|
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Trocadero Dance Palace, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2011
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Mark Morris Dance Troupe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 January 2003
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Shark Island Stories, Shark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1994
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Mark Morris Dance Troupe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 January 2003
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Shark Island Stories, Shark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1994
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Silver Anniversary Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2004
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Vital Organ, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 November 1991
-
The Strange Machine, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 November 1991
-
Tensile, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 November 1991
-
SoundCulture: Impossible Objects, Invisible Cities Conference, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 October 1991
-
Bloodlines, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Sound of Electro-Magnetic Field by Fluorescent Lamps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Ouch!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Gender Activated Techno Dreaming in a Post Mortem Aural Splace, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1991
-
Sites Unseen, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1991
-
Sensitive Chaos, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1991
-
Vital Organ, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 November 1991
-
The Strange Machine, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 November 1991
-
Tensile, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 November 1991
-
SoundCulture: Impossible Objects, Invisible Cities Conference, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 October 1991
-
Bloodlines, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Sound of Electro-Magnetic Field by Fluorescent Lamps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Ouch!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Gender Activated Techno Dreaming in a Post Mortem Aural Splace, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1991
-
Sites Unseen, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1991
-
Sensitive Chaos, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1991
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Sites Unseen, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1991
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Beautiful Burnout, TSB Arena, Wellington, 3 March 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
An Iliad in the Great Southern, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2014
-
A History of Everything (Great Southern), Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 24 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Trocadero Dance Palace, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2011
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
An Iliad in the Great Southern, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2014
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Off the Cuff Cabaret, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2022
-
Off the Cuff Cabaret, Quartet Bar, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2021
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
A History of Everything (Great Southern), Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 24 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
A History of Everything (Great Southern), Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 24 February 2013
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
An Iliad in the Great Southern, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2014
-
A History of Everything (Great Southern), Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 24 February 2013
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 1992
-
QSO Pops, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 December 1992
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Demons, ABC Radio National, Southbank, VIC, November 1993
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Bloodlines, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
QSO Pops, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 December 1992
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
|
|
-
The Unmannering, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 3 June 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Closing Down, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Saving of Frederick, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Tall Stranger, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Time to Speak, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Man at the Bus Stop, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Saint's Day, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Clinton's Train, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1982
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
George Landen Dann Feature, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Day of the Little Man, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Geranium, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Relations, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Uncle Venables, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Where Have All the Ghosts Gone?, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
I'm Sorry to Bother You, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Indian Summer, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Knock, Knock, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Siege, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The English Department, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Photographic Moment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Episode on a Thursday Evening, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Uncle Moon, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Moth Affair, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Amphitryon 38, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Silent Night Lonely Night, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
I Like a Bit of Love, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Man at the Bus Stop, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
I'm Sorry to Bother You, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Knock, Knock, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Siege, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Photographic Moment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Celebration on a Pier, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Connie and Constance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Blossom, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Flowering Cherry, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Plum Job, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Moth Affair, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Dear Father, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
A Night with Hamlet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
George Landen Dann Feature, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
I'm Sorry to Bother You, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Knock, Knock, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Siege, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Photographic Moment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Night Outing, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Moth Affair, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Stone-Bloody-Henge, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Moth Affair, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Amphitryon 38, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
I'm Sorry to Bother You, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Siege, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The English Department, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Photographic Moment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Flowering Cherry, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Plum Job, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Night of the Badger, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Blossom, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Flowering Cherry, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Night of the Badger, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Flowering Cherry, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Night Outing, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Dear Father, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Time to Speak, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Unmannering, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 3 June 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Saving of Frederick, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Tall Stranger, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Stone-Bloody-Henge, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Moth Affair, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Indian Summer, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Knock, Knock, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The English Department, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Night of the Badger, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Episode on a Thursday Evening, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Moth Affair, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
A Night with Hamlet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Where Have All the Ghosts Gone?, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Unmannering, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 3 June 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Tall Stranger, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Uncle Venables, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Uncle Moon, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Great God Mogadon, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Day of the Little Man, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
I Like a Bit of Love, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Episode on a Thursday Evening, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Uncle Moon, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Moth Affair, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Amphitryon 38, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Tall Stranger, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Man at the Bus Stop, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Great God Mogadon, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Episode on a Thursday Evening, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Great God Mogadon, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Amphitryon 38, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Plum Job, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Time to Speak, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Knock, Knock, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Photographic Moment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Great God Mogadon, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Maitland and Morpeth String Quartet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Indian Summer, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The English Department, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Dear Father, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Amphitryon 38, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Tall Stranger, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Time to Speak, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Silent Night Lonely Night, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Relations, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
I'm Sorry to Bother You, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The English Department, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Uncle Venables, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Amphitryon 38, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Closing Down, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Saving of Frederick, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Amphitryon 38, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Siege, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The English Department, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Silent Night Lonely Night, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Saving of Frederick, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Blossom, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Plum Job, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Amphitryon 38, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Man at the Bus Stop, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Connie and Constance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
A Crying in the Night, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
The Night of the Badger, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Flowering Cherry, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
I'm Sorry to Bother You, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Amphitryon 38, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
George Landen Dann Feature, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Uncle Venables, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Closing Down, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Time to Speak, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Night of the Badger, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Blossom, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Plum Job, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Day of the Little Man, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
I Like a Bit of Love, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
George Landen Dann Feature, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Saving of Frederick, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Geranium, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
A Crying in the Night, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Geranium, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
I Like a Bit of Love, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Saving of Frederick, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Maitland and Morpeth String Quartet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Love System of Madame Amilah, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Chris Connelly
- Composer, Musician, Pianist
-
Episode on a Thursday Evening, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Connie and Constance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Little Lunches, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Dear Father, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Great God Mogadon, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Maitland and Morpeth String Quartet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Closing Down, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Night Outing, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Maitland and Morpeth String Quartet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
Steven Hoggett
- Director, Movement Director
-
Beautiful Burnout, TSB Arena, Wellington, 3 March 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Beautiful Burnout, TSB Arena, Wellington, 3 March 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
A Crying in the Night, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
George Landen Dann Feature, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
I Like a Bit of Love, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Unmannering, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 3 June 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Stone-Bloody-Henge, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Connie and Constance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Knock, Knock, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The English Department, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Blossom, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Stone-Bloody-Henge, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Little Lunches, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Moth Affair, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
A Crying in the Night, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The English Department, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Indian Summer, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Plum Job, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Siege, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Photographic Moment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Blossom, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Silent Night Lonely Night, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Relations, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Where Have All the Ghosts Gone?, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
I Like a Bit of Love, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Relations, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Saving of Frederick, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Man at the Bus Stop, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Alladyce and the Holy Virago, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
What Price Glory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
The Night of the Badger, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
I'm Sorry to Bother You, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Laura and the Angel, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Stone-Bloody-Henge, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
I Like a Bit of Love, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Connie and Constance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Maitland and Morpeth String Quartet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Flowering Cherry, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Plum Job, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Indian Summer, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Uncle Venables, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Projectionist, Set Designer
-
George Landen Dann Feature, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Geranium, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
Sherre Delys
- Performer, Sound Designer, Visual Artist
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Maitland and Morpeth String Quartet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
Shane Fahey
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Flowering Cherry, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Knock, Knock, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Incompletions, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
Paul Grabowsky
- Composer, Musical Director
Richard Greager
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Blossom, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Unmannering, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 3 June 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Night with Hamlet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
A Time to Speak, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Day of the Little Man, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
Pol Heyvaert
- Designer, Director, Realisation
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
The Unmannering, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 3 June 1979
-
Saint's Day, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Time's Winged Chariot, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1964
-
The Lotos Eaters, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1958
-
The Night of the Badger, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Three Cornered Hat, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
Alan John
- Composer, Lyricist
-
Time's Winged Chariot, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1964
-
The Lotos Eaters, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1958
-
Romulus the Great, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Love System of Madame Amilah, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Indian Summer, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
George Landen Dann Feature, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
A Tale of One City, ABC Radio National, Southbank, VIC, July 1994
-
Demons, ABC Radio National, Southbank, VIC, November 1993
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Chris Kohn
- Director, Director, Assistant, Musician
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Day of the Little Man, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Uncle Moon, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Moth Affair, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Painting, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A State of Excitement, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Night of the Badger, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Flowering Cherry, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Man at the Bus Stop, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
George Landen Dann Feature, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Saint's Day, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Where Have All the Ghosts Gone?, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Time to Speak, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Wicked Pack of Cards, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
A Crying in the Night, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Crying in the Night, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Indian Summer, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
Shane Stevens
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Drowned Phoenician Sailor, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Lies My Father Told Me, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Rocking Stone, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
George Landen Dann Feature, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Flowering Cherry, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
A Crying in the Night, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
A Crying in the Night, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Indian Summer, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
Kimmo Vennonen
- Sound Designer, Visual Artist
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
A Night with Hamlet, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Waiting in the Wings, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
No Room for Sentiment, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Siege, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
Gemma Yared
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
Mark Bennett
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Vital Organ, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 November 1991
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Bloodlines, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
Cailan Burns
- Composer, Sound Designer
Luke Byrne
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Ouch!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Ouch!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Geranium, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Relations, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
QSO Pops, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 December 1992
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Geranium, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
Darcy Grant
- Circus Style Performer
-
More Champagne, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Toby Hall
- Musician, Percussionist
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
QSO Pops, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 December 1992
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
A Plum Job, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Uncle Venables, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
Don Hopkins
- Musician, Guitarist, Vocalist
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Ouch!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
Sarah Kim
- Musician, Organist
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
Robert Lepage
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Poison Pen, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Person to Person, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
Ned Matthews
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Ouch!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Siege, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
Will Power
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
QSO Pops, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 December 1992
-
Caligula, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
Simon Rose
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Rik Rue
- Sound Artist
-
Sensitive Chaos, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1991
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Tensile, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 November 1991
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Albert's Bridge, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
Jason Sweeney
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Blossom, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Ouch!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
Tom Waits
- Composer, Lyricist
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
Irene Waugh
- Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Ah, Romance, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Miracles, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Saint's Day, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
-
The Evening Out, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
Robert Wilson
- Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
|
Provide feedback on ABC Radio