Contributor Danny Adcock
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

John O'Hare - Actor, Director

Martin Vaughan - Actor

John Allen - Actor

  • Rents, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1985
  • Rents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1985
  • Rents, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, June 1985

Adam Cook - Director

  • Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Robert Davis - Designer, Actor

Anne Fraser - Designer, Costume Designer

Brian Friel - Playwright

  • Faith Healer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2000
  • Faith Healer, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1990
  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Rents, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1985
  • Rents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1985
  • Rents, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, June 1985

Allan Hornery - Producer, Publicist

  • The Vampire Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 13 June 1980
  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003
  • Faith Healer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2000
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Egil Kipste - Director

  • Rents, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1985
  • Rents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1985
  • Rents, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, June 1985

Lorna Lesley - Actor

Betty Lucas - Actor

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Rents, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1985
  • Rents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1985
  • Rents, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, June 1985

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

  • Rents, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1985
  • Rents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1985
  • Rents, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, June 1985

Martin Phelan - Director, Producer, Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Rents, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1985
  • Rents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1985
  • Rents, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, June 1985

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor, Director

Chris Wauchop - Photographer, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Director, Stage Manager

  • The Vampire Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 13 June 1980
  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

Deidhre Wauchop - Scenic Artist, Set Designer

  • The Vampire Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 13 June 1980
  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

Michael Wilcox - Playwright

  • Rents, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1985
  • Rents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1985
  • Rents, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, June 1985

Richmond Young - Producer, Properties Master / Mistress, Director, Photographer

  • The Vampire Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 13 June 1980
  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

Susan Young - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Vampire Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 13 June 1980
  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

Michael Agosta - Designer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

David Berthold - Director

Zoe Bertram - Actor

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Paul Chubb - Actor, Director

  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

June Collis - Actor

P. P. Cranney - Book and Lyrics, Scriptwriter, Lyricist

  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

Max Cullen - Actor

  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Nicholas Dare - Designer

Maggie Dence - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
  • The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974

David Field - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Laura Gabriel - Actor

  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

John Gaden - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Anne Haddy - Actor

Mary-Ann Henshaw - Actor

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992
  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Ross Hohnen - Actor

  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

Sacha Horler - Actor

Hugh Hunt - Director

Warren Jones - Actor

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992
  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

John King - Original Concept

John Lovell - Actor

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
  • The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974

Brendon Lunney - Actor

Ned Manning - Playwright

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992
  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Zac Martin - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975
  • The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974

Clara Mason - Actor, Director

Bob Maza - Director, Playwright

  • The Keepers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 1988
  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Tom McCarthy - Actor

Margie McCrae - Actor

  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

Shane McNamara - Actor

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992
  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Brett Mickan - Designer

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992
  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Adrian Morgan - Pianist, Composer

  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980
  • The Western Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 6 October 1979

Kate Mulvany - Actor, Playwright

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Raymond Murray - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Marcus O'Loughlin - Actor

Taylor Owynns - Actor

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992
  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Elaine Paton - Director

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992
  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • The Marvellous Boy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 October 2005
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Perry Quinton - Director, Playwright

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Rob Steele - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975
  • The Cradle of Hercules, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1974

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • The Dapto Chaser, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2015
  • Gagarin Way, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 2002

Stephen Toulmin - Sound Designer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Patrick Ward - Actor

Brenda Webb - Actor

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992
  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Geoffrey Williams - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008

Martin Armiger - Composer

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

David Baldwin - Actor

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Robina Beard - Actor

Jacob Beaton - Producer

Paul Bertram - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Faith Healer, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1990

Wayne Blair - Director

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Michael Boddy - Playwright

Marian Bond - Choreographer

James H. Bowles - Actor

Anna Broinowski - Actor

Catriona Brown - Actor

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Noeline Brown - Actor

Colin Brumby - Composer

Raphael Bucci - Bassist

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Gregory Burke - Playwright

  • Gagarin Way, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 2002

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Gordon Burns - Designer

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Michael Caulfield - Actor

John Cervenka - Set Designer

Jack Charles - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Lew Cleaver - Actor

  • The Keepers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 1988

John Cobley - Actor

Alanna Coorey - Actor

Peter Corbett - Actor

Brian Coughran - Movement Director

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008

Caroline Craig - Actor

Ted Craig - Director

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Colin Croft - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • The Keepers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 1988

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Don Crosby - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Andrew Davidson - Musical Director

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Celia de Burgh - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

Dino Dimitriades - Producer

Syvanna Doolan - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

John Doyle - Playwright

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Maureen Elkner - Actor

Tim Elston - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Andrew Eordogh - Musical Director, Guitarist

Judi Farr - Actor

Alan Faulkner - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Peter Flett - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Alan Flower - Actor

Cornelia Frances - Actor

Ronald Frazer - Actor, Writer, Director

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

James Galloway Duncan - Actor, Playwright

Frank Garfield - Choreographer

Ron Gartside - Actor

Denis Gaunt - Actor

Isobel Gidley - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Sandy Gray - Designer

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Roger Griffiths - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Sandra Grose - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

David Gulpilil - Actor

Jane Hamilton - Choreographer

Annie Hanlon - Actor

  • The Keepers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 1988

Jane Harders - Actor

Andrew Harris - Keyboardist

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Jeffrey Hatcher - Playwright

  • A Picasso, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2012

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Choreographer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Ric Herbert - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Patricia Hill - Actor and Singer

Noel Hodda - Actor

Nick Hollo - Designer

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • Gagarin Way, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 2002

Georgia Hopkins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Inge Hornstra - Actor

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

John Howard - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Bernadette Hughson - Actor

Craig Ilott - Director

Jamie Jackson - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Kevin Jackson - Actor

Anthony Johnsen - Actor

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Anthony Johnson - Actor

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992

Carole Johnson - Choreographer

Ivar Kants - Actor

Melanie Kavanagh - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Toby Knyvett - Lighting Designer

Bogdan Koca - Director, Creator

John Krummel - Actor, Director

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Kenneth Laird - Actor

Carlton Lamb - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Max Lambert - Composer

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Allan Lees - Costume Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

James Lehdey - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Yaron Lifschitz - Director

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Tessa Mallos - Actor

Dale March - Actor

Clive Marshall - Actor

Sylvia Martin - Actor

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Conor McDermottroe - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

John McKellar - Writer, Director

Gus Mclean - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Robert Merritt - Playwright

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Roger Miller - Stage Manager

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

  • A Picasso, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2012

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Eve Morey - Actor

Eamon Morrissey - Actor

  • Faith Healer, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1990

Jacob Nash - Designer

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Glynn Nicholas - Director

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Wendy Osmond - Designer

  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Andrew Pain - Sound Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Diana Perryman - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Teddy Phillips - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Gordon Poole - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Susan Prior - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Nell Ranney - Assistant Producer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Mary Regan - Actor

Don Reid - Producer

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Fiona Reilly - Designer

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Gagarin Way, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 2002

James Ridewood - Designer

  • Faith Healer, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1990

Sue Robinson - Actor

Billy Roche - Playwright

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Steve Rodgers - Actor

John Salisbury - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Lia Scallon - Actor

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Sean Scully - Actor

Nikki Selby - Director

  • A Picasso, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2012

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Dinah Shearing - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Bruce Spence - Actor

Nigel Spence - Lyricist

Bruce Stewart - Actor

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Jonathan Sweet - Actor

Amos Szeps - Actor

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

John Tasker - Director

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Colin Taylor - Actor

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Al Thomas - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Graham Thorburn - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Christine Treweek - Choreographer

  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980

Jessica Tuckwell - Assistant Director

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Bruce Venables - Actor

John Volz - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Sound Designer

Hugh Watson - Actor

  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980

Jill Watt - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

George Whaley - Director

Robert Whitcan - Actor

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Patrick White - Playwright

  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Peter Whitford - Actor

John Whitham - Stage Manager

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Christopher Williams - Actor

  • The Keepers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 1988

David Williamson - Playwright

Alan Wilson - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Jackie Woodburne - Actor

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

Cara Woods - Stage Manager

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

Bill Young - Producer

Derek Young - Stage Manager

Richard Young - Director

  • The 1984 Show, Kirribilli Pub Theatre, Milsons Point, NSW, 2 February 1980

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • A Picasso, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2012
  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003
  • Faith Healer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2000
  • Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998
  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

New South Wales Government

Australia Council for the Arts

Kirribilli Pub Theatre

O'Punksky's Theatre Company

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Rents, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1985
  • Rents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1985
  • Rents, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, June 1985

Crossroads Theatre

Griffin Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

Aboriginal National Theatre Trust

  • The Keepers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 1988

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Rents, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1985

Apocalypse Theatre Company

B Sharp

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • The Keepers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 1988

Christopher Cummings Productions

  • Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992

Company B Belvoir

  • The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008

Festival of Perth

Festival of Sydney

Griffin Independent

National Black Theatre

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

National Theatre

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Northside Theatre Company

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Pageant Theatre in Education

Q Theatre Company

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Thalia Theatre Company

The Sydney Morning Herald

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983

UBS Investment Bank

Identifier 4547