Contributor Marty O'Neill
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Peter Talmacs - Actor, Director

Lorrie Cruickshank - Assistant Director, Actor, Costume Designer

Michael Schell - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Jamie Stevens - Actor, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Marie Armstrong - Choreographer, Singer, Actor, Director

John Armstrong - Actor, Director

Frank Barnes - Director

David Kerslake - Actor

Linda McLaughlin - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer

Robin McLaughlin - Designer

Frank McNamara - Actor, Director

Hugh Watson - Actor

Mark Butler - Actor

Pat Craigie - Actor, Assistant Musical Director

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Alan Docker - Actor

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Paul Quinn - Director, Actor

Stan Ross - Actor

Monita Roughsedge - Costume Designer, Designer

Michael Sommerville - Actor

Wayne Van Heekeren - Actor

Kevin Williams - Actor

Rod Ansell - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982
  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Tom Bannerman - Set Designer, Designer

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016
  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Andrew Blaxland - Designer

  • Enter a Free Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 June 1977
  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Antoinette Blaxland - Actor

  • Enter a Free Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 June 1977
  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Ole Borch - Lighting Operator

Fred Brown - Music Adaptor, Musical Director, Musician

John Carey - Actor

Dick Diamond - Playwright

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Norma Disher - Costume Designer

Evelyn Docker - Actor

Janet Foye - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Colin France - Actor

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

Melinda Frith - Musical Director, Actor

Aloma Gardiner - Actor

Sher Guhl - Actor

John Harrison - Actor

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Jerome Levy - Director

Christine Logan - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Cedric McLaughlin - Singer, Actor

David Melov - Actor

  • Smugglers Beware!, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 December 1976
  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Michael Miller - Actor

Melissa Mitchell - Actor

Jan Nary - Actor

Brett Nevill - Actor

Mark Onslow - Actor

  • Smugglers Beware!, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 December 1976
  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Lorraine Purcell - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Terry Quinn - Actor

Susan Rigg - Actor, Stage Manager

Ken Rowsthorn - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Christopher Sharp - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981
  • Smugglers Beware!, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 December 1976

Neil Stevens - Actor

Esmae Sugerman - Actor

John Upton - Playwright

Doreen Wilson - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Bronwyn Winter - Choreographer, Lighting Designer

Phil Abbey - Musician

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Michael Adam-Smith - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

Jane Ahlquist - Actor

David Allen - Playwright

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Edmund Allison - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

Kingston Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Isabella Andronos - Production Designer

Gai Arthur - Actor

Shannon Ashlyn - Actor

Stan Ashmore-Smith - Actor

Les Asmussen - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

David Attrill - Actor

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Anthony Babicci - Designer

George Baker - Actor

Roman Balla - Stage Manager

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

Paul Barbary - Actor

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Mary Barclay - Costume Designer

Peter Barclay - Actor

Howard Barker - Playwright

Barbara Bellingham - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Tel Benjamin - Actor

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

John Birt - Actor

Jon Blair - Playwright

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Wanda Bodurka - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Michael Bookluck - Actor

Geoffrey Borny - Actor

Michelle Boyd - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Andrew Brady - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

Mona Brand - Playwright

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Ron Brewster - Stage Manager

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Doreen Bridges - Musical Director

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Tom Bridges - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Paul Briggs - Actor

Catriona Brown - Actor

Mike Burnett - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Burrowes - Director

Meagan Caratti - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Su Carlisle-Jones - Stage Manager

Peter Channel - Actor

Beth Child - Actor

Tony Christallo - Actor

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Samuel Christopher - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

David Cisek - Director

Jarryd Clancy - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Margaret Cobb - Stage Manager

Michael Collins - Dramaturg

Patrick Connolly - Actor

Jim Corbett - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Peter Corbett - Actor

Ricci Costa - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Richard Cotter - Actor

William Currey - Actor

Philip De Carle - Actor

Jim Dempsey - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

Paul Dessau - Composer

Ryan Devlin - Sound Designer

Peter Douglas - Actor

Paul Drielsma - Actor

Janice Dunne - Assistant Director

Sasha Dyer - Actor

David Edgar - Adaptor, Playwright

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

John Edwards - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Marguerite Edwards - Designer

Monte Edwards - Stage Manager

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Robert Edwards - Actor

Eric Elder - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

Nick Enright - Playwright

John Farndale - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Ian Farr - Actor

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Norman Fenton - Playwright

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Warren Field - Designer

Louise Fischer - Director

Patricia Fitzgerald - Actor

Lynella Fletcher - Actor

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Peter Flett - Actor

Gordon Flint - Actor

Cedric Flower - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Pat Flower - Adaptor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Martin Ford - Actor

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Paul Foster - Playwright

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Lisa Franey - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

Yuri Gagarinofv - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

Chris Galletti - Actor

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Blake Garner - Lighting Designer

Janet Gillam - Stage Manager

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Sarah Grant - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Noel Greig - Playwright

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Colin Griffiths - Actor

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Drew Griffiths - Playwright

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

John Grinston - Actor

Robyn Gurney - Actor

Kevin Handley - Stage Manager

Paul Hardage - Actor

Emma Harvie - Actor

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Errol Henderson - Actor

Rosalind Hepher - Actor

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Chris Hinde - Actor

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Brian Hinselwood - Actor

Chris Hood - Musician

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Katie Hood - Musician

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Bill Hopes - Actor

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

Ivan Hui - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

David Hull - Set Designer

Kirk Hume - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Oliver Hume - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Director

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Designer

William Johnstone - Actor

Lynden B Jones - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Nigel Judd - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

John Keightley - Actor

Rhys Keir - Actor

Stephen Kelly - Actor

Adam Kovarik - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Mandy Lamkin - Actor

Ron Lamont - Actor

Chloe Lawrence-Hartcher - Set Designer

Damien Lee - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

James Lehdey - Stage Manager

Marett Leiboff - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Greg Leisner - Actor

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Chantel Leseberg - Actor

Gregg Levy - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

David Lewis - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Tracey Lewis - Actor

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Ken Links - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Joan Littlewood - Book and Lyrics

Naomi Livingstone - Actor

Bill Lloyd - Actor

Trevor Lobb - Actor

Pat Loria - Actor

David Lynch - Actor

Bruce MacDonald - Actor

Julie Macken - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Margaret Maddock - Actor

Corinne Marie - Actor

Les Marshall - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

David Marshall-Martin - Director

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Paul Maskiell - Actor

Louise Mason - Lighting Designer

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Susan Mason - Actor

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Moreblessing Maturure - Actor

Debra May - Actor

Laurie McDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Rikki McDonald - Actor

Robert McDonough - Composer, Actor, Musical Director

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Bill McEvoy - Costume Designer

John McGrath - Playwright

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Michael McGrath - Actor

Jill Mckay - Actor

Margot McLaughlin - Musical Arranger

Patti McLoughlin - Actor

Terrence McNally - Playwright

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Rosane McNamara - Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Brian McNevin - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

David McQuire - Lighting Designer

James Mellen - Actor

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Terry Meller - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Paul Meverley - Actor

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Rennee Miliotis - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Roger Miller - Stage Manager

Terry Miller - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Betty Milliss - Actor

David Milliss - Designer

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Philip Mills - Actor

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Rowena Mohr - Actor

Fay Mokotow - Director

Elizabeth Montgomery - Actor

Anne E Morgan - Producer

Kevin Morgan - Actor

Kevin Barry Morgan - Playwright

Cecilia Morrow - Actor

John Mortimer - Adaptor

Maurie Mulheron - Musical Director

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

Carmel Mullin - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Martine Nash - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Ruben Neeson - Actor

Lloyd Nicholas - Actor

Kay Nichols - Director

Merle Nicklin - Actor

Stephen O'Bryan - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Ron Owen - Actor

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Jan Oxenbould - Actor

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Jessica Pantano - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tony Parr - Actor

Kirk Patrick - Actor

Tim Penhall - Actor

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Norman Phillips - Actor

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Nick Plummer - Costume Designer

Paris Portingale - Composer

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Graeme Ratcliffe - Actor

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Mark Reeve - Actor

Bob Richardson - Stage Manager

David Ritchie - Actor

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Phillip Ritchie - Designer

Ron Rodger - Actor

Tony Ronaldson - Stage Manager

Edward Rooke - Choreographer

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Greg Rosenblum - Actor

David Ross - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Jennifer Ross - Actor

Les Ross - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Nick Rowe - Actor

Samantha Roylance - Actor

Arthur Rudkin - Actor

Albie Sachs - Author

Silvia Salisbury - Actor

Tom Salisbury - Sound Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Heinz Schweers - Composer

Joseph Scotland - Actor

Billie Scott - Actor

Dennis Scott - Actor

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Dominic Scott - Actor

Lucy Scott - Costume Designer

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Yaffa Shalom - Actor

Danny Sharkey - Actor

Roderick Shaw - Designer

Kate Shearer - Actor

Gillian Shergold - Actor

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Harry Shooter - Stage Manager

Chris Sim - Actor

Arek Sinanian - Composer

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Mark Sippel - Actor

Sharron Skehan - Actor

Gary Smith - Actor

James Smithers - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Kurt Sneddon - Photographer

Damian Sommerlad - Actor

Aaron Sorkin - Playwright

Christopher Soulos - Composer

Nick Spartalis - Actor

Colin Spencer - Playwright

Eleanor Stankiewicz - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

Roger Steele - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Jeff Stubbs - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982

Basil Sultanie - Actor

Jeff Sutton - Actor

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Leslie Symonds - Actor

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Laszlo Szabo - Actor

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Olga Tamara - Actor

John Tasker - Director

Stephen Taylor - Actor

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Basil Thomas - Actor

Ruth Thompson - Actor

Susannah Thompson - Assistant Director

Kevin Tierney - Actor

Peggy Tomlins - Stage Manager

Lorraine Towers - Actor

Arthur Tsihlakis - Musician

  • Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976

Brian Tucker - Set Designer

John Turnbull - Actor

Chris Turner - Actor

David Tuxford - Actor

Keith Vallard - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Howard Vernon - Actor

Nan Vernon - Actor

Flavio Vighenzi - Lighting Designer

Martin Wale - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981

Samantha Ward - Actor

Jacob Warner - Actor

Bill Webb - Actor

Antonia Weyland - Music Adaptor

Paul Whiddon - Actor

Barton Williams - Actor

  • The Ritz, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2016

Christopher Williams - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Jon Williams - Actor

Sue Williams - Actor

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Amanda Wiltshire - Actor

Eleanor Witcombe - Playwright

Peter Withall - Actor

Madeleine Withington - Actor

Estelle Woods - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

David Wooster - Actor

Beatrice Zanner - Stage Manager

  • The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985

Charles Zara - Actor

Robert Zavadszky - Actor

Carl Zuckmayer - Playwright

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Australia Council for the Arts

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Festival of Sydney

New South Wales Government

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Gay Theatre Company

North Sydney Council

Sydney City Council

  • Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985

Sydney Gay Theatre Group

  • As Time Goes By, Sydney Filmmakers Cooperative, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 1979

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Australian Opera

The Old Tote Theatre Company

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Identifier 228931