|
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
Marilyn Jones - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Ray Powell - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
John Lanchbery - Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Director
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
Anne Woolliams - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dance Director, Devisor, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Kristian Fredrikson - Choreographer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Jan Stripling - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer, Producer, Assistant
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Peter Condon - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Clowns, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Clowns, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Giselle, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Clowns, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Clowns, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Clowns, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Clowns, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
Jann Pahl - Costume Designer
- Clowns, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Clowns, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
|
Provide feedback on Janne Blanch