Contributor Brian Young
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Welsh
Functions Actor, Director, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Director

Stage Manager

Assistant Director

Hayes Gordon - Director, Lighting Designer

Sandra Bates - Assistant Director, Director, Producer, Actor

Judy Ferris - Producer, Actor, Designer, Production Manager

Lorraine Bayly - Stage Manager, Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Intimate Exchanges, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 March 1987
  • Affairs in a Tent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 February 1987
  • A Cricket Match, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1987
  • One Man Protest, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 January 1987
  • A Cricket Match, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 November 1986
  • A Garden Fete, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 October 1986
  • Affairs in a Tent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 September 1986
  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Gillian Axtell - Actor

Jon Ewing - Actor, Director, Designer

Harold Jones - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Zika Nester - Assistant Director, Actor

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994
  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979
  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978
  • Status Quo Vadis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 February 1976

Neil Simon - Playwright

Tom Bannerman - Designer

  • Intimate Exchanges, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 March 1987
  • One Man Protest, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 January 1987
  • A Cricket Match, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 November 1986
  • A Garden Fete, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 October 1986
  • Affairs in a Tent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 September 1986
  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

John Blankenship - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Gillian Hunter - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Patricia Jones - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Doug Anderson - Designer

John Baldwin - Producer

Allan Bruzzese - Lighting Operator, Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984
  • Golden Pathway Through Europe, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 October 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980
  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Sharon Flanagan - Actor

Fiona Reilly - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

John Sluis - Special Effects

Julie Bailue - Actor

Benita Collings - Actor, Sound Designer

Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Aileen Jenkins - Actor

Anne E Morgan - Producer, Costume Designer

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978
  • The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977

Barrie Muir - Actor

Max Phipps - Actor

Don Reid - Stage Manager, Director, Actor

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978
  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964
  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962
  • The Buffalo Skinner, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 December 1961

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

  • Golden Pathway Through Europe, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 October 1980
  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979
  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

John Unicomb - Director, Administrator

George Whaley - Director, Actor

  • Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966
  • Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1966
  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Julia Blake - Actor

Allan Chapple - Actor

  • Play Memory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 July 1985
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Status Quo Vadis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 February 1976

Simon Chilvers - Actor, Director

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Roie Cook - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962
  • The Buffalo Skinner, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 December 1961
  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Bryan Duhig - Actor

  • Minor Surgery, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979
  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975
  • The Odd Couple, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1974

Rosane Dunn - Technician

Larry Eastwood - Designer

Joana Franklin - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer

  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962
  • The Buffalo Skinner, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 December 1961
  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Anne Fraser - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Michael Gillett - Technician, Actor, Assistant Director

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Zdenka Govaers - Costume Designer, Assistant to the Director

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979
  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978
  • The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Ross Hohnen - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Len Kaserman - Actor

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980
  • Status Quo Vadis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 February 1976

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Robert Larkins - Actor

Nico Lathouris - Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Robin Lawlor - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964
  • Between Two Thieves, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 January 1963
  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Mark Lyons-Reid - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

James Scullin - Actor

Joddi Speight - Sound Designer, Assistant Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

Colin Taylor - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Suzette Williams - Actor

Hazel Alger - Actor

Kathleen Allen - Properties Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984
  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Victoria Anoux - Actor

  • The Double Dealer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 February 1961
  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Ron Arkins - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Jennie Barber - Actor

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Gary Baxter - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Anna Berner - Actor

Jane Bertelson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Noeline Brown - Actor

Greg Bull - Actor

Terry Byrnes - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Status Quo Vadis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 February 1976

Lewis John Carlino - Playwright

Wal Cherry - Director

  • Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966
  • A Bunch of Ratbags, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1966

Marina Clark - Actor

Kevin Colson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Chris Connelly - Actor

Stephen Crowe - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Keitha Cruickshank - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975
  • The Odd Couple, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1974

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Kevin Dalton - Actor

  • The Double Dealer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 February 1961
  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Janet Dawson - Designer

John Denison - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Gary Down - Actor

Penny Downie - Actor

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

Ken Dray - Assistant Stage Manager

Donald Driver - Playwright

Michael Duffield - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Carmel Dunn - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Paul Eddey - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Stephen Emery - Sound Designer

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Shendelle Franklin - Actor

Megan Fry - Actor

Robert Gavin - Composer

William Gluth - Actor, Director

Edward Granville - Technical Director, Director

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975
  • The Odd Couple, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1974

Vivean Gray - Actor

Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Willis Hall - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984
  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962

Silver Harris - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Allen Harvey - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Edward Hepple - Actor

Julie Herbert - Actor

Jeffrey Hodgson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Eric Hoek - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Brian James - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Glenda Johnson - Stage Manager

  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980
  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Patricia Johnson - Actor

  • The Double Dealer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 February 1961
  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

David Kendall - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Sophie Krantz - Actor, Designer

Kim Krejus - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

Reg Livermore - Director, Actor

  • The Double Dealer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 February 1961
  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

James P. Lynch - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Peter Maddock - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Matthews - Choreographer

Rosemary Mazengarb - Actor

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Dennis Miller - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Roger Miller - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Quartermaine's Terms, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 28 April 1984
  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

John Moore - Actor

Michael Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979
  • A Visit With the Family, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1978

John Murphy - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director

Edward Newman - Actor

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

John Norman - Actor

Judy Nunn - Actor

Shaunna O'Grady - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979
  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Roger Oakley - Actor

Lorna Patten - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979
  • Status Quo Vadis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 February 1976

Bill Pearson - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • The Odd Couple, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1974

Bernard Pidd - Actor

William Pringle - Actor

  • The Double Dealer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 February 1961
  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

David Rabe - Playwright

Ronald Ribman - Playwright

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Grace Said - Stage Manager

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979
  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Murray Schisgal - Playwright

Alex Scott - Actor

Michael Siberry - Actor

Jenni Smith - Actor

Lenore Smith - Actor

Breck Stewart - Actor

  • The Double Dealer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 February 1961
  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

John Sumner - Director

Henri Szeps - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Vent Thomas - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Katherine Thomson - Actor

  • Play Memory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 July 1985
  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Judy Varga - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Keith Warburton - Electrician

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984
  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962

Raymond Westwell - Director

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Jim White - Composer, Musician

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Peter Adams - Actor

  • Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966

Peter Adams - Actor

Yvonne Adams - Actor

Sherry Alexander - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Lorraine Archibald - Stage Manager

Ronne Arnold - Choreographer

Michael Atallah - Actor

  • Play Memory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 July 1985

Richard Baer - Playwright

  • Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994

Elaine Baillie - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Kenneth Baker - Actor

Henry Banister - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Actor

Nicky Barford - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Ron Barlow - Lighting Designer

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Georgia-Troy Barnes - Actor

  • Jake's Women, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 July 1993

Mick Barnes - Playwright

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Stuart Barron - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

Fred Basnett - Playwright

Prue Bassett - Actor

Susan Bates - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Don Battye - Writer, Lyricist

Peter Beaumont - Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Adrian Bernotti - Actor

Clive Berry - Actor

Norman Bicknell - Designer

Kitty Black - Translator, Adaptor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Nancy Black - Actor

Tony Blackett - Actor

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Pnina Bloch - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Wanda Bodurka - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Joe Bolza - Mime Consultant

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

Cate Brennan - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Gail Brophy - Lighting Operator

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

June Brown - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Louis Brown - Actor

Greg Bunbury - Playwright

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Brandon Burke - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Catherine Bushby - Scenic Artist

David Cahill - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Cathy Campbell - Actor

  • Jake's Women, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 July 1993

Jenni Campbell - Designer

Ken Campbell - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Stuart Campbell - Actor

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

Alexander Cann - Actor

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Roger Carroll - Actor

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

Don Carter - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

John Caruana - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Adaptor

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

L Celi - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Eileen Chapman - Actor

Lonny Chapman - Playwright, Lyricist

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Jason Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

John Clayton - Actor

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Colleen Clifford - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Chris Close - Actor

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer

Norman Coburn - Actor

Julie Collins - Actor

John Colton - Adaptor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Syd Conabere - Actor

Melvin Conder - Lighting Designer

William Congreve - Playwright

Bill Conn - Actor

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

Patricia Conolly - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Giles Cooper - Playwright

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Miriam Cooper - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994

Graham Corry - Actor

James Costigan - Playwright

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Robert Cruickshank - Stage Manager

Max Cullen - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Rouna Daley - Actor

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Claire Dan - Producer

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Barry Davies - Actor

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Peter Davis - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Eduardo de Filippo - Playwright

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Gary Deacon - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Tyrone Dearing - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Joe Delahunty - Electrician

Mrs Dembitzka - Choreographer

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

John Dennis - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

John Derum - Actor

William Dick - Author

Jenny Dick-Smith - Actor

Gael Dixon - Actor

John Dommett - Actor

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

J P Donleavy - Playwright

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Joanne Duff - Designer

  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962

Sabina Dunn - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Rod Dyson - Sound Designer

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Roger Eagle - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Kati Edwards - Actor

Katy Edwards - Actor

  • Jake's Women, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 July 1993

Judi Ellis - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Nigel Erskine - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

Robert Essex - Actor

Rod Ewell - Mechanist

Ron Falson - Musician

Tom Farley - Actor

Stewart Farrar - Playwright

  • The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979

Chuck Faulkner - Actor

Noela Ferguson - Designer

Gary Field - Actor

Gary Files - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer

Judith Fisher - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Jill Floyd - Actor

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Roslyn Forrest - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Bronwyn Fullerton - Actor

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Teo Gebert - Actor

  • Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994

Belinda Giblin - Actor

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Joanna McClelland Glass - Playwright

  • Play Memory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 July 1985

Greta Glen - Actor

George Golla - Musician

Felicity Gordon - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Brian Gorman - Actor

Simon Gray - Playwright

Diana Greentree - Actor

Trevor Griffiths - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

John Hageman - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Graham Haigh - Lighting Designer

Frank Haines - Actor

John Hale - Actor

Peter Hamilton - Musician

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Sandy Harbutt - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Helen Harper - Actor

Alton Harvey - Actor

  • Play Memory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 July 1985

Suzanne Hawley - Actor

  • Jake's Women, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 July 1993

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

James Healey - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

Jack Heifner - Playwright

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Beth Henley - Playwright

Mr Henning - Actor

Barry Hill - Actor

Christine Hill - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Julio Himede - Designer

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Jenny Hine - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994

Phillip Houghton - Composer

Bob Huber - Actor

Jinx Huber - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

Julie Hudson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Heather Hyde - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Irene Inescort - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Andrew Inglis - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Alison Ingram - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

J. J. - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Joe James - Actor

Judy Jamieson - Actor

Sally Jefferies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Elin Jenkins - Actor

Judith Johnson - Producer

Pamela Hansford Johnson - Translator, Adaptor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Gillian Jones - Actor

Julie Jones - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Rosemary Jones - Producer

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Michael Karaolis - Director

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Frank Kearney - Actor

Shelagh Keating - Actor

Jan Kehoe - Actor

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

John Kendall - Actor

Jimmy Kennedy - Composer

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Jackie Kerin - Actor

Judy King - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Margot Knight - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Bernard Krichefski - Playwright

Craig Lambert - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

John Larking - Actor

Hilary Larkum - Actor

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Michael Lawrence - Actor

  • Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966

Serge Lazareff - Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Caz Lederman - Actor

John Lee - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Margo Lee - Actor

Warner LeRoy - Playwright

Jan Levi - Stage Manager

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Chris Lewis - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Tony Lewis - Lighting Designer

Keith Little - Choreographer

John Livingstone - Actor

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Susanna Lobez - Actor

Jinx Lootens - Actor

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Jennifer Ludlam - Actor

Jenny Ludlam - Actor

Jerry Luke - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Richard MacKay - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Don Mamouney - Actor

Charles Marowitz - Adaptor

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

Olivia Martin - Actor

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Susan Masterton - Actor

  • Jake's Women, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 July 1993

William Somerset Maugham - Playwright

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Margie McCrae - Actor

John McGrath - Actor

Cassie McGuinness - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Bram Meakins - Actor

Rodney Milgate - Playwright

Arthur Miller - Playwright

David Miller - Stage Manager

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • Mixed Emotions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1994

Lex Mitchell - Actor

Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator

Denis Moore - Actor

Wendy Moran - Stage Manager

Colin Morganti - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Natalie Mosco - Actor

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Chris Newton - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

James Nicholson - Playwright

John O'Brien - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Mike O'Brien - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Bunty Orange - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Denise Otto - Actor

Ron Owen - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Philip Page - Actor

Louise Pajo - Actor

Damien Parker - Actor

Kath Parker - Assistant Stage Manager

Stewart Parker - Book and Lyrics

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Georgina Payten - Actor

Paul Pearmain - Assistant Stage Manager

Lance Peters - Actor

Beverley Phillips - Actor

Bronwen Phillips - Actor

Norman Phillips - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Barry Pierce - Actor

  • The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979

Alex Pinder - Actor

Peter Pinne - Composer, Lyricist

Norah Potter - Actor

Annette Powell - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Valma Pratt - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

John Preston - Actor

Richard Prins - Set Designer

David Pross - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

Hu Pryce - Actor

Jack Quinlan - Actor

Jonathan Raban - Playwright

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Carol Rachell - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962

Clemence Randolph - Adaptor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Jackie Rares - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

David Ravenswood - Actor

Neil Redfern - Actor

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

Eileen Rice - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962

John Roddick - Actor

Phillip Ross - Actor

Willy Russell - Playwright

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994

Irene Ryndak - Actor

  • The Maze, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 1979

Matthew Salotti - Actor

Erin Sammons - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Valerie Sear - Actor

T Sexton - Costume Designer

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Jimmy Shaw - Musician

Les Shaw - Actor

Gary Shearston - Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Kate Sheil - Actor

  • Jake's Women, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 July 1993

Anne Sheldon Williams - Playwright

Arthur Sherman - Actor

  • Play Memory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 July 1985

Laurence Skewes - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Assistant Director, Actor

Bernard Slade - Playwright

W. H. Smith - Playwright

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Garry Snowdon - Production Manager

Felicity Soper - Actor

  • Play Memory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 July 1985

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966

Rosalind Speirs - Actor

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Liz Sproule - Actor

Kevin Stanford - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

Suzie Stephens - Actor

Kylie Stewart - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Lorna Stewart - Actor

Sandra Stewart - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960

Judith Story - Actor

Peter Sumner - Actor

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Don Swonnell - Actor

Brian Syron - Actor

Leah Tansey - Actor

  • Jake's Women, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 July 1993

Carole Tarlington - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994

Kit Taylor - Actor

Timna Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Desmond Tester - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Roy Thompson - Actor

Stuart Thompson - Actor

Peter Thorburn - Stage Manager

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Carol Tonkin - Actor

Deborah Trengove - Actor

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Deborah Trengrove - Actor

Amanda Trotter - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Strado Tsikiris - Actor

Mary Turansky - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Peter Turnbull - Actor

Lark Underwood - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

Mark Wager - Designer

Ed Washer - Actor

Ann Washington - Assistant Producer

  • Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980

David Waters - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975

Mr Weatherburn - Composer, Musician

Michael Webber - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

David Whitney - Actor

Anthony Wickert - Actor

Wal Wickham - Musician

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • Jake's Women, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 July 1993

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Alan Wilson - Actor

Hayley Wood - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 July 1962

Julie Wright - Musician

  • Spokesong, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1978

Margie Wright - Stage Manager

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

David Yorston - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

David Young - Actor

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

New South Wales Government

Australia Council for the Arts

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Ensemble Productions Pty Ltd

The University of Melbourne

Melbourne Theatre Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

ABC Radio

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Emerald Hill Theatre Company

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

Festival of Sydney

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Union Theatre Repertory Company

  • Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
  • Hamlet, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 11 February 1964

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Nimrod Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

The Old Tote Theatre Company

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

Identifier 2348