|
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
- Charitable Intent, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 15 September 2014
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
- The Club, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1995
- The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1978
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1977
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
- The 16th Australian National Playwrights' Conference, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 November 1988
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
- Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
- Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
- Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
Sandra Bates - Director, Original Director
- Charitable Intent, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 15 September 2014
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
Andrew Doyle - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- The God Committee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 July 2010
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Embers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2009
- Embers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 October 2009
- Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
- Embers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2009
- Embers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 September 2009
- Embers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Embers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2009
- Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
- Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
- Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
- Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
- Charitable Intent, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 15 September 2014
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
- A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
- A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
- A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
- A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
- A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
- A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
- A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
- A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
- A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
- A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Dendy Cinemas, Newtown , NSW, 1 September 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011
Georgia Hopkins - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Dendy Cinemas, Newtown , NSW, 1 September 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Dendy Cinemas, Newtown , NSW, 1 September 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Dendy Cinemas, Newtown , NSW, 1 September 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- Time Stands Still, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 March 2012
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Dendy Cinemas, Newtown , NSW, 1 September 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Dendy Cinemas, Newtown , NSW, 1 September 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1987
- Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1986
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Dendy Cinemas, Newtown , NSW, 1 September 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Dendy Cinemas, Newtown , NSW, 1 September 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Brendon Boney - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director, Singer
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The Secret House, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1987
- Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
Bob Philippe - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer
- The Sculpture Garden, Laguna Community Hall, Laguna, NSW, 9 November 2018
- Across the Water, Laguna Community Hall, Laguna, NSW, 1 November 2013
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
Tiffany Ward - Producer, Associate, Producer, Associate, First Nations
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 3 June 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 10 April 2020
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 29 September 2019
- The Dapto Chaser, Dendy Cinemas, Newtown , NSW, 1 September 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 2018
- The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
- Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
- Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
- Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Trevlyn Gilmour - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Julianne White - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Deputy, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Lives of Eve, KXT On Broadway, Ultimo, NSW, 27 October 2023
- Time Stands Still, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 March 2012
- Much Ado About Nothing, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1978
- Much Ado About Nothing, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1977
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
- Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
- Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
George Nejtek - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1978
- Much Ado About Nothing, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1977
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1977
- Diamond Studs, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1977
Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
- Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
- Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Bob Baines - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1987
- Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1986
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1978
- Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
- Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
- Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Secret House, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 31 October 2013
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- The 16th Australian National Playwrights' Conference, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 November 1988
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1987
- Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1986
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Ken Dray - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
- Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
- Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
- Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
- Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
- Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
- The Secret House, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1987
- Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1987
- Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1986
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1978
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1977
- Diamond Studs, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1978
- Much Ado About Nothing, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1977
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1977
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
- Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Designer, Properties Master, Set Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Secret House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1989
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
- Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
- Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
- Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
- Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
- Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1978
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1977
- Diamond Studs, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1977
Michael Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Brett Murphy - Actor, Devisor, Playwright
- Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Crosscuts - A Rock and Roll Cabaret, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, January 1986
- Yeah, But Is It Funny?: The Gummy Man in Search of Love / Issues Addressed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1985
- Much Ado About Nothing, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1978
- Much Ado About Nothing, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1977
- Diamond Studs, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1977
Peter Reeve - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1978
- The Removalists, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1977
- Diamond Studs, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Yeah, But Is It Funny?: The Gummy Man in Search of Love / Issues Addressed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1985
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Much Ado About Nothing, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1978
- Much Ado About Nothing, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1977
- Diamond Studs, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Secret House, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1987
- Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Alex Duncan - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Frank Esler-Smith - Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Steven Ford - Actor, Stage Manager
Rex Goh - Musician, Guitarist
- Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
- Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990
Brett Guerin - Composer, Sound Designer
- Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
- Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Dave Horn - Lighting Designer
Frances Macken - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
- Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990
Peter Neville - Composer, Sound Designer
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
Geof Rumney - Production Manager, Stage Director, Stage Manager
Rob Sampson - Actor, Composer, Devisor
Adam Smith - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
Robert Taylor - General Manager, Production Manager
Peter Williams - Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- Blackbird, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2009
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985
Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- The Club, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1995
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
Mick Elliott - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- The Club, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1995
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
David Hare - Adaptor, Playwright
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Blackbird, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2009
- The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
Erin James - Director, Assistant
Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
Alexandra Kelly - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- Blackbird, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2009
- The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- The Club, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1995
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985
- The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989
- The Club, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1995
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
Angelina Meany - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
Rebecca Moore - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- The Club, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1995
Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Ruth Munro - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989
Eilis O'Beirne - Properties Master / Mistress
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Tony Papps - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
Cheryl Pike - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
Gabrielle Rogers - Dialect Coach, Director, Assistant
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985
- The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011
- Blackbird, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2009
- The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
- The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989
- The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985
- Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Brian Upsall - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
Emma Vine - Costume Designer
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
- In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
Hannah Yardley - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
Ian Young-Landel - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
John Zeder - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
|
Provide feedback on Noel Hodda