|
Marilyn Jones - Dancer, Director, Associate, Performer
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet European Tour 1965, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 14 December 1965
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet European Tour 1965, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 14 December 1965
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Ray Powell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet European Tour 1965, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 14 December 1965
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet European Tour 1965, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 14 December 1965
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Afternoon of a Faun, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet European Tour 1965, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 14 December 1965
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet European Tour 1965, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 14 December 1965
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Production Manager, Stage Director
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet European Tour 1965, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 14 December 1965
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Tekton, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Afternoon of a Faun, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Bryan Ashbridge - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
Peter Condon - Costume Co-ordinator, Dancer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet European Tour 1965, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 14 December 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Tekton, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Tekton, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Tekton, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Rhyl Kennell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Tekton, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
Anne Woolliams - Choreographer, Dance Director, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Elphine Allen - Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Director
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Ralph Koltai - Designer, Set Designer
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
Jan Stripling - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer, Producer, Assistant
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Barber of Seville, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1966
- Il Trovatore, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 1966
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1966
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet European Tour 1965, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 14 December 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Tekton, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Sidney Nolan - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
Rex Reid - Choreographer, Scenario
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
Dale Ringland - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
- The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
Victoria Simon - Dance Director, Stage Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
William Constable - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Boris Godounov, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1966
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
Leon Kellaway - Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Boris Godounov, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1966
- Il Trovatore, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 1966
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1966
- Il Trovatore, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 1966
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Il Trovatore, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 1966
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1966
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
Brian Hansford - Actor and Singer, Production Coordinator
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Maree Tomasetti - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Tosca, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1992
- Tosca, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1992
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Tosca, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1992
- Tosca, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1992
Rena Nero - Actor and Singer
- Tekton, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Tekton, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Tosca, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1992
Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Tosca, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1992
Anne Wood - Actor and Singer
|
Provide feedback on Robert Rosen