
Babies Proms - Middle Eastern Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
John Fulford
- Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1988
-
Iolanthe, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1987
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
Paul Goodchild
- Director, Musician, Trumpeter
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
A Musical Banquet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1992
-
Palm Sunday Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1992
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1988
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
Nancye Hayes
- Choreographer, Performer, Singer
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
Legends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Sundays 'round the House - Raw, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2001
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2000
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1999
-
New Year's Eve Opera Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
Malcolm Keith
- Actor, Adaptor, Designer
-
Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
Christine Koltai
- Choreographer, Movement Director
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
David Kram
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1986, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1986
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1984, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1997
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1996
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
Graeme Lyall
- Conductor, Musician, Saxophonist
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Dudu Fisher Live in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Robert Curry & Stephanie McCallum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2000
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert A, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert - Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Philip Arkinstall, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1998
-
Glories of the Solo Repertoire, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1986
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
Mats Nilsson
- Chorus Master, Conductor
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2000
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 ABN Amro Great Performers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1998
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1992
David Parsons
- Choreographer, Musician, Organist
-
Parsons Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1998
-
Parsons Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1996
-
Dusk organ recital - David Parsons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1992
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Hamlet & The Marriage, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1986
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
War Requiem by Britten, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1984
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Sundays 'round the House - Raw, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2001
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2000
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1999
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
Only Heaven Knows, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1995
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Nick Schlieper
- Dialect Coach, Stage Manager
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
The Seymour Group - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1985
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1989
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1989
-
The Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1987
-
War Requiem by Britten, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1984
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
Karen Sourry
- Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1991
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: Rod McKuen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1973
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1988
-
Iolanthe, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1987
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Royal Opening Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1973
-
61st Annual Session of the Federation Dentaire Internationale and the 20th Australian Dental Congress, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra in an invitation concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1973
-
The Return of the Last Night of the Proms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1994
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1993
-
Sunday Night at the Opera House: Des O'Connor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1973
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 Phillips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Richard Wherret AM, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1999
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974
-
Legends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
New Year's Eve Opera Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2001
-
New Years Eve FanFare for the new Millenium, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1998
Pinchas Zukerman
- Musician, Violinist, Musician, Violist
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1989
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1989
-
Pinchas Zukerman and Marc Neikrug, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1989
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2000
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1999
Olaf Baer
- Singer, Baritone
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
Andrew Barker
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Valley Song, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1996
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
Dave Brown
- Director, Lighting Designer
Don Burrows
- Musician, Musician, Saxophonist
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Only Heaven Knows, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1995
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
Victor Carell
- Producer, Scriptwriter, Writer
Kim Carpenter
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
Judi Connelli
- Actor and Singer, Performer
-
Judi Connelli, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1999
-
Two's Company, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1991
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2000
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1999
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2000
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1999
Andrew Day
- Musician, Flautist
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
Jenny Duch-Chong
- Singer, Mezzo-Soprano, Singer, Soprano
Prudence Dunstone
- Singer, Mezzo-Soprano, Singer, Soprano
Nick Enright
- Book and Lyrics, Consultant
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1996
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1994
Athol Fugard
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Valley Song, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1996
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
Mary Genty
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Puppet Designer
-
Philip Glass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Dressed Like an Egg, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1980
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1990
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
George Haimsohn
- Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
Wayne Harrison
- Director, Director, Associate
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
Warrawee Ensemble, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1983
Steven Heathcote
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Simply Weill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2000
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
Michael Hissey
- Musician, Bass, Singer, Baritone
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2000
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1999
Hugh Hunt
- Devisor, Director, Performer
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Wake Baby, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
Fiona Janes
- Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
Mara Kiek
- Conductor, Musician
-
Mara, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1999
-
Martenitsa Choir, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1998
-
Legends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
A Song to Sing O, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1992
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1990
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
Graeme Leak
- Musician, Percussionist, Performer
-
Graeme Leak, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1999
-
Flederman , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1988
Julian Lee
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Legends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
Don Burrows & Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1988
Allan Lees
- Designer, Set Designer
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1993
-
The Music Tree, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1993
Bobby Limb
- Actor and Singer, Musician, Saxophonist
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
Allan McFadden
- Composer, Lyricist, Musical Arranger, Musician
-
Pastrana, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1988
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
Robin Miller
- Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Music Tree, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
Icon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1993
Max Olding
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
John Pochee
- Musician, Musician, Drummer
-
Playpen, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1999
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1997
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2000
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1999
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1983
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Simply Weill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2000
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Lloyd Swanton
- Musician, Musician, Bassist
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
Carl Vine
- Musician, Keyboardist, Speaker
-
Goossens Lecture Series, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1993
-
Flederman , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1988
Alan Vivian
- Musician, Bass Clarinetist, Musician, Clarinetist
Janet Webb
- Musician, Flautist
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
Lyn Williams
- Choir Mistress, Conductor
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
Roger Woodward
- Conductor, Musician, Pianist
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1988
-
Geoff Achison, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1999
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1996
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
JoAnne Akalaitis
- Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Director
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
Colin Alexander
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983
Julie Archer
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Philip Arkinstall, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1998
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Flederman , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1988
-
The Music Tree, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Mori el Merma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1980
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983
Maria Bilska
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Four Seasons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1998
-
Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
Danny Bond
- Musician, Bassoonist
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
Walson Botelho
- Choreographer, General Director
Guy Bovet
- Musician, Organist
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1996
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
Simon Burke, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1999
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Wake Baby, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1997
-
Paul Capsis, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1999
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Peter J Casey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1999
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
Macbeth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1974
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
Terence Clarke
- Composer, Fight Director, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
Images of Sport, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1993
-
Voiceworks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1999
-
Donna Coleman, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2000
-
Heaven by Storm, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1998
-
Voiceworks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1999
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
Jeremy Cook
- Musician, Percussionist
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
The Music Tree, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
Wake Baby, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1997
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Pipeline, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1988
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
1388-1888-1988, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1988
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Bob Downe, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1999
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Winnie the Pooh, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1998
-
Heaven by Storm, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1998
-
ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Claire Edwardes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2000
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1988
Wesley Enoch
- Director, Lyricist, Writer
Sandy Evans
- Musician, Saxophonist
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1983
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1988
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1988
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Bare, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2000
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
Winnie the Pooh, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1998
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
New Music Forum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2000
-
Images of Sport, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1993
-
Voiceworks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1999
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Laquiem, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1999
-
Voiceworks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1999
-
Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
-
Carmen Linares, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1997
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
Ben Hakalitz
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1989
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
Alex Harding
- Composer, Lyricist, Writer
David Hardy
- Circus Style Performer
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1990
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Simply Weill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
Susan Hilferty
- Designer, Director, Associate
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
Alf Horberg
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
Roy Howat
- Musician, Pianist
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1989
-
Bare, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2000
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
Sue Ingleton
- Comedian, Director, Writer
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1989
-
ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001
-
Al Jarreau, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1998
-
Music of Messiaen, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1987
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Spring Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
Wild Swans, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2003
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
Brett Kelly
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Flederman , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1988
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Spirit of India, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1996
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1983
David Kinsela
- Musician, Harpsichordist
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
Emil Kiss
- Musician, Violinist
Ab Koster
- Musician, Hornist
-
Icon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1993
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
Dawn Lake
- Actor and Singer
-
Legends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
Wild Swans, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2003
Inge Lass
- Musician, Pianist
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
Riley Lee
- Musician, Drummer
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Genevieve Lemon, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1999
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
John Liddy
- Musician, Organist
-
Carmen Linares, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1997
-
Winnie the Pooh, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1998
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Legends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
Jimmy Little, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2000
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
Ambre Lyn
- Musician, Pianist
-
Ambre Lyn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1993
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
Maciej Makar
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Spring Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Jabegulli, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1996
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2000
-
Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
Gus Merzi
- Actor and Singer
-
Music of Messiaen, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1987
-
Inland, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Winnie the Pooh, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1998
Joan Miro
- Designer, Puppet Designer
-
Mori el Merma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1980
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1988
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Geoffrey Morris, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2000
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1986
Ree Morton
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
New Music Forum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1999
-
The Music Tree, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
Philip Arkinstall, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1998
-
Music of Messiaen, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1987
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Ara Nercessian, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1999
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Mike Nock, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1999
-
Pastrana, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1988
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
Roger Nye
- Musician, Bassoonist
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1996
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
Alan Opie
- Singer, Baritone
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
-
Sur Incises, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2000
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1988
-
Two's Company, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1991
-
Love Songs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1999
-
New Music Forum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2000
-
Voiceworks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1999
-
Ivo Pogorelich, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Gospel Elites, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
Matthew Price
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2000
-
Spring Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Icon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1993
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Spring Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
The Music Tree, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
Wake Baby, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1997
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Bare, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2000
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Judy Bailey Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1998
-
Spring Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
ID - Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
Margery Smith
- Musician, Saxophonist, Singer, Soprano
-
Two's Company, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1991
Harry Sparnaay
- Musician, Bass Clarinetist
-
Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1999
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
Kay Spratt
- Production Manager
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983
-
Seymour Group, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
-
Wild Swans, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2003
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Spirit of India, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1996
-
Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
Ian Tasker
- Director, Assistant
John Tate
- Actor and Singer
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
On the Broadwalk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1989
-
The Hobbit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1998
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Simply Weill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2000
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
Nachtmusique, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
Love Songs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1999
-
Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
Roman Watroba
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Irene Waugh
- Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
Peter Webb
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1988
Greg White
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Wild Swans, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2003
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
-
Wake Baby, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1997
-
House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1993
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
Alison Yerksa
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
Italo Zambo
- Artistic Director, Designer
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1988
-
Deborah Conway, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2000
|
Provide feedback on Sydney Opera House Trust