Contributor Garry Scale
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer, Writer
Events

Actor

Performer

Writer

Director

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011
  • Lone Star Lemon, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 5 September 1994

MC

  • Quiz Night, Cabaret East, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 August 2001

Playwright

Deirdre Burges - Designer, Set Designer

Peter Williams - Director, Producer

June Bronhill - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach, Director

Robert Alexander - Actor

John Bell - Actor, Director

Christopher Dibb - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Andrew Martin - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

John Paramor - Actor

Gwen Plumb - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Writer, Performer, Actor

Lee Young - Actor

James Belton - Actor

Peter Browne - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Roma Conway - Singer, Musical Director, Composer

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Paul Eastway - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Julian Garner - Actor

Janet Gilshenen - Choreographer

David Hynes - Actor

Bartholomew John - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Robert Kemp - Designer

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor, Performer

Genevieve Lemon - Playwright, Actor, Performer

Matthew Moore - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jon Sidney - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Peter Allen - Lyricist, Composer

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

George Brodbeck - Orchestrator

Simone Buchanan - Actor

Lisa Callingham - Actor

John Clavi - Actor

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

Gale Edwards - Director

Malcolm Engledew - Actor

Nick Enright - Writer

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

Nicci Hope - Actor

Christine Jeston - Actor

Jim Kemp - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Mark McCullough - Lighting Designer

Todd McKenney - Actor

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

George Nejtek - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Cherine Peck - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Jill Perryman - Actor

Robert Philippe - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Phillip Scott - Musical Director, Actor, Writer, MC, Musician

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Nick Warnford - Actor

Julianne White - Costume Maker, Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

Jonathan Biggins - Actor, Writer, Director, Performer

Drew Forsythe - Writer, Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Peter Hernfield - Actor

Susan Leith - Actor

Frances Macken - Sound Designer, Costume Maker, Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Bob Philippe - Actor

Tony Taylor - Writer, Performer, Actor, Playwright

Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress

Angela Toohey - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Conductor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Susan Benfer - Costume Co-ordinator

David Campbell - Actor

Tex Clark - Fight Director

Ken Dray - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Mary Duchesne - Assistant Director

Donal Gibson - Actor

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Jennifer Green - Performer, Actor

  • A Swell Party, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Ron Hackett - Actor

Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress

Michael Harrs - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor, Set Designer, Designer

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

Jackie Rees - Performer, Actor

  • A Swell Party, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Peter Reeve - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Doug Scroope - Actor

Les Solomon - Director

George Sparkes - Fight Director

Simon Stebbins - Set and/or Property Maker

David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress

Brian Thomson - Production Designer, Designer

Timothy Walker - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

George Whaley - Director

Richard Wherrett - Director

Ken Wilby - Designer

Michael Wren - Costume Co-ordinator

Bruce Applebaum - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Terry Bader - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Louise Bell - Performer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

James Browne - Designer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011
  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Liddy Clark - Actor

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Wayne Cornell - Performer

  • A Swell Party, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1993

Terence Crawford - Playwright

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Martin Croft - Resident Director

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Composer, Actor

Lorraine Drennan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Alex Duncan - Set and/or Property Maker, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Dave Freeman - Playwright

John Gaden - Actor

Richard Glover - Playwright

  • Titanic, Cambridge Park Inn, Surry Hills, NSW, December 1997
  • Lone Star Lemon, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 5 September 1994

Julie Godfrey - Actor

Stephen Gray - Musical Director

  • A Swell Party, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Richard Grieve - Actor

Alex Harding - Writer, Composer, Playwright, Lyricist

David Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Tony Harvey - Actor, Playwright

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992
  • The Lemon and I, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 April 1992

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Damon Hunter - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Richard Jeziorny - Costume Maker, Properties Master

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

Brendon McDonall - Director

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Peter Merrill - Actor

Derek Metzger - Performer

  • A Swell Party, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1993

Cameron Mitchell - Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016
  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Grant Parker - Costume Designer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

David Piper - Musical Director, Conductor

Wayne Pygram - Actor

David Robson - Actor

Phil Scott - Writer, Performer

Gary Stonehouse - Assistant Director, Director

Peta Toppano - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Ellen Williams - Producer

Darren R. Yap - Resident Director

Daniel Abineri - Director, Actor

Lisa Adam - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Troy Alexander - Executive Producer

Iain Anderson - Lighting Designer

Trevor Ashley - Performer, Writer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Sarah Aubrey - Actor

Michael Bader - Stage Manager

Bob Baines - Actor

Howard Barker - Playwright

Hayden Barltrop - Musical Director

Jeffrey Bartolomei - Keyboardist

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Nicholas Bavarelli - Musician

Sammy Dallas Bayes - Director

Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Mary Benn - Stage Manager

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Paul Bennett - Performer

Zoe Bertram - Actor

Grinn Bherrett - Actor

Geoff Bielefeld - Production Manager

Penny Biggins - Performer

Peter Binning - Actor

Harrison Birtwistle - Musical Director

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Steve Bisley - Actor

Sue Blane - Costume Designer

Alan Bleasdale - Playwright

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Jerry Bock - Composer

Saturday Brander - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Christopher Breckwoldt - Designer

Janice Breen - Choreographer

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Deborah Brevoort - Playwright

Graeme Brosnan - Stage Manager

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Peter Brown - Actor

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Danny Caretti - Actor

Dean Carey - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer

Mark Carpenter - Lighting Designer

Peter Carroll - Actor

Peter J. Casey - Musical Director, Musician

Alex Charles - Performer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Beth Child - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

John Clark - Director

Timothy Clark - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

David Clendinning - Actor

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Terrence Collins - Playwright

John Colwill - Accompanist

  • A Swell Party, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1993

Judi Connelli - Performer

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Penny Cook - Performer

Peter Corbett - Actor

Ray Coughlan - Actor

Dela Coutts - Performer

Laurence Coy - Actor

Kevin Coyne - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Martin Crewes - Actor

Barry Crocker - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Ian Crow - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Director

Peter Dasent - Musician

Peter Davis - Producer

Robert Davis - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

Maggie Dence - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Caitlin Devlin - Actor

Arthur Dicks - Designer

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Philip Dodd - Actor

Daniel Dolling - Performer

Megan Drury - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Roy Dudley - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

Peter Duncan - Assistant Director

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

Brendan Ebejer - Actor

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Michael Elliott - Set and/or Property Maker

Gail Esler - Resident Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Frank Esler-Smith - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Jon Ewing - Actor

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

David Franklin - Actor

Anne Fraser - Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Pamela French - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

Max Frisch - Playwright

John Frost - Producer

George Furth - Writer

Alex Galeazzi - Assistant Director

John Galsworthy - Playwright

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

David Garrett - Actor

Chadd Garvie - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Tony Geappen - Actor

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

Rex Goh - Guitarist

Lisa Goodger - Actor

Ashley Gordon - Producer

John Gordon - Devisor, Musical Director

Brian Green - Actor

David Green - Bass

Maureen Green - Actor

Damien Grima - Performer

Walter Grkovic - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Ray Hadfield - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Jacqui Hall - Actor

Charles Hambling - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Wayne Harrison - Director

Moss Hart - Playwright

Richard Hartley - Musical Arranger

Tony Harvey - Playwright

  • Titanic, Cambridge Park Inn, Surry Hills, NSW, December 1997

Julie Haseler - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

Tamlyn Henderson - Performer

Bobbie-Jean Henning - Actor

Jonathan Hickey - Actor

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Jai Higgs - Producer

Marcia Hines - Actor

Connie Hobbs - Choreographer

Dave Horn - Lighting Designer

Zoe Houghton - Actor

Peter Howard - Musical Director

Michael Howard-Smith - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Robert Hughes - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Sussanne Humphries - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Paul Hunt - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Ric Hutton - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Michael Huxley - Musical Director

Kevin Jackson - Actor

Andrew James - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Timothy Jones - Actor

Tom Jones - Book and Lyrics

Tasoula Kallenou - Performer

John Kane - Writer

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

James Karp - Creator

Simone Karp - Performer

George Kaufman - Playwright

Barrie Keeffe - Playwright

  • Gotcha!, Room D1, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1978

Sharon Kennedy - Actor

  • Gotcha!, Room D1, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1978

Ralph Kerle - Assistant Director

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

David Kernan - Devisor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

John King - Designer

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Rhiannah Kitching - Performer

Paul Kneipp - Drummer

Annette Knight - Choreographer

Ella Knight - Choreographer

Sven Knutsen - Stage Manager

James Lee - Actor

Allan Lees - Set Designer

Robin Lefevre - Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Kim Lewis - Actor

Martin Lewis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Andrew Lindberg - Designer

Anne Looby - Actor

Jonathon Maher - Musical Director

Annie Marshall - Designer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

David Mason-Cox - Music and Lyrics

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Julie McGregor - Actor

Terrence McNally - Playwright

John McTernan - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Timothy Minturn - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Brendan Moar - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Angela Moore - Actor

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Glenn Moorhouse - Musical Director

Anne Marie Morgan - Deputy Stage Manager

Tara Morice - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Wilton Morley - Producer

Barbara Morton - Actor

Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Brett Murphy - Actor

Phillip Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Aarne Neeme - Director

Angeline Neville - Actor

Jon Nicholls - Executive Producer

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Performer

Richard O'Brien - Writer, Music and Lyrics

Helen O'Connor - Actor

Hugh O'Connor - Production Designer

Anthony O'Keeffe - Actor

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Caleb Packham - Actor

Christopher Page - Lighting Designer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Karen Pang - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Georgie Parker - Actor

Lindsay Partridge - Accompanist

  • A Swell Party, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1993

Christian Patterson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics

  • A Swell Party, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1993

James Porter - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

David Price - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Alison Read - Assistant Producer

Shaun Rennie - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Performer

Peter Reveen - Assistant Producer

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Lynette Riches - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

Judith Roberts - Actor

Bernadette Robinson - Performer

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Normie Rowe - Actor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Geof Rumney - Stage Director

Suzi Ryan - Performer

Colin Salter - Actor

  • Titanic, Cambridge Park Inn, Surry Hills, NSW, December 1997

June Salter - Performer

Loretta Sancataido - Lighting Designer

Lisbeth Saxton - Set and/or Property Maker

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

Kerri Scott - Performer

Katrina Sedgwick - Actor

Adelaide Seeney - Performer

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Lyn Shakespeare - Performer

Ross Sharp - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Martin Shaw - Actor

Peter Shoesmith - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Michelle Slater - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Simmone Smiles - Performer

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Mark Spain - Actor

Ian Spence - Actor

Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator

Lita Stathis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Joseph Stein - Writer

John Stoddart - Set Designer

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Greg Stone - Actor

Lynda Stoner - Actor

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Maggie Stuart - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Lorelei Tait - Actor

Pearl Tan - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Steven Tandy - Actor

Anne Tenney - Actor

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Louise Teteris - Producer, Production Manager

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Rob Thomas - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Alan Tobin - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Performer

Sam Toomey - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Chaim Topol - Actor

Pip Travers - Sound Designer, Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Gotcha!, Room D1, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1978

Lisa Trevellick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Lauren Tulloh - Stage Manager

Geraldine Turner - Performer

Ross Turner - Set Designer

Ralph Tyrrell - Musical Director

Voytek - Designer

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

Doreen Warburton - Director

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Colin Watson - Guitarist

Steven Watson - Performer

Jill Watt - Actor

Emily Weare - Actor

Cassandra Webb - Actor

Jack Webster - Actor

Elizabeth Welch - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

David Wheeler - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Doug Wiggins - Actor

Fiona Williams - Stage Manager

Grant Withnell - Actor

Alexis Wolloff - Costume Designer

Tiffani Wood - Performer

Robert Woodhead - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Sarah Wotton - Actor

Ebony Wright - Performer

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Matt Young - Performer

Ian Young-Landel - Lighting Designer

  • Gotcha!, Room D1, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1978

John Zeder - Lighting Operator

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

NIDA

Peter and Ellen Williams

Sydney Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Tilbury Hotel

Australia Council for the Arts

Gannon Fox Productions Pty Ltd

University of New South Wales

Sydney Opera House Trust

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Footbridge Theatre

Les Currie Productions

Umbrella Productions

Bill Kenwright Ltd.

Canberra Theatre Centre

Hayes Theatre Co

International Concert Attractions

Jon Nicholls & Adrian Bohm

Maiden Voyage Productions

  • Titanic, Cambridge Park Inn, Surry Hills, NSW, December 1997

New South Wales Government

NIDA/Jane Street Company

Nimrod

Q Theatre Company

Remarkable Enterprises LTD

Riverside Theatres

Showqueen Productions

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The Muldoon Wing

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

The Opening Night Production Company

The Promcon Corporation

Three Ways Theatre Company

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003

Tilbury Productions

Tim Lawson

Wooden Horse Productions

Identifier 226590