Contributor Susan Dains
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Ballet Master/Mistress

Choreographer

Rex McNeill - Dance Group, Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Concert Master, Dancer

Joseph Janusaitis - Dance Group, Dancer

Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

Marilyn Rowe - Dance Group, Dancer

Alan Alder - Dancer

Martin Raistrick - Dancer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Jak Callick - Dancer

Francis Croese - Dancer, Stage Manager

Kelvin Coe - Choreographer, Dancer

Chris Maver - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Stage Director, Stage Manager

Ray Powell - Artistic Director, Assistant Director, Associate Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer

Terese Power - Dancer

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gary Norman - Dancer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Marilyn Jones - Artistic Director, Associate Director, Choreographer, Dancer

Lucinda Sharp - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dance Group, Dancer

John Lanchbery - Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator

Abril Ward - Dancer

Lynette Mann - Dancer

Allan Cross - Dancer

Josephine Jason - Dancer

Valmai Roberts - Dancer

Roma Egan - Dancer

Paul Saliba - Dance Group, Dancer

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

Ross Stretton - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Dance Group, Dancer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Bryan Ashbridge - Artistic Director, Assistant Director, Assistant Producer, Associate Director

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Scenario

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Angela Embleton - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

John Meehan - Choreographer, Dance Director, Dancer

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

Ormsby Wilkins - Assistant Conductor, Associate Conductor, Conductor, Pianist

Chrisa Keramidas - Dancer

Craig Phillips - Dancer

Andrew Batten - Dancer

Penelope Briffa - Dancer

Kathryn Jarvis - Dancer

Brian Nolan - Dancer

Peter Bahen - Administrator

Alan Barker - Assistant Conductor, Conductor

William Pepper - Dance Director, Dancer

William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Director

Dale Baker - Dancer

Janne Blanch - Dancer

Amanda Clerke - Dancer

Hilary Debden - Dancer

Angus Lugsdin - Dancer

Kim Traynor - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Kim Love - Dancer

Jan Blanch - Dancer

Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Stage Director

Alida Chase - Dancer

Paul Cini - Dancer

Gail Ferguson - Dance Director, Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Dancer

Robert Olup - Dancer

Danilo Radojevic - Dancer

Leigh Rowles - Dance Group, Dancer

Meryl Tankard - Dancer

Walter Bourke - Dancer

Lucette Aldous - Dancer

Sheree da Costa - Dancer

Gailene Stock - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Anne Woolliams - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dance Director, Devisor, Production Designer

Rodney Smith - Dancer

John Hackett - Dancer

Shirley Ross - Dancer

John Tsakiris - Dancer

Jess Jimenez - Dancer

John Dovey - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Robin Thomson - Dance Group, Dancer

Andrea Toy - Dancer

Dianne Flanagan - Dancer

Jonathan Hook - Dancer

Beverley Parker - Dancer

Leigh Chambers - Dancer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Dancer

Rogert Johannsen - Dancer

Kenn Coldicutt - Dancer

Patricia Cox - Dancer

Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Director

Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Olga Tamara - Dance Group, Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Kathy Bennett - Dancer

Carolyn Rappel - Dancer

Glenda Allen - Dancer

Carol Green - Dancer

Maria Lang - Dancer

Ian Spink - Dance Director, Dancer

John Cranko - Choreographer

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Leigh Matthews - Dancer

Dennis Trinder - Dancer

Julia Cotton - Composer, Dancer

Simon Dow - Dancer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Ann Jenner - Dancer

Elizabeth Kompo - Dancer

Garry Laycock - Pianist

Caroline Poon - Dancer

Wendy Thompson - Dancer

Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer

Andrew Baxter - Dancer

Jane Donko - Dancer

Pamela Foulkes - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Adrian Fryer - Dancer

Timothy Gordon - Dancer

Deborah Lerine - Dancer

Angela Magill - Dancer

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Katie Pianoff - Dancer

Nicole Vass - Dancer

Pamela Waghorn - Dancer

Allan Abbott - Conductor

Ronald Bekker - Dancer

Lesley Billing - Dancer

John Brice - Dancer

Sally Collard Gentle - Dancer

Margot Fonteyn - Dancer

Gary Hill - Dance Director, Dancer

Graeme Hudson - Dance Director, Dancer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Author

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Lucyna Sevitsky - Dance Group, Dancer

Leo Stein - Author

Janet Vernon - Choreographer, Dancer

Don Asker - Choreographer, Dancer

Nadine Baylis - Costume Designer

Heather Birch - Dancer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Ralph Koltai - Production Designer, Set Designer

Charles Mackerras - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Glenda Marr - Dancer

Anthony Pannell - Dancer

John Butler - Choreographer

Josephine Anne Endicott - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer

Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Cheryl Mallinson - Dance Group, Dancer

Wendy Moyle - Dance Group, Dancer

Robert Rosen - Conductor, Dancer

Margaret Smith - Dance Director, Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Robyn Dixon - Dancer

Fay Hyam - Dancer

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

Victoria Jestyn - Dancer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Victoria Simon - Stage Director

Craig Sterling - Dancer

Michele Williamson - Dancer

Roslyn Anderson - Dancer

Mel Clifford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Nina Felear - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

John Moulton - Stage Manager

Barbara Nimmo - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer

Graham Powell - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Mark Annear - Dancer

Peter Farmer - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Yvonne Gilchrist - Dancer

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Ritchie Hanna - Concert Master

Joseph Haydn - Composer

Dale Johnston - Dancer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer

Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer

  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
  • Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
  • Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
  • Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
  • Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977

Heather Macrae - Ballet Master/Mistress

Peter Mallek - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Tom Schenk - Costume Designer

Frederic Werner - Dancer

Gerard Willems - Pianist

Julia Woods - Dancer

Elaine Fifield - Dancer

Robyn Fynmore - Dancer

Nicholas Georgiadis - Designer

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Greg Irvine - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

B Karinska - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Graeme Lloyd-Murphy - Dance Group, Dancer

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

Jennifer Macer - Dancer

Elizabeth McMahon - Dancer

Gian Carlo Menotti - Composer, Scenario

Kathryn Parker - Dancer

Jacqueline Pascoe - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Mary Renouf - Dancer

Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Noel Smith - Conductor

Juliette Solley - Dance Group, Dancer

Jan Stripling - Assistant Choreographer, Assistant Producer, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
  • Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
  • Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978

Lyndell Sweetman - Dancer

Nina Thomson - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Leigh Warren - Dance Group, Dancer

Suzanne Way - Dancer

Daniel Auber - Composer

Joanne Canning - Dancer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Edna Edgley - Dancer

Sandra Fitzpatrick - Dancer

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Helene Hetherington - Dancer

Russell Hunt - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980

Peter Imbesi - Dancer

Mark Jeitner - Dancer

Jennifer Killeen - Dancer

Christopher Morice - Tour Manager

Rebecca Morrow - Dancer

Denise Nunn - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980

David Palmer - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980

Andre Prokovsky - Choreographer

  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
  • Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979

William Reid - Conductor, Director

Reginald Stead - Concert Master, Violinist

Lois Strike - Dancer

Leo Tolstoy - Author

  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
  • Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980

Cherie Trevaskis - Dancer

Natacha Troubnicova - Dancer

Shelley Turner - Dancer

Heidi Ulrich - Dancer

Pauline Waters - Dancer

Guy Woolfenden - Musical Arranger

  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
  • Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979

Alan Abbot - Conductor

Adolphe Adam - Composer

  • Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
  • Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
  • Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973

Gordon Bennett - Concert Master

James Christiansen - Chorus Master/Mistress

Peter Condon - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager

  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
  • Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

  • Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
  • Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
  • Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973

George Crumb - Composer

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Maina Gielgud - Dancer

Christopher Hassall - Lyricist

Deborah Hodgson - Dancer

Robert Ingram - Concert Master

Charles Morris Lisner - Choreographer

Barry Moreland - Choreographer

George Ogilvie - Director, Producer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
  • Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
  • Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

  • Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
  • Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
  • Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973

Wendy Pomroy - Pianist

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Noel Robbins - Chorus

Arthur Saint-Leon - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
  • Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
  • Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979

Derek Sanders - Harpsichordist, Pianist

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Stefano Teresi - Dancer

  • Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
  • Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

Yuzo Toyama - Composer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Elphine Allen - Choreographer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Brian Beatty - Concert Master

Richard Beer - Costume Designer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Glenyce Bush - Dancer

  • Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
  • Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980

Gary Colquhoun - Dancer

  • Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
  • Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

Aaron Copland - Composer

Jean Dauberval - Choreographer, Scenario, Writer

Vernoy de St Georges - Writer

  • Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
  • Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973

Cecelia Doidge - Designer

Antal Dorati - Orchestrator

Anthony Dowell - Dancer

  • Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
  • Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973

Jacques Dupont - Costume Designer

Louis Falco - Choreographer

Robert Fletcher - Costume Designer

Irene Fogerty - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Gabor Forray - Set Designer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
  • Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978

Jared French - Set Designer

Theophile Gautier - Librettist

  • Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
  • Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Robin Haig - Dancer

  • Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
  • Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Marion Jones - Dancer

Michael Kamen - Composer

William Katz - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
  • Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978

Leonie Leahy - Dancer

David Lichine - Choreographer

Eugene Loring - Choreographer

Angus MacAllister - Dancer

  • Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
  • Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973

Tivadar Mark - Costume Designer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
  • Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978

Frank Martin - Composer

Leonide Massine - Choreographer

Andrew Mawson - Dancer

Felix Mendelssohn - Composer

Andre Messager - Composer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Dancer

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Ron Radford - Designer

Sheree Rayment - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980

Nicolai Rimsky-Korsakov - Composer

Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Scenario

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
  • Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

Jean Sibelius - Composer

Antoinette Sibley - Dancer

  • Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
  • Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973

Johann Strauss - Composer

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Mona Workman - Wigmaker

Faith Worth - Choreographer

John Armstrong - Costume Designer

Grazyna Bacewicz - Composer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Carolyn Bone - Performer

Hoagy Carmichael - Composer

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979

Ray Charles - Songwriter

Antoni Clave - Designer

Les Cook - Assistant Stage Manager

Alberto Dominguez - Composer

Al Dubin - Songwriter

Zsolt Durko - Composer

Bill Dwyer - Actor

Trish Dzelde - Actor

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

Ian Fletcher - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Ian Gammage - Actor

Joe Garland - Composer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Poet

Bill Ginnane - Actor

Aleksandr Godunov - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980

Louis Moreau Gottschalk - Composer

Eileen Gray - Director

Joe Grey - Lyricist

Peter Hannah - Chorus

Arthur Harrington Gibb - Composer

Keith Helgesen - Musical Director

Liz Hemer - Stage Manager

Pierre Henry - Composer

Ray Herd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Julie Hesse - Actor

Grant Hossack - Musical Arranger

Ildiko Kaszas - Various

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979

Barry Kay - Set Designer

  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

Hershy Kay - Orchestrator

Margaret Keys - Dance Director

Josef Kidouchim - Designer

Olivier Klementieff - Stage Director

Patricia Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Philip Linford - Actor

Jerry Livingston - Songwriter

Geoffrey Madge - Composer

Enric Madriguera - Composer

Jimmy McHugh - Songwriter

Ken McInnis - Actor

Graham McKenzie - Designer

Robert Mead - Producer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Johnny Mercer - Songwriter

Prosper Mérimée - Author

Glenn Miller - Composer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

Ivan Nagy - Producer

Tolia Nikiprowetzky - Composer

Sidney Nolan - Designer

Jann Pahl - Costume Designer

Georgina Parkinson - Choreographer

Jon Pearson - Actor

Myfanwy Perkins - Make-up Artist

Norm Petering - Actor

Roland Petit - Scenario

Robert Pomie - Choreographer

Mary Price - Actor

Julie Raines - Harpist

Andy Razaf - Songwriter

Dale Ringland - Orchestrator

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Jean Rosenthal - Set Designer

Guy Rowell - Actor

Galina Samsova - Dancer

  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

Erik Satie - Composer

Liz Sims - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bella Spewack - Writer

Sam Spewack - Writer

Nora Spitzer - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Stone - Actor, Properties Master

Billy Strayhorn - Composer

David Sutherland - Stage Director

Robert Taylor - Chorus

John Thomson - Actor, Producer

Augustus van Heerden - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978

Mark Wager - Designer

William Walton - Composer

Harry Warren - Composer

Stanton Welch - Dancer

Doug Williams - Actor

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Leo Wood - Composer

Eddie Woods - Composer

Ranko Yokoyama - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

  • Caravan, Australia, [Unknown], 1978

Keith Young - Actor

The Australian Ballet

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Australian Ballet Foundation

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Society

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

Sydney Opera House Trust

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

The Dancers of The Australian Ballet

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

The Australian Council for the Arts

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Australia Council for the Arts

Galapagos Duck

Australian Ballet School

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Theatre Centre Trust

Moomba Festival

  • Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Age

  • Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

Identifier 245195