|
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
La Cenerentola (Cinderella), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
The Marriage of Figaro (Le Nozze di Figaro), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2002
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
La Cenerentola (Cinderella), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
The Marriage of Figaro (Le Nozze di Figaro), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2002
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
The Trial of the Catonsville Nine, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2009
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Roald Dahl's Revolting Rhymes and Dirty Beasts, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 August 2019
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
SmallWar, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
SmallWar, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
SmallWar, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
|
|
-
La Cenerentola (Cinderella), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Richard Alexander
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
The Marriage of Figaro (Le Nozze di Figaro), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2002
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
John Pringle
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Graeme Macfarlane
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Marriage of Figaro (Le Nozze di Figaro), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2002
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Anson Austin
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
John Brunato
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
Brian FitzGerald
- Director, Director, Assistant, Translator
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
Simon Kenway
- Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
-
La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
Roger Press
- Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
-
The Marriage of Figaro (Le Nozze di Figaro), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2002
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
Donald Shanks
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
La Cenerentola (Cinderella), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Arend Baumann
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
The Marriage of Figaro (Le Nozze di Figaro), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2002
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
Heather Begg
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
Graeme Ewer
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
Rosemary Gunn
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Horst Hoffmann
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Kathryn McCusker
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Marriage of Figaro (Le Nozze di Figaro), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2002
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Marriage of Figaro (Le Nozze di Figaro), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2002
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
Matthew Barclay
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
La Cenerentola (Cinderella), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
Christine Douglas
- Director, Assistant, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
Warwick Fyfe
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
Francis Greep
- Musical Supervisor, Repetiteur
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Neil Kirkby
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
Bruce Martin
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Marriage of Figaro (Le Nozze di Figaro), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2002
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Emma Matthews
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
Ali McGregor
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
La Cenerentola (Cinderella), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Andrew Morgan
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Henry Ruhl
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
Greg Scott
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Ingrid Silveus
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
Gillian Sullivan
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
Michael Terry
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Robert Allman
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
John Antoniou
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Michael Black
- Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
Jak Callick
- Director, Assistant, Movement Director
Joanna Cole
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Judi Connelli
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
John Cummins
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Anthony Elek
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Bud Forrest
- Creator, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Musician
Robert Gard
- Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
John Germain
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
John Haddock
- Chorus Master/Mistress
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Der Rosenkavalier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2002
Michael Hampe
- Director, Original Director
Kirsti Harms
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Michael Martin
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Jennie Tate
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Kate Young
- Musical Supervisor
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
John Cox
- Original Director
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
SmallWar, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
Zana Ebert
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Brian Elston
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
Dale Ferguson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
Du Jiang
- Actor and Singer
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Jon Kellam
- Director, Movement Director
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Roger Kirk
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
Brian Lloyd
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
Ke-Lu Ma
- Actor and Singer
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Deborah Mailman
- Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
Shona Reppe
- Creator, Designer, Performer
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
Kenneth Rowell
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
Andi Schultes
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
Danielle Taylor
- Company Manager, Wardrobe Assistant
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
Ian Vayne
- Actor and Singer
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Lohengrin, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
SmallWar, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
Hao Zhou
- Actor and Singer
|
Provide feedback on Channel 7