Contributor Faye Montgomery
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Dancer, Playwright
Events

Actor

Playwright

Writer

Dancer

Des Davis - Adaptor, Director, Performer, Actor, Devisor

Michael Coe - Actor, Designer

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994
  • The Last Voyage of Gracie Anne, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 September 1993
  • Five Times Dizzy, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 July 1993
  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993
  • The Cherry Orchard, Wollongong University, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Five Times Dizzy, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 1 August 1991
  • Wallflowering, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 March 1991
  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Trumpets and Raspberries, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 June 1986
  • Trumpets and Rasperries, Bridge Theatre (South), Coniston, NSW, 27 May 1986
  • The Man from Mukinupin, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 September 1984
  • What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer, Adaptor, Assistant Producer

David Vance - Musical Director, Composer, Assistant Director, Musical Arranger, Actor, Musician

Jill Halliday - Designer, Costume Designer

Belinda Howard - Designer, Dancer

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • The Season of Emily Jane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1999

David McCubbin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • Happy Families, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 June 1996

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • The Popular Mechanics, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997

Ross Anderson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Robin Bowering - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Greg Diamantis - Lighting Designer, Librettist

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Katherine Thomas - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Katherine Thomson - Actor, Playwright

Wendy Richardson - Playwright

Kirrily White - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Paul Hunt - Actor

Andrew James - Actor

William Pritchard - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Gordon Streek - Actor, Director

John Saunders - Actor, Director

John Senczuk - Designer, Actor, Director, Adaptor

B. J. Armstrong - Stage Manager, Stage Director

Peter Corbett - Actor

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Actor

Des Davies - Director

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Simon Hopkinson - Writer

Tim McGarry - Actor

Helen O'Connor - Writer

Duncan Wass - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Rob Baxter - Actor

Mandy Clarke - Stage Manager

Ross Hall - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Actor

Jeff Kevin - Actor

Tim Moore - Designer

Carmel Pass - Playwright, Adaptor, Assistant to the Director

Drew Purvis - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Writer, Playwright

Harold Baigent - Actor

Sheelagh Boleyn - Actor

Clodagh Crowe - Actor

Dario Fo - Playwright

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Brett Howlett - Playwright

Margie McCrae - Actor, Director

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Bill Neskovski - Playwright, Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

David Thomas - Designer, Set Designer

Christina Totos - Actor

Penny Watts - Costume Designer

Val Whittaker - Actor, Front of House

Laura Williams - Actor

Susan Ambler - Actor

Judy Armstrong - Stage Manager

Peter Blackburn - Choreographer

Brian Blain - Actor

Peter Boland - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Alinta Carroll - Actor

Jim Cotter - Composer

Connie Cowan - Actor

Paul Davison - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Eva Di Cesare - Actor, Musical Director

Michael Harris - Actor

Simone Hine - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Patricia Jones - Director

Frances Laneyrie - Designer

George Leppard - Actor

Jan Levi - Stage Manager

David Lewis - Actor

Tania Mastroianni - Actor, Designer

Lynne McGimpsey - Actor

David Robbins - Actor

Paul Taylor - Actor

Katherine Thompson - Playwright

Nadia Wheatley - Writer

Kent Wilson - Actor

John Adam - Actor

  • Tom Jones, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 April 1990

Jill Akhurst - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Tessie Apabo - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Bruce Auld - Musical Director

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Bert Bailey - Lighting Designer

Steven Bannister - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 5 May 2000

Bruce Barry - Actor, Dancer

Bob Baxter - Actor

Merlinda Bobis - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Sally Cahill - Actor

  • The Male Line, Bridge Theatre (South), Coniston, NSW, 11 June 1998

Peter Carmody - Actor

Brian Castro - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Bruce Cawthorne - Composer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

John Clayton - Actor

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Robbie Collins - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Tristan Coombe - Designer

  • The Male Line, Bridge Theatre (South), Coniston, NSW, 11 June 1998

Paul Coombes - Musician

Cathy Craigie - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Pat Craigie - Actor

P. P. Cranney - Playwright

Lorrie Cruickshank - Actor

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Timothy Daly - Playwright

Annie Davies-McCubbin - Actor

Babs Davis - Assistant to the Director

Faye Davis - Associate Director

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Vocations, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

John Derum - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

David DiSanti - Musical Director

Peter Duncan - Director

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

Shannon Faith - Director

Louise Fantinel - Actor

David Fenton - Director

Henry Fielding - Writer

  • Tom Jones, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 April 1990

Margaret Fitzgibbon - Costume Assistant

Garry Fry - Director

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989

Helen Gall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Laurel Gleeson - Costume Assistant

Michael Godbee - Lighting Designer

Paul Goodwin - Sound Designer

  • Not So D.O.A., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 April 1996

Clem Gorman - Playwright

  • The Male Line, Bridge Theatre (South), Coniston, NSW, 11 June 1998

Tina Griace Gray - Actor

Allison Griffiths - Actor

  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989

Sher Guhl - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Maggie Hamilton - Choreographer

Stephanie K. Harris - Actor

Rivka Hartman - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Richard Healey - Actor

  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Ray Hendlay - Actor

Marina Hoddle - Actor

Alex Holland - Actor

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Brendan Irving - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 5 May 2000

Lisa Irving - Assistant Director

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 5 May 2000

Sue Issa - Costume Assistant

David James - Actor

Des James - Director

  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Caroline Johansson - Actor

Barney Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker

Glenn Johnson - Actor

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Elizabeth Jolly - Author

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Warren Jones - Actor

Angela Karagianis - Actor

Paul Kelman - Actor

Jim Kemp - Actor

  • Vocations, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Di Kiernan - Actor

Soula Konistis - Actor

David Koumans - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Chris Lewis - Actor

Elizabeth Lord - Actor

Marianthe Loucataris - Sound Designer

Angelo Loukakis - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Allan McFadden - Actor

Bill Mcgaw - Actor

Julie McGregor - Actor

Megan McKell - Actor

Kevin McKie - Lighting Designer

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • The Male Line, Bridge Theatre (South), Coniston, NSW, 11 June 1998

Laura Molino - Assistant Director

Geoff Morell - Actor

Peta Murray - Playwright

Anne Musgrove - Lighting Operator

Ray Nicholls - Actor

Jill Nobes - Costume Designer

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Barry O'Sullivan - Stage Manager

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

Joe Orton - Writer

Dina Panozzo - Actor

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

John Paramor - Actor

  • Tom Jones, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 April 1990

Lucia Parrella - Designer

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Craig Pearce - Actor

Glenn Phillips - Actor

James Philpot - Actor

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Alicia Poppett - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 5 May 2000

Bill Pritchard - Designer

Sally Riley - Director

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Rhoda Roberts - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Ian Robinson - Designer

Keith Robinson - Writer

Vic Rooney - Actor

Maurie Scott - Adaptor

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 5 May 2000

Julie Shearer - Actor

Stephen Simpson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001

Lyn Singer - Assistant Stage Manager

Lenore Smith - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Jenny Stephenson - Actor

  • Tom Jones, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 April 1990

Ron Stephenson - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Andrew Symonds - Designer

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Romania Tappi - Actor

Tony Taylor - Writer

Martin Wale - Designer

  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989

Lois Walker - Actor

Rhett Walton - Actor

Anthony Warlow - Actor

John Warnock - Actor

Bill Waterhouse - Actor

Bruce Wedderburn - Actor

  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989

George Whaley - Adaptor

Richard Wherrett - Actor

  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001

Eric Whittaker - Front of House

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Erika Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Beatrice Zanner - Stage Manager

Theatre South

Riverina Theatre Company

Seagull Theatre-in-Education

Theatre South (TAS)

  • Italian Stories, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 October 2001
  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989

ABC Radio

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Australian National Maritime Museum

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Channel 9

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Eureka! Theatre Company

Festival of Sydney

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Illawarra Choral Society

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Italian stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 October 2001

Q Theatre Company

School of Creative Arts

Sydney Festival

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Sydney Opera House Trust

University of Wollongong

Identifier 1387