Contributor Michael Wilkie
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Production Manager, Sound Designer
Events

Production Manager

Sound Designer

Actor

Stage Manager

Set and/or Property Maker

Michael O'Kane - Designer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

Carolyn Shute - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

Frances Taylor - Stage Manager

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

Michael Cohen - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979

Graham Daly - Sound Designer

Sandie Daly - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Ross McGregor - Director

Michael Tyack - Assistant Conductor, Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director

Russell Brown - Actor, Set Designer

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Jill Crawford - Sound Designer

Alastair Duncan - Director, Dialect Coach

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979

Damien Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

Thelma White - Costume Designer

Spunky - Animal Performer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003

Peter Carroll - Actor

Judi Connelli - Actor, Performer

Pat Davis - Stage Manager

Raymond Duparc - Actor

  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979

Ralph Goldstein - Actor

Phillip Hinton - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003

Tom McCarthy - Actor

John Stead - Actor, Lighting Designer

Ian Telford - Actor, Set Designer

Larry Alford - Director

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Angela Ayers - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Elizabeth Bradley - Actor

Lisa Callingham - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Edwina Cox - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Deborah Dekovic - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Nick Enright - Writer, Consultant

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Drew Forsythe - Lyricist, Actor, Writer

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Marcia Hines - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Kathleen Kermond - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

David Kindan - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Anne Lidstone - Costume Designer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Jeanne Little - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Keith Little - Actor, Dance Director, Choreographer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Joyce Macfarlane - Designer, Scenic Artist, Actor

Denis Mackay - Actor

Ned Manning - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Hec McMillan - Actor, Assistant Director

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Michael Ney - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

Lola Nixon - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

David Penfold - Assistant Producer

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Graham Pike - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

John Reid - Stage Manager

Phil Schwartz - Actor

Lorelei Tait - Actor, Stage Director

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

John Thomson - Set Designer, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Alan Tobin - Actor

Peta Webb - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Peter Whitford - Director

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

William Zappa - Actor

Yvonne Adams - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Rudy Aiono - Actor

John Allen - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Natalie Bate - Actor

Alan Becher - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Samuel Nathaniel Behrman - Playwright

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Lesley Bell - Performer

David Bennett - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Michael Bennett - Writer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Jonathan Biggins - Lyricist, Writer, Director

Andrew Bisset - Stage Manager

Don Black - Lyricist

Lyndon Bladen - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Sydney Bouhaniche - Designer

Lesley Bramley - Performer

Sally Breakspear - Actor

Joan Bruce - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Norman Burroughs - Drummer

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Veronica Caffery - Actor

Mildred Campbell - Actor

Sue Carter - Actor

Jan Casey - Actor

Louis Chambers - Performer

Geoffrey Chard - Performer

Terence Clarke - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Louise Clarkson - Costume Designer, Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Anthony Cogin - Performer

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Patrick Cook - Cartoonist

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Nadia Coote - Performer

Michael Cormick - Performer

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Michael Crawford - Actor

Elaine Crombie - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

John Cuffe - Actor

Brian Daly - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Assistant Designer

Margaret de Mestre - Actor

Valerie Dellit - Actor

Penny Downie - Actor

Kate Early - Performer

Margery Ehnhuus - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Bob Ellis - Playwright

Wesley Enoch - Writer, Lyricist, Director

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Dolores Ernst - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Barbara Farrell - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

John Ferguson - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Rosalie Fletcher - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Patrick Flynn - Composer

Corille Fraser - Actor

Ellen Freeman - Actor

Wayne Freer - Musical Director

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Bunny Gibson - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

William Gibson - Playwright

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Richard Glover - Actor

Joyce Glynn - Actor

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Joyce Goodes - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Director

Frances Goodrich - Adaptor

Ron Graham - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Bronwyn Grannall - Actor

Anne Gray - Actor

Geoff Gray - Actor

Sara Grenfell - Performer

Ann Grey - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Roger Grylls - Lighting Designer

Albert Hackett - Adaptor

Helen Hall - Actor

Warwick Hamilton - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Lyricist

Margaret Harrison - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Chris Henning - Actor

Sean Hinton - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Bill Hodgkison - Bassist

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Pat Hutchinson - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Tony Ingersent - Actor

Del Jarrett - Actor

Laurie Jitts - Actor

Alan John - Composer

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Robyn Johnston - Actor

Gordon Karpin - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Belinda Ketley - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Alex Kovacs - Actor

Jason Langley - Performer

Louise Le Nay - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Graeme Leak - Percussionist

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Kristopher Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Nicholas Lidstone - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Frank Lloyd - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Joshua Logan - Playwright

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Michael Long - Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

John Loy - Actor

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Dennis MacKay - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Janet Mackey - Actor

Philip Mackie - Playwright

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Elaine Mangan - Actor

Wendy Mann - Actor

Paul Maybury - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

John McCarthy - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Lenore McGregor - Actor

Norma McGregor - Pianist

Bernard McLindon - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Performer

Margot Mitchell - Costume Designer

Graham Moore - Actor

Celia Munro - Stage Manager

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Hugh Munro - Actor

Linda Murk - Actor

Bill Muusze - Lighting Designer

Lee Newcombe - Actor

Martin Newman - Actor

Russell Newman - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Nat Nixon - Actor

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Judy Nunn - Actor

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Matthew O'Sullivan - Devisor, Director

Joe Orton - Playwright

Max Osbiston - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Kirk Page - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Stephen Page - Choreographer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Marcel Pagnol - Creator

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Antony Palmer - Performer

Tyran Parke - Performer

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Kate Parry - Performer

Judith Pearce - Actor

Troy Phillips - Performer

Arthur Pickering - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Hilton Pipin - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Performer

John Powys - Actor

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Simon Pryce - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Damian Rebgetz - Performer

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Gary Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Aukje Robertson - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Jacqueline Rohrs - Actor

Harold Rome - Composer

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Tessa Rose - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Peter Ross - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Rosemary Roth - Actor

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Alan Royal - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Emily Russell - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Harry Schmidt - Actor

Hilary Schwartz - Costume Designer, Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Craig Scott - Bassist

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Phillip Scott - Musical Director, Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jack Sharkey - Playwright

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

John Short - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Alan Smart - Set Designer

Jan Smith - Actor

Rosalind Speirs - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Lita Stathis - Performer

David Storey - Playwright

Charlie Strachan - Actor

Vicki Strutt - Actor

Carmen Tanti - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Linda Tenenbaum - Choreographer

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

John Thorp - Actor

Ann Tonks - Actor

Kaye Tuckerman - Performer

Fiona Tully - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Niki Tyndale-Biscoe - Actor

Susan Vanderwal - Actor

Colin Vaskess - Actor

Ben Vietch - Performer

Bernadette Vincent - Actor

Ivor Vivian - Actor

Richard Volpato - Actor

Les Wallace - Actor

John Wallis - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Anthony Warlow - Performer

Peggy Watson - Choreographer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

David Whitney - Performer

Stella Wilkie - Actor

Emlyn Williams - Playwright

Michael Williams - Actor

Peter Williams - Producer

Elizabeth Wilson - Actor

Michael Wilson - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

Alan Youngson - Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

Canberra Repertory Society

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

New South Wales Government

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979
  • The Murder Room, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 February 1979

Sydney Theatre Company

Sydney Festival

Channel 9

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Footbridge Theatre

  • Jerry's Girls, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1991

Luna Park

Queensland Theatre Company

Really Useful Productions

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Trust

Tams-Whitmark Music Library, Inc.

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

The Theatre Players

Vanwill Productions

Identifier 254525