Organisation Peter and Ellen Williams
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address [Unknown] Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Notes Producers
Events

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

Forest Theatre Company

  • How the Other Half Loves, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 October 1989
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Move Over Mrs Markham, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1988
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988
  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Victorian Arts Council

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • The Woman in Black, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 July 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
  • Shirley Valentine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
  • Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Phillip Street Theatre Company

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Riverside Theatres

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

Twelfth Night Complex

  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW

Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW

Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD

Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD

Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW

Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC

Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC

Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC

Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA

Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD

Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC

La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC

Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW

Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC

Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA

Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC

The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT

Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC

Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC

Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC

Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC

York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Peter Williams - Director, Producer, Writer, Devisor

Deirdre Burges - Designer, Design Consultant, Set Designer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • Lettice and Lovage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1992
  • Lettice and Lovage, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 June 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Relatively Speaking, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 November 1988
  • Move Over Mrs Markham, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1988
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988
  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • The Diary of Anne Frank, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Glass Menagerie, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1987
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987
  • Whose Life is it Anyway?, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987
  • The Essential Coward - Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1987
  • Crown Matrimonial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 February 1986
  • Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985

J. K. Power - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Stage Director

Katy Manning - Actor

Ellen Williams - Producer, Director

Willy Russell - Playwright

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987
  • The Essential Coward - Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1987

June Salter - Actor

Peter Adams - Actor

Fiona Maloney - Assistant Stage Manager

Faye Donaldson - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Move Over Mrs Markham, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1988
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988
  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985

Doug Kingsman - Designer

Brian McLeod - Production Manager, Stage Director, Stage Manager

  • Relatively Speaking, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 November 1988
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988
  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • The Diary of Anne Frank, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Glass Menagerie, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1987
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987
  • Crown Matrimonial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 February 1986

Peter Rowley - Actor

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • The Essential Coward - Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1987

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

May Turner - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Actor, Playwright

Lee Young - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Jon Sidney - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor, Performer

June Bronhill - Actor

Derrick Cox - Designer, Set Designer

Paula Duncan - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

John Paramor - Actor

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Janice Breen - Choreographer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Gwen Plumb - Actor

Barry Quin - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988

Anne Sinclair - Actor

Anita Combe - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Judi Connelli - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Christopher Dibb - Actor

John Hamblin - Actor

John Mulock - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Honor Murphy - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Carol Raye - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Tony Rossiter - Stage Manager

  • Relatively Speaking, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 November 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988
  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Shane Withington - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Barry Crocker - Actor

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Susan Hill - Author, Writer

Bartholomew John - Actor

Stephen Mallatratt - Playwright, Adaptor

John Orcsik - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Jackie Rees - Actor, Performer

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Peter Stocks - Assistant Stage Manager

Vent Thomas - Stage Manager

Richard Todd - Actor

Abigail - Actor

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Simone Buchanan - Actor

John Clavi - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

John Davies - Actor

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Carmen Duncan - Actor

Alan Edwards - Actor

Malcolm Engledew - Actor

Donal Gibson - Actor

Angela Karagianis - Actor

Peter Mapleson - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Oscar's Turn to Sing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1995
  • Oscar's Turn to Sing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Natalie Mosco - Actor

Tom Oliver - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Brandon Thomas - Playwright

Noel Trevarthen - Actor

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer, Tour Manager

Bruce Venables - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Michael Auckland - Stage Manager

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Roger Climpson - Actor

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Earle Cross - Actor, Assistant Director

Judi Farr - Actor

Judy Ferris - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Reg Gillam - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Nick Hayman - Stage Manager

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Glass Menagerie, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Avigail Herman - Performer, Actor

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988

Michael Hewitt - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990

Lorna Holloway - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Barmaids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
  • Barmaids, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 24 June 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Ivy Johnson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Judy Kelly - Stage Manager

  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991

John Krummel - Actor

  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991

Jeanne Little - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Linda Newton - Actor

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991

Stuart Stanley - Set Designer

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Peggy Thompson - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Wendy Tynan - Actor

Mary Acres - Actor

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

Zoe Bertram - Actor

Noeline Brown - Actor

  • Barmaids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
  • Barmaids, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 24 June 1993

Tracy Case - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Don Chapman - Actor

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Libby Clarke - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Norman Coburn - Actor

Edwina Cox - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Claire Crowther - Actor

Wim De Souza - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Judith Dorsman - Costume Designer

Alan Faulkner - Actor

Danielle Goullet - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Stephen Gray - Musical Director

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Jennifer Green - Actor, Performer

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Ron Haddrick - Actor

George Haimsohn - Book and Lyrics, Writer, Lyricist

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Graham Harvey - Actor

Kevin Healy - Actor

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

May Howlett - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Penelope James - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicole Klette - Production Manager

  • Barmaids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
  • Barmaids, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 24 June 1993

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Tiffany Lamb - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Zoran Lozeutski - Technical Director

David McLeod - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Joy Miller - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Robin Miller - Writer, Lyricist, Book and Lyrics

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Jessica Noad - Actor

Judy Nunn - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Chris Orchard - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director

Duncan Piney - Actor

Penny Piney - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Tom Richards - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Susan Rigg - Actor

Nicholas Ryan - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Royce Ryton - Playwright

Martin Sacks - Actor

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Loretta Sancataido - Lighting Designer

Stephen Schwartz - Lyricist, Composer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Jane Seaborn - Actor

Dinah Shearing - Actor

John Simpson - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Philip Spencer-Harris - Actor

Rob Steele - Director

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

John Studholme - Designer

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Barmaids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
  • Barmaids, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 24 June 1993

Kit Taylor - Actor

John-Michael Tebelak - Devisor

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Barmaids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
  • Barmaids, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 24 June 1993

Chris Trusswell - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Gil Tucker - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Antony Waddington - Actor

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

Susan-ann Walker - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

David Wenham - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988
  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Ian Williams - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Megan Williams - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Jim Wise - Composer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Hanni Witt - Actor

Barbara Abrahams - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988

Julie Anthony - Actor

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Beatrice Aston - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

David Atfield - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988

Emma Baily - Assistant Stage Manager

John Beck - Assistant Director

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988

Robert Berry - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Peter Binning - Actor

Rosemary Blundo - Actor

John Paul Bolton - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Shane Briant - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Rosemary Butcher - Actor

Mark Byrne - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Michael Cadogan - Actor

Marc Caleb - Actor

Ruth Caro - Actor

Dane Carson - Actor

Andrew Carter - Designer

  • Barmaids, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 24 June 1993

Michael Caton - Actor

John Chapman - Playwright

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

Brian Clark - Playwright

Colleen Cook - Actor

Ray Cooney - Playwright

Wayne Cornell - Performer

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1993

Peter Cousens - Actor

Melissa Davis - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Andrew Doyle - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Jayson Duncan - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Jody Dwyer - Stage Manager

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Kay Eklund - Actor

Rebekah Elmaloglou - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Waverney Ford - Actor

Robyn Forsythe - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

D. J. Foster - Actor

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Katrina Foster - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Cornelia Frances - Actor

Alex Galeazzi - Actor

Julie Godfrey - Actor

Mark Gogoll - Publicist

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Frances Goodrich - Writer

Michelle Guthrie - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Albert Hackett - Writer

Charles Hambling - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Delia Hannah - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Michael Harvey - Accompanist

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Tony Harvey - Actor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Nicholas Hayman - Stage Manager

Marianne Howard - Actor

Tom Jennings - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Karen Johnson - Actor, Choreographer

Adele Johnston - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Harold Jones - Stage Manager, Actor

Tom Jones - Lyricist

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

John Kane - Writer

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Glenn Keenan - Choreographer, Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

David Kernan - Devisor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Donna Lee - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Elaine Lee - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988

Garry Lester - Choreographer

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Nicholas Lidstone - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Charles Little - Director

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Joanna Lockwood - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

Martin Maddell - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Leone Martin-Smith - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Ainslie Masterton - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Richard May - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Cedric McLaughlin - Actor

Derek Metzger - Performer

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1993

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Helen O'Connor - Actor

Raymond Omodei - Director

Ben Oxenbould - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Leonie Page - Actor

Heather Pearson - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Lynn Rainbow - Actor

Kris Ralph - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Alison Read - Assistant Producer

Richard Roberts - Designer

James Roden - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Normie Rowe - Actor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1987

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Gillian Shergold - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Fiona-Gaye Snowden - Actor

Ian Spence - Actor

Keith Spurr - Actor

Lynda Stoner - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Bruce Symons - Designer

Serge Tampalini - Designer

Steven Tandy - Actor

Carmen Tanti - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Alan Tobin - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

Dirk Vanden-Driesen - Stage Manager

David Venning - Stage Manager

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Sue Walker - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Mace Watson - Actor

  • Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987

Jack Webster - Choreographer, Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Bettina Welch - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Steve Wood - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Steve Allan Wood - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

Organisation Identifier 9056