|
Elizabeth Dalman - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Set Designer
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Lemon Peace Sky / Blood Brothers / Rhapsody in White / Summertime / Rosemary's Baby / Sun and Moon / Duel Duet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1975
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Musete De Taverni / Children of Time / Figurescape / Hi-Kyo / Second Sight / Sunday Papers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1974
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Rondel / In Tune / Release of an Oath , Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1972
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Lemon Peace Sky / Blood Brothers / Rhapsody in White / Summertime / Rosemary's Baby / Sun and Moon / Duel Duet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1975
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Rondel / In Tune / Release of an Oath , Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1972
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
Eleo Pomare - Choreographer, Costume Designer
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Rondel / In Tune / Release of an Oath , Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1972
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
Maxine Ewart - Costume Designer, Dancer
- Lemon Peace Sky / Blood Brothers / Rhapsody in White / Summertime / Rosemary's Baby / Sun and Moon / Duel Duet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1975
- Musete De Taverni / Children of Time / Figurescape / Hi-Kyo / Second Sight / Sunday Papers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1974
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Rondel / In Tune / Release of an Oath , Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1972
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Dance Company, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1968
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
Janet Bridgland - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Australian Chamber Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1977
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Rondel / In Tune / Release of an Oath , Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1972
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Rondel / In Tune / Release of an Oath , Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1972
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Rites of Passage, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1974
- Rites of Passage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1974
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1968
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Lemon Peace Sky / Blood Brothers / Rhapsody in White / Summertime / Rosemary's Baby / Sun and Moon / Duel Duet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1975
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Lemon Peace Sky / Blood Brothers / Rhapsody in White / Summertime / Rosemary's Baby / Sun and Moon / Duel Duet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1975
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954
- The Girl Who Couldn't Quite, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1953
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Much Ado About Nothing, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 August 1951
Francis Croese - Dancer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
Hugh Duncan - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Producer
- We Were Dancing, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 1955
- Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954
- The Girl Who Couldn't Quite, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1953
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
Jaap Flier - Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
- Rites of Passage, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1974
- Rites of Passage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1974
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Musete De Taverni / Children of Time / Figurescape / Hi-Kyo / Second Sight / Sunday Papers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1974
Anne Godfrey-Smith - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Lyricist, Producer, Set Designer
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Much Ado About Nothing, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 August 1951
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Rondel / In Tune / Release of an Oath , Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1972
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Rondel / In Tune / Release of an Oath , Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1972
Don Asker - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- We Were Dancing, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 1955
- Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
Adam Cook - Adaptor, Director
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
Ray Cook - Choreographer, Dancer
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Lemon Peace Sky / Blood Brothers / Rhapsody in White / Summertime / Rosemary's Baby / Sun and Moon / Duel Duet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1975
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Elizabeth Fysh - Actor, Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Much Ado About Nothing, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 August 1951
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Junius on Horseback, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 April 1956
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Much Ado About Nothing, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 August 1951
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1968
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Lemon Peace Sky / Blood Brothers / Rhapsody in White / Summertime / Rosemary's Baby / Sun and Moon / Duel Duet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1975
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
- Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1975
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
- Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
- Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1974
- Creation / Shango / Ceremony / Limousine for Janis / Gravitational Pull / Hex / Tangle, Broken Hill High School, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1973
- Echo / Sunflowers / He's My Brother / Grizzly Bear / Rondel / Generation Gap / Love's Lost Son / Solo / Leaving / Limousine For Janis / Send Us a Dove / Release of an Oath /, Queensland, , QLD, 1973
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
David Page - Composer, Musician
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Junius on Horseback, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 April 1956
- Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954
- The Girl Who Couldn't Quite, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1953
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Burke's Company, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 1971
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Girl Who Couldn't Quite, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1953
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Much Ado About Nothing, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 August 1951
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Junius on Horseback, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 April 1956
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Much Ado About Nothing, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 August 1951
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Cecil Woodroffe - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Much Ado About Nothing, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 August 1951
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer
Raymond Blanco - Artistic Director, Choreographer
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Margaret Cooke - Lighting Operator / Technician, Musician, Pianist
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Michael Dennis - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker
- Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
Geoff Finney - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Fiona Foley - Designer, Set Designer
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
Fred Fry - Actor, Publicist
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
Norman Hall - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer
Donald Hazelwood - Musician, Violinist, Orchestral Leader
Anne Herde - Actor, Stage Manager
Bob Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Cliff Keuter - Choreographer, Costume Designer
Keith Little - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Co-Director
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Charles Morrison - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Nita Park - Properties Master
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
Paul Saliba - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
Hugo Shaw - Costume Designer
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
- Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
Victoria Simon - Dance Director, Stage Director
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
Rodney Smith - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Ian Spink - Choreographer, Costume Designer
Tony Strachan - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
Suzanne Swanson - Actor, Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ric Throssell - Librettist, Set and/or Property Maker
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
Luisa Barisic - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
Valerie Baxter - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Brian Bell - Lyricist, Producer
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
- Landscapes, Basil Jones Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 November 1993
John Cran - Musician, Bassoonist
Brett Daffy - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
Trevor Dickson - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
Anni Fox - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Mark Gaal - Director, Assistant
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
Sonia Guiffre - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Solus , Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1969
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
Sally Humphreys - Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jim Hutchins - Sound Operator / Engineer
Mary Jarvis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
Viona Lowenthal - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
- Landscapes, Basil Jones Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 November 1993
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
Suzanne Musitz - Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
Jane Pirani - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
Ray Powell - Ballet Master/Mistress
Sue Powell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
Hugh Rule - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Landscapes, Basil Jones Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 November 1993
Harry Schmidt - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Landscapes, Basil Jones Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 November 1993
- Seymour Group, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
- The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
Gary Wastell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
John Watson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
- Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
- Quiros, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 10 March 1982
|
Provide feedback on Peter Sculthorpe