Organisation Theatre South
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address The Bridge Theatre, 24 Bridge Street
Coniston NSW 2500
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company, Touring Company
Related Organisations
Events

Riverina Theatre Company

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Q Theatre Company

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Catholic Schoolgirls, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 July 1989
  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1988

The New England Theatre Company

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
  • Radiance, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, September 1996
  • Barmaids, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Barmaids, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 April 1995

AnyRoad Productions

Nomads Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Fossils, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1998
  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

ABC Radio

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Australian National Maritime Museum

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Big hART Inc

Channel 9

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Circus WOW

Covington Company

  • Lips, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 March 1995

Eureka! Theatre Company

Festival of Sydney

Halcyon Day Productions

Harvest Theatre Company

Illawarra Choral Society

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Italian stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 October 2001

North Bulli Bush Band

Riverina Playhouse

  • Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996

School of Creative Arts, The University of Wollongong

Sydney Festival

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

The Australian Opera

University of Wollongong

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

  • Choi Doi, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 August 1998

Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW

Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW

Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW

Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW

Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW

Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW

The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT

Theatre South, Coniston, NSW

Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW

Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW

Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW

Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW

Wollongong University, Wollongong, NSW

ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT

Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW

Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Drama Hut, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW

Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW

Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW

Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW

Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT

MacCabe Park, Wollongong, NSW

Macquarie Fields Community Centre, NSW

Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Mittagong, Mittagong, NSW

Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW

Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW

National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW

New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW

Nowra School of Arts, Nowra, NSW

Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW

Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW

Shellharbour Town Hall, Shellharbour, NSW

Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW

Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW

Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW

The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW

The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW

Wollongong City Gallery, Wollongong, NSW

Des Davis - Adaptor, Director, Actor, Devisor, Performer

Faye Montgomery - Actor, Playwright

Michael Coe - Actor, Designer, Set Designer, Director

John Senczuk - Designer, Director, Adaptor, Book and Lyrics, Actor

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer, Assistant Producer

David Vance - Musical Director, Composer, Musical Arranger, Actor, Assistant Director

Jill Halliday - Designer, Costume Designer

Andrew James - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright, Actor

Jeff Kevin - Actor, Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet Prince of Denmark, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2003
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002
  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • The Popular Mechanics, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997
  • Twelfth Night, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1993
  • The Tragedy of Richard III, Wollongong University, Wollongong, NSW, 1992
  • The Tragedy of Richard III, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1992
  • The Tragedy of Richard III, Mittagong, Mittagong, NSW, 1992

David McCubbin - Actor, Adaptor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • The African Queen, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 March 1995
  • The African Queen, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 August 1994
  • The Tragedy of Richard III, Wollongong University, Wollongong, NSW, 1992
  • The Tragedy of Richard III, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1992
  • The Tragedy of Richard III, Mittagong, Mittagong, NSW, 1992

Katherine Thomas - Actor

  • Hating Alison Ashley, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 14 September 2002
  • Hating Alison Ashley, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002
  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Wendy Richardson - Playwright

Belinda Howard - Costume Designer, Designer, Dancer

  • Hating Alison Ashley, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 14 September 2002
  • Hating Alison Ashley, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • The Season of Emily Jane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1999

Robin Bowering - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • Dream Machine, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 May 1994

Ross Anderson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Greg Diamantis - Librettist, Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Paul Hunt - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Kirrily White - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Margie McCrae - Actor, Director

William Pritchard - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

Lynne McGimpsey - Actor, Actor and Singer

Carmel Pass - Music and Lyrics, Playwright, Lyricist, Assistant to the Director, Adaptor

John Saunders - Actor, Director

Richard Buckham - Director

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
  • Radiance, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, September 1996
  • Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996
  • Sanctuary, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 October 1995
  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 August 1995
  • Barmaids, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Barmaids, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 April 1995
  • Sanctuary, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1995

Clodagh Crowe - Actor

Tim McGarry - Actor and Singer, Actor

Gordon Streek - Actor, Director

Paul Coombes - Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Musician

Peter Corbett - Actor

John Derum - Actor, Director

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002
  • This Other Eden, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Brendon McDonall - Actor

  • Hating Alison Ashley, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 14 September 2002
  • Hating Alison Ashley, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Actor, Choreographer

Richard Tulloch - Playwright, Adaptor, Director

Garry Fry - Director, Actor, Playwright

Allison Griffiths - Actor

Sher Guhl - Actor

Lorna Lesley - Actor

Jim McCallum - Composer, Actor, Musical Director

Tim Moore - Designer

John Paramor - Actor

Damian Rice - Actor

  • Milo, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001
  • Dags, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 September 1992
  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1992

Duncan Wass - Actor

Nadia Wheatley - Writer, Adaptor, Author

Val Whittaker - Actor, Front of House

Vinn Alexander - Actor

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002

Christine Amor - Actor

Bruce Auld - Designer, Musical Director

Alan Ayckbourn - Writer, Playwright

Peter Blackburn - Choreographer

Terry Brady - Actor

Alinta Carroll - Actor

  • Dags, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 September 1992
  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1992
  • Lights Out Nellie Martin, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 15 August 1990
  • Tom Jones, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 April 1990

Mandy Clarke - Stage Manager

Andrew Crowley - Actor

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002

Andrew Davidson - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002

Ross Hall - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
  • Sanctuary, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 October 1995
  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 August 1995
  • Sanctuary, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1995

Simon Hopkinson - Playwright, Director, Writer

Paul Kelman - Actor

Robin Klein - Writer, Author

George Leppard - Actor

Amelia Longhurst - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002

Helen O'Connor - Playwright, Writer

David Thomas - Designer, Set Designer

Christina Totos - Actor, Director

Ben Verdon - Actor

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002

Bill Waterhouse - Actor

Bruce Wedderburn - Actor

B. J. Armstrong - Stage Manager

Judy Armstrong - Stage Manager

Harold Baigent - Actor

Ron Blanchard - Actor

Peter Boland - Actor

Leanne Brockenshire - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor, Actor and Singer

Jim Cotter - Composer

Lynette Curran - Actor

Annie Davies - Actor

Des Davies - Director

Annie Davies-McCubbin - Actor

Paul Davison - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

C. J. Dennis - Author, Playwright

Eva Di Cesare - Actor, Musical Director

Peter Duncan - Director

Craig Elliott - Actor

  • Milo, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Dario Fo - Playwright

Don Francis - Actor

Michael Godbee - Lighting Designer

Roger Hall - Playwright

Charles Hambling - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

Angela Karagianis - Actor

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Ned Manning - Playwright

  • Milo, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2001
  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Tania Mastroianni - Designer, Actor

Wendy Osmond - Designer

  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
  • Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 August 1995
  • Sanctuary, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1995

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Dags, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 September 1992
  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1992
  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1988

Glenn Phillips - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

David Robbins - Actor

Perry Silvio - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996
  • Barmaids, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Barmaids, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 April 1995

Blair Tumeth - Actor

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002

Martin Wale - Designer

  • Kid Stakes, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 7 September 1989
  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Robert Alexander - Actor

Susan Ambler - Actor

Kingston Anderson - Director

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Beth Armstrong - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Manuel Aston - Playwright

  • Fossils!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 October 1997
  • Fossils!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 October 1993

Danielle Baker - Actor

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Rob Baxter - Actor

Sheelagh Boleyn - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

David Britton - Playwright

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Tina Bursill - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Sally Cahill - Actor

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Angela Collins - Actor

  • Dags, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 September 1992
  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1992

Timothy Daly - Playwright

Desmond Davis - Director

David De Santi - Musical Director

Charles Dickens - Writer

Arthur Dicks - Director, Designer

  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1988
  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Megan Drury - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Anthony Field - Sound Designer

Sue Field - Designer

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Cecil Scott Forester - Writer

Shayne Francis - Actor

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Elizabeth Grujowski - Musician

Kim Hardwick - Actor

Michael Harris - Actor

Mark Haslam - Actor, Lighting Designer, Director

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Marina Hoddle - Actor

Brett Howlett - Playwright

Gillian Hyde - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Des James - Director

Caroline Johansson - Actor

Elizabeth Jolly - Author

Patricia Jones - Director

Warren Jones - Actor

Deborah Kaineder - Actor

Cliff Kelsall - Designer

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Anthony Kierann - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Soula Konistis - Actor

Jan Levi - Stage Manager

Chris Lewis - Actor

David Lewis - Actor, Adaptor

David Lynch - Director, Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Allan McFadden - Actor, Musical Director

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 September 1984
  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Paul Mercurio - Choreographer

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager

Melvyn Morrow - Playwright

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

John Negroponte - Actor

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Bill Neskovski - Playwright, Actor

Craig Pearce - Actor

Patrick Phillips - Actor

Drew Purvis - Actor

Willy Russell - Playwright, Writer

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Michael Smart - Playwright

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Paul Taylor - Actor

Sharon Vickery - Director

Mark Viner - Dancer, Designer

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Lynette Wallis - Director

  • Dags, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 September 1992
  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1992

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Penny Watts - Costume Designer

Phillipa Welfare - Designer, Set Designer

Erika Williams - Actor

Laura Williams - Actor

Shani Wood - Actor

  • Dags, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 September 1992
  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1992

John Adam - Actor

  • Tom Jones, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 April 1990

Jill Akhurst - Actor

Darryl Anderson - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Elizabeth Anderson - Designer

Tessie Apabo - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Aristophanes - Author

Kay Armstrong - Actor

Chris Askew - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Michael Askill - Composer

Terry Bader - Actor

Vanessa Badham - Playwright

Bert Bailey - Adaptor

Duncan Ball - Writer

Steven Bannister - Actor

Richard Barrett - Playwright

Bruce Barry - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Peter Bee - Actor

Katie Bell - Actor

Barbara Biciste - Actor

Gailene Birchall - Actor

Brian Blain - Actor

  • Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981

Ron Blair - Original Concept

Merlinda Bobis - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Adam Box - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Shannon Brewer - Director

Sue Broadway - Performer

Graeme Brosnan - Director

Amanda Brown - Actor

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Michael Buchanan Smart - Playwright

Robyn Buschmann - Designer

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Rooted, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1986

Annie Byron - Actor

Peter Carmody - Actor

Robert Carne - Actor

  • Lips, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 March 1995

Brian Castro - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Bruce Cawthorne - Composer

Charlie Chan - Musical Director

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

John Clayton - Actor

Colin Coates - Actor

Robbie Collins - Actor

Tristan Coombe - Designer

Peter Copeman - Playwright

Gerry Corper - Actor

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Michelle Correa - Actor

C. M. Covington - Playwright

  • Lips, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 March 1995

Connie Cowan - Actor

  • Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981

Cathy Craigie - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Pat Craigie - Actor

P. P. Cranney - Playwright

Lorrie Cruickshank - Actor

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Babs Davis - Assistant to the Director

Bill C Davis - Playwright

  • Mass Appeal, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 26 September 1985

Faye Davis - Associate Director

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Vocations, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1984

Philip Dean - Playwright

Maripat Donovan - Playwright

Rod Dunbar - Actor

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

Bob Ellis - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • Rooted, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1986

Nick Enright - Playwright

Louis Esson - Playwright

Shannon Faith - Director

Louise Fantinel - Actor

David Fenton - Director

Henry Fielding - Writer

  • Tom Jones, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 April 1990

Margaret Fitzgibbon - Costume Assistant

David Franklin - Actor

  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1988

Michael Frayn - Playwright

Eden Gaha - Actor

Max Gair - Actor

  • Fossils!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 October 1997

Helen Gall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Leon Gibbons - Accompanist

Laurel Gleeson - Costume Assistant

Lucinda Gleeson - Actor

Ian Glenn - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

John Godber - Playwright

  • Bouncers, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 April 1997

Julie Godfrey - Actor

Paul Goodwin - Sound Designer

Clem Gorman - Playwright

Tina Griace Gray - Actor

Walter Grkovic - Actor

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Isabella Gutierrez - Actor

Jay Hackett - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Mary Haire - Actor

Maggie Hamilton - Choreographer

Melissa Hankinson - Designer

Amy Hardingham - Director

Stephanie K. Harris - Actor

Rivka Hartman - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Kerrin Harvey - Actor

David Haydon - Actor

Peter Damien Hayes - Director

  • Meat, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 25 July 2001

Richard Healey - Actor

Ray Hendlay - Actor

Kevin Hides - Actor

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Evan Higgins - Actor

Simone Hine - Actor

Alex Holland - Actor

Clarissa House - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 7 September 1989

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Brett Hunt - Actor

Brendan Irving - Actor

Lisa Irving - Assistant Director

Sue Issa - Costume Assistant

Justin Jabs - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Jenny Jackson - Writer

David James - Actor

Barney Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker

Glenn Johnson - Actor

Julia Johnson - Actor

Manny Katts - Actor

Angela Kelly - Actor

Michael Kelly-Gleeson - Lighting Designer

  • Bouncers, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 April 1997

Jim Kemp - Actor

  • Vocations, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1984

Amy Kensett - Actor

David Kerslake - Adaptor

Di Kiernan - Actor

David King - Musical Director

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • Lips, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 March 1995

David Koumans - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Casey Kurtti - Playwright

Christina Langford - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

  • Kid Stakes, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 7 September 1989

Huong Le - Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Duong Le Quy - Writer

  • Choi Doi, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 August 1998

Michael Leighton Jones - Actor

  • Bouncers, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 April 1997

Meryl Leppard - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Bill Levis - Director

  • Lips, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 March 1995

Jonathon Lewis - Actor

  • Bouncers, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 April 1997

Adam Lindberg - Designer

Alice Livingstone - Actor

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Elizabeth Lord - Actor

Marianthe Loucataris - Sound Designer

Angelo Loukakis - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Alan Lovell - Actor

Michael Lucciti - Actor

Charles Ludlam - Playwright

Archer Lyttle - Actor

Richard Maltby Jnr. - Lyricist

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Olga Masters - Playwright

Stuart Maunder - Director

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • Radiance, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, September 1996

Jade McCutcheon - Director

  • Kid Stakes, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 7 September 1989

Julie McGregor - Actor

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

William McInnes - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 7 September 1989

Megan McKell - Actor

Dave McKenzie - Playwright

Kevin McKie - Lighting Designer

Helen McLean - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

  • Sanctuary, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 October 1995

Nick Meenahan - Actor, Playwright

  • Meat, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 25 July 2001

Frederick Miragliotta - Actor

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

Laura Molino - Assistant Director

Julia Moody - Actor

Scott Moon - Actor

Geoff Morell - Actor

Caitlin Morris - Actor

Lloyd Morris - Actor

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Pamela Morrissey - Actor

Barbara Morton - Actor

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Warwick Moss - Playwright

Kristen Murray - Actor

Peta Murray - Playwright

Nicole Murrill - Actor

Anne Musgrove - Lighting Operator

Peter Mussared - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Glynn Nicholas - Writer, Director

Ray Nicholls - Actor

Jill Nobes - Costume Designer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Radiance, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, September 1996

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Brendan O'Connell - Actor

Brendan O'Connell - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Barry O'Sullivan - Stage Manager

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

Josephyne Oliveri - Actor

Rikki Organ - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Joe Orton - Playwright

Dina Panozzo - Actor

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

John Pantelis - Actor

Lucia Parrella - Designer

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Sybille Pearson - Librettist

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Donna Peterson - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

James Philpot - Actor

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Bruce Polonis - Actor

Alicia Poppett - Actor

Matt Potter - Actor

  • Bouncers, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 April 1997

Fiona Press - Actor

Joanne Prevost - Choreographer

Bill Pritchard - Designer

Vicki Quade - Playwright

Kate Raison - Actor

Scott Rankin - Writer

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Philip Ridley - Playwright

Sally Riley - Director

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Denise Roberts - Actor

Rhoda Roberts - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Ian Robinson - Designer

Keith Robinson - Writer

Stephanie Rollings - Stage Manager

Mark Rooney - Sound Designer

Vic Rooney - Actor

Steele Rudd - Author

Anna-Lea Russo - Actor

Colin Schumacher - Director

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Maurie Scott - Adaptor

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Actor

Doug Scroope - Actor

Melissa Sefocleus - Actor

Hugh Sexton - Actor

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Sleuth, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 17 July 1997

Julie Shearer - Actor

David Shire - Composer

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Neil Simon - Playwright

Stephen Simpson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001

Lyn Singer - Assistant Stage Manager

Bernard Slade - Playwright

Lenore Smith - Actor

Felicity Soper - Actor

Jenny Stephenson - Actor

  • Tom Jones, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 April 1990

Ron Stephenson - Actor

William Strong - Director

  • Choi Doi, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 August 1998

John Studholme - Designer

  • Meat, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 25 July 2001

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Geoffrey Sykes - Playwright

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Liza-Mare Syron - Actor

  • Radiance, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, September 1996

Romania Tappi - Actor

Tony Taylor - Writer

Cathy Thomas - Actor

  • Fossils!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 October 1997

Amanda Tolnay - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Pete Townshend - Writer

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Rosemary Traynor - Actor

Chris Trusswell - Actor

Karen Vickery - Actor

  • Baby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 1987

Lois Walker - Actor

Roger Ward - Actor

John Warnock - Actor

Brenda Webb - Actor

  • Radiance, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, September 1996

George Whaley - Adaptor

Richard Wherrett - Actor

  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001

Eric Whittaker - Front of House

Liane Wilcher - Designer

  • Radiance, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, September 1996

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Kent Wilson - Actor

  • Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981

Tim Winton - Writer

Nici Wood - Director

  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1988

Hayley Wray - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 7 September 1989

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1988

Warwick Young - Actor

  • Bouncers, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 April 1997

Chin Yu - Actor

Beatrice Zanner - Stage Manager

Resources
Organisation Identifier 36