Contributor Drayton Morley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Producer
Notes NIDA graduate 1991
Events

Actor

Producer

Set Designer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 April 2002
  • Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 April 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 March 2002

Andrew Crowley - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Peter Giuliani - Stage Manager

Kim Hardwick - Director

Catherine Moore - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Mel Stewart - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Paul Ashton - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

John Batchelor - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Bille Brown - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Julian Garner - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Pip Miller - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

James Reyne - Composer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Set Designer

David Freeman - Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Quincy Grant - Sound Designer, Composer

Ella Hetherington - Actor

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

Noel Jordan - Director

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

Jo Morris - Actor

Sarah Nelson - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director, Adaptor

  • Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 April 2002
  • Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 April 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 March 2002
  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Walter Grkovic - Actor

Sylvia Jagtman - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 April 2002
  • Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 April 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 March 2002
  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Grant Bowler - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Craig Ilott - Actor, Director

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Jaqueline Linke - Actor

Mikaela Martin - Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

Damien Bailey - Sound Designer

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Lucy Bell - Actor

David Blackman - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Sue-Ellen Chester - Choreographer

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Michelle Collins - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Emily Dawe - Actor

Rhonda Doyle - Actor

Scott Ferguson - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Roger Hall - Playwright

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Peter Hayes - Director

Philip Holder - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Fiona Holley - Designer

Jenny Kent - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Lee Lewis - Director

Nicholas McKay - Actor

Chris Mead - Lighting Designer

Richard Morgan - Actor

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Rostislav Orel - Actor

Taylor Owynns - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Susan Prior - Actor

Inga Romantsova - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Composer

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Meg Thomas - Actor

Christopher Tollefson - Lighting Designer

Sam Wilcock - Actor

Sarah Woods - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 April 2002
  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Daniel Abineri - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Daniel Agapiou - Actor

Malcolm Allison - Actor

Nicola Andrews - Stage Manager

Christine Anu - Actor

Alice Babidge - Designer

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Chris Bailey - Actor

Fiona Barber - Actor

Gavin Barbey - Costume Designer

Michael Barcellona - Actor

Alicia Battestini - Actor

Gary Baxter - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Natasha Beaumont - Actor

John Bell - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Melanie Berry - Actor

David Betteridge - Sound Designer

Andrew Bevis - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Giovanni Boccaccio - Writer

Edward Bond - Translator

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Ben Borgia - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Julia Britton - Playwright

  • The Lost, Jermyn Street Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2005

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Joshua Campbell - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Andy Capie - Actor

  • The Lost, Jermyn Street Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2005

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director, Devisor

Shaun Charles - Playwright

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Nick Christo - Actor

Robert Chuter - Director

  • The Lost, Jermyn Street Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2005

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Sonija Coburn - Assistant Stage Manager

Cat Commander - Actor

Tamara Cook - Director

Yyani-Rose Cook-Williams - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Director

Travis Cotton - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Serious Money, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 October 1991

Laurence Coy - Actor

Adeneen Craigie - Stage Manager

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Greg Crease - Musical Director

Trisha Crowe - Actor

Heather Daniel - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Arka Das - Actor

Ditch Davey - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Kim Deacon - Actor

Benedict Deane-Johns - Composer

  • Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006

Michael Delaney - Actor

Michael Denkha - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Shannon Dolan - Choreographer

  • Serious Money, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 October 1991

Aimee-Lee Druett - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006

Belinda Emmett - Actor

Michelle Ferguson - Actor

Susan Field - Designer

Katie Fitchett - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Alistair Fleming - Set Designer

Max Frisch - Playwright

George Furth - Writer

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Robert Gavin - Visual Director

Teague Gore - Sound Designer

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

John Gregg - Actor

  • Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006

Pella Gregory - Actor

Davin Griffiths-Jones - Actor

Don Hany - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Simon Hapea - Actor

Angela Hattersley - Actor

  • Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006

Mary Beth Hayes - Actor

Brendan Heffernan - Actor

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Allan Hirons - Lighting Designer

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

David Hollywood - Producer, Director, Video Designer

Wayne Hope - Video Director, Actor, Adaptor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Armondo Hurley - Actor

Jamie Irvine - Actor

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Rajiv Joseph - Playwright

Luke Joslin - Actor

Olivera Jovanoska - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Steven Judkins - Actor

Maree Kanowski - Stage Manager

Lisbeth Kennelly - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Jason King - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Tony Knight - Director

Toby Knyvett - Lighting Designer

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Pavel Kohout - Playwright

Barry Langrishe - Actor

James Lapine - Writer

Pamela Laversha - Playwright

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Joshua Lawson - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Michelle Lee - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Dave Letch - Director

David Letch - Director, Designer

  • Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Christina Logan-Bell - Production Designer

Andrew Mackonis - Lighting Designer

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Christine Mahoney - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Joshua Mason - Costume Designer

Vito Matarelli - Actor

Claire McCallum - Actor

Susan McClements - Director

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Amie McKenna - Actor

Katie Milligan - Executive Producer

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Melanie Mirto - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Rachel Montgomery - Make-up Artist

  • Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006

Tim Moore - Designer

Paul Morand - Designer

  • Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006

Stephen Morgan - Musical Director

Tara Morice - Actor

Gina Morley - Actor

Eric Mueck - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Gus Murray - Actor

Doc Neeson - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Sue Nicholson - Teacher, Adaptor, Director

Terence O'Connell - Director

Robert Owens - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Tyran Parke - Actor

Adrian Parkins - Lighting Designer

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Sam Pembroke - Actor

Christopher Pender - Actor

  • The Lost, Jermyn Street Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2005

Simon Phillips - Adaptor

Phillip Prentice - Actor

Sian Prior - Actor

  • Serious Money, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 October 1991

James Rankin - Actor

Larissa Rate - Actor, Producer

Anna Reece - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Anne-Louise Rentell - Director

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Paige Riley - Actor

Rebecca Rocheford Davies - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Imogen Ross - Designer

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Ankica Sapun - Actor

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

John Saunders - Director

Melissa Savage - Photographer

Matthew Saville - Actor, Playwright

Toby Schmitz - Playwright

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Sean Scully - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Jeremy Silver - Producer

Russell Sims - Producer

Buster Skeggs - Actor

Tim Smith - Sound Designer

Lauren Snell - Actor

Anita Spring - Actor

Lauren Steenholdt - Actor

Robert Stephens - Actor, Musical Director

Domenic Stringa - Actor

Nicholas Szabo - Actor

Guy Taylor - Actor

David Terry - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

Roderick Van Gelder - Lighting Designer

Julienne Verhagen - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Sue Wallace - Actor

Susan Wallace - Playwright

David Webb - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Mac Wellman - Playwright

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Alicia Whillas - Actor

Greg White - Music Adaptor

Jason Wright - Actor

Jessica Yeend - Actor

Lani Zaitman - Actor

Critical Stages

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Whoosh Productions

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Animals Out of Paper, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, April 2010
  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009
  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Merrigong Theatre Company

NIDA

B Sharp

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006
  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Crossroads Theatre

Parnassus' Den

Railway Street Theatre Company

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Albedo Theatre

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Altogether Drama

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004

Dairy Farmers

decoupage

Elizabeth's Bookshops

Fly on the Wall Theatre

  • The Lost, Jermyn Street Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2005

Freewheels Theatre Company

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Frogbattleship

  • 7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006

Griffin Entertainment Limited

Griffith Regional Theatre

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

La Mama

Lite White

Murray River Performing Group

Orange Civic Theatre

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004

Palmers Restaurant

Performing Arts Productions

  • The Lost, Jermyn Street Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2005

Q Theatre Company

Riverina Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Sydney Theatre Company

The Arts Centre

  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004

The Disability Trust

The Really Really Serious Theatre Company

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

Identifier 233753