Contributor Oliver Baudert
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Ian Croker - Set Designer, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Richard Anderson - Actor

Liz Bradley - Actor, Costume Designer, Director

Duncan Ley - Properties Master, Sound Designer, Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Producer

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

Kaoru Alfonso - Lighting Designer

  • Telling Moments, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 January 2005
  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Louise Bennet - Actor

Moira Blumenthal - Director

  • Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
  • Skin Tight, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2000

Camilla Blunden - Director, Actor

Callum Bowen - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Euan Bowen - Actor, Lighting Designer

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

Andrea Close - Actor

Amanda Crompton - Actor

  • Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
  • Skin Tight, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2000

Olivia Dawes - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert de Fries - Actor

Duncan Driver - Actor

Connor Drum - Actor

Gary Henderson - Playwright

  • Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
  • Skin Tight, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2000

Matt Herscovitch - Sound Designer, Production Manager

Diane Hesse - Actor, Stage Manager

Rhys Holden - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 June 2006
  • Telling Moments, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 January 2005

George Huitker - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Devisor

Jeremy Just - Actor

Andrew Kay - Set Designer

Carmen King - Stage Manager

Sam Lavery - Actor

Stephen Pike - Producer, Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Elaine Teran - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Cameron Thomas - Actor

Steve Vella - Actor

  • Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
  • Skin Tight, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2000

Jim Adamik - Actor

Nick Akhurst - Stage Manager, Set Designer

John Alsford - Director

Amar Amarlio - Actor

Stephen Arculus - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Leith Arundel - Actor

Lauren Atkin - Actor

Barb Barnett - Director, Adaptor

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Leah Baulch - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Colin Boldra - Actor

Geoffrey Borny - Director

Mem Bossard - Costume Designer

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Bill Boyd - Actor

Kat Brand - Assistant Stage Manager

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Tessa Bremner - Director

Leslie Bricusse - Book and Lyrics

Jeanette Brown - Costume Co-ordinator

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

Naone Carrel - Actor

Pippin Carroll - Actor

Elva Clarke - Production Manager

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager, Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Hamlet, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 June 2006

Dan Cole - Actor

Gary Collinson - Actor

Lachlan Cotter - Musician

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Raoul Craemer - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Dean Cross - Actor, Choreographer

Peter Dark - Actor

Susan Davenport - Assistant Musical Director

Lincoln Dawe - Actor

Christa de Jager - Actor

Charles Dickens - Writer

Helen Drum - Costume Designer

Veronica Dzelde - Actor

David Evans - Actor

Conrad Farrell - Actor

Frank Farrell - Actor

Rodwell Faulkner - Actor

Alice Ferguson - Actor

Daniel Ferri - Actor

David Garrard - Sound Designer

Denis Glover - Poet

  • Skin Tight, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2000

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Bronwyn Grannall - Actor

Tim Hansen - Composer

Sian Harrington - Actor

Lainie Hart - Actor

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

Peter Damien Hayes - Actor

Peter Holland - Actor

John Honey - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

David Ives - Actor

Alfred Jarry - Playwright

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Gerald Jones - Designer, Costume Designer

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Anne Kay - Actor

Antonia Kitzel - Actor

Annette Leon - Costume Co-ordinator

Adele Lewin - Actor

Jonathon Lewis - Actor

Emma Lyddieth - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Graham Magarry - Musical Director

Adam Maher - Director

Stephen Mallatratt - Playwright

Ian Mallyon - Actor

Catherine Mann - Director

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Kirsten Mann - Actor

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Matthew Marshall - Set Designer

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Helen McFarlane - Actor

Daniel McKinley - Actor

James McPherson - Sound Designer

Michael Meyer - Translator

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Domenic Mico - Playwright, Director

Mike Moloney - Lighting Designer

Glynnis Moran - Actor

Bob Morris - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Adam Moynihan - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Jess Osborne - Actor

Sarahlouise Owens - Actor

Annie Paterson - Actor

Simone Penkethman - Actor

Eliza Percival - Actor

Jesse Price - Actor

Eliane Prideaux - Actor

Hamish Pritchard - Actor

Jordan Prosser - Actor

Yarran Regan - Actor

Isaac Reilly - Actor

Robert Reinhart - Playwright

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Jethro Robinson - Actor

Peter Robinson - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Tina Robinson - Actor

Jenny Rowland - Costume Designer

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Alex Sangston - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 June 2006

Samantha Sangston - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 June 2006

Emma Sekuless - Costume Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

James Shannon - Actor

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Iain Sinclair - Actor

Anne Somes - Producer

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Bella Spewack - Playwright

Sam Spewack - Playwright

Dale Stam - Actor

Barry Stephens - Actor

Stephen Still - Lighting Designer

John Studholme - Designer

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

Imogen Thomas - Assistant Stage Manager

Jonathan Thomsen - Actor

Simon Tolhurst - Production Manager

Tony Turner - Director

Natasha Vagg - Actor

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 June 2006

Anna Voronoff - Actor

Chris Ward - Composer

  • Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001

Brenton Warren - Actor

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright

Jan Wawrzynczak - Lighting Designer

Jarrad West - Actor

Joanne Willans - Actor

Canberra Repertory Society

Huitker Movement Theatre

A.R.T.S. Theatre Company

Free-Rain Theatre Company

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

New Century Productions

  • Hamlet, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 June 2006

Papermoon

Phoenix Players

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001

The Players Company

The Street Theatre

The Street Theatre Ensemble Group

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004
Identifier 6892