|
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Regisseur, Teacher
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Francis Croese - Dancer, Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Kelvin Coe - Choreographer, Dancer, Teacher
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
Marilyn Rowe - Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Teacher
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Marilyn Jones - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Ray Powell - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Bryan Ashbridge - Artistic Director, Dancer, Director, Associate, Producer, Assistant
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Angela Embleton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
John Lanchbery - Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
Nicole Vass - Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
Anne Woolliams - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dance Director, Devisor, Producer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Pamela Waghorn - Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Scenario
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
John Meehan - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Peter Condon - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager, Stage Director, Technical Director
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Kristian Fredrikson - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Peter Farmer - Costume Assistant, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
George Ogilvie - Director, Producer, Scenario
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Pamela Foulkes - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1982
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Jan Stripling - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer, Producer, Assistant
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Jean Dauberval - Choreographer, Scenario, Writer
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Barry Kay - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Brian Stacey - Conductor, Musical Director
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Designer
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
William Katz - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Barbara Nimmo - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Poul Gnatt - Choreographer, Director
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Sidney Nolan - Designer, Set Designer
Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Ranko Yokoyama - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Joe Eula - Costume Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Jann Pahl - Costume Designer
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
|
Provide feedback on Lucinda Sharp