Organisation Australian Broadcasting Commission
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
Australian Broadcasting Corporation (1983 - )
ABC
Address [Unknown] Australia
Last Date June 1983
Functions Grant Body, Other, Presenting Company, Production Company, Sponsor, Touring Company, [Unknown]
Related Organisations
Events

South Australian Symphony Orchestra

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Sydney Symphony Orchestra

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Brisbane Symphony Orchestra

Adelaide Philharmonic Choir

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Sydney Opera House Trust

University of New South Wales

NIDA

Australian Youth Orchestra

Army Education Service

J. and N. Tait

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited

The Comedy Harmonists

Festival of Perth

London Philharmonic Orchestra

The Australian Opera

The Victorian Symphony Orchestra

Adelaide City Council

Queensland State and Municipal Choir

The Festival Chamber Group

ABC Wireless Chorus

London Symphony Orchestra

The British Council

Adelaide Singers

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Guarantee Corporation

Ballet of the Komische Oper, Berlin DDR

BP Australia

David Frost

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

The Government of South Australia

Adelaide Concert Orchestra

Australian Friends of the Israel Philoharmonic Orchestra

Brisbane City Council

Israel Philharmonic Orchestra

J. C. Williamson Theatres

SA Police Band

South Australian Government

The Adelaide Harmony Choir

The Australian Ballet

The University of Melbourne

A. J. Ferguson (Adelaide) Pty Ltd

ABC Adelaide Singers

Adelaide Choral Society

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Harmony Choir

Australian Dance Theatre

Band of the Central Command Australian Regular Army

Birrell and Associates Pty Ltd

Dick Porter's Dance Band

Director of Public Buildings

Electricity Trust of South Australia

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Festival Band

Festival Choir

Festival Choir and Orchestra

Garnet H. Carroll

Grove Trio

Guests, Festival Choir and Orchestra

Hilo Duo

Illuminating Engineering Society of S.A.

International Federation of Film Producers' Associations

Leningrad Maly Theatre Ballet Company

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

Melodia Trio

National Theatre Inc.

Night Larks Quartette

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Philips Australia

Royal Christchurch Musical Society Choir

South Australia Symphony Orchestra

South Australian Ballet Club

South Australian Orchestral Association

State Opera Chorus

Sydney Boys'High School

Sydney Girls'High School

Tanunda Liedertafel

Technical High Schools Choir

The Adelaide Philharmonic Choir

The Aquarius Foundation

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The Elizabethan Opera Ballet Company

The Elizabethan Trust Opera Company

The Libraries Board of South Australia

The Metropolitan Male Choir of S.A.

The National Theatre and Fine Arts Society

The Peter Stuyvesant Trust of Australia

The State Opera of South Australia

The Sydney Philharmonia Choir

University of Western Australia Department of Music

Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • King David, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 22 September 1967

Y.W.C.A. British War Services Appeal

Zurich Chamber Orchestra

Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA

Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD

Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

ABC Radio, [Unknown]

ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW

Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA

Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD

ABC Basil Kirke Memorial Studio, Perth, WA

Elder Park, Adelaide, SA

Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW

Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA

Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT

Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA

His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD

New South Wales, NSW

Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW

Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA

Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA

Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Kings Domain, The, Melbourne, VIC

South Australia, SA

The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW

Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW

UNSW Science Theatre, Kensington, NSW

ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW

Adelaide, Adelaide, SA

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW

Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA

Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW

Wintergarden, Ipswich, QLD

Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Henry Krips - Conductor, Composer

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Johannes Brahms - Composer

Edmund Barclay - Scriptwriter, Playwright

Franz Schubert - Composer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Richard Wagner - Composer

Lawrence H Cecil - Director, Producer

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Charles Mackerras - Composer, Conductor, Musical Director

Claude Debussy - Composer, Conductor

Elyakum Shapirra - Conductor

John Hopkins - Conductor

Jean Sibelius - Composer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Antonin Dvořák - Composer

Nicolai Malko - Conductor, Musical Director

Patrick Thomas - Conductor

Bernard Heinze - Conductor

Felix Mendelssohn - Composer

Georg Schneevoigt - Conductor

Igor Stravinsky - Composer, Librettist

Max Afford - Scriptwriter

Hector Berlioz - Composer

Lance Dossor - Pianist, Musician

Clive Douglas - Conductor, Composer

Raymond Lambert - Pianist, Accompanist, Musician

Malcolm Sargent - Conductor

Richard Strauss - Composer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Rae Cocking - Soprano

Philippe Entremont - Pianist, Musician

David Galliver - Tenor

Franz Liszt - Composer

William Walton - Composer, Conductor

Archie Day - Organist, Pianist

César Franck - Composer

Neville Hicks - Tenor

Norma Hunter - Contralto

Ladislav Jasek - Violinist, Musician

Hephzibah Menuhin - Pianist

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

Andre Navarra - Cellist

Joseph Post - Musical Director, Conductor

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Robert Schumann - Composer

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Sir Michael Tippett - Composer, Conductor, Librettist

Harold Williams - Musician, Baritone, Bass Baritone

Haydn Beck - Violinist, Musician

Ernest Bloch - Composer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Henry Datyner - Violinist, Orchestrator

Leonard Dommett - Violinist, Concert Master

Lauris Elms - Contralto, Actor

Joseph Haydn - Composer

Zoltan Kodaly - Composer

Ernest Llewellyn - Concert Master, Violinist

Yehudi Menuhin - Violinist

Kenneth Neate - Tenor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Neil Warren-Smith - Actor, Singer, Baritone

Charles Wheeler - Producer, Director

Hilda Woolmer - Accompanist

Noel Coward - Playwright, Performer

Thomas Edmonds - Actor, Tenor

Edward Elgar - Composer

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Stefan Haag - Director

Ingrid Haebler - Pianist

Heather Harper - Soprano

Paul Hindemith - Composer

Carol Kohler - Soprano

Maria Markan - Soprano

Lois Marshall - Musician, Soprano, Singer

Raymond Myers - Baritone, Singer, Actor

Michael Ponti - Pianist

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Henry Purcell - Composer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Anthea Scott Mitchell - Cellist

  • Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1983
  • Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
  • Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
  • Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983

John Shaw - Singer, Actor, Baritone

Genty Stevens - Soprano

Henryk Szeryng - Violinist

Ashleigh Tobin - Organist

Bela Bartok - Composer

Alison Bauld - Actor

Hannelore Bey - Dancer

Jeanette Brown - Actor

William Cade - Conductor, Concert Master

Geoffrey Chard - Singer

Norman Chinner - Conductor

James Christiansen - Baritone

Alison Clamp - Actor

Maurice Clare - Musician, Concert Master

Stanley Clarkson - Singer, Bass

Robert Cooper - Concert Master, Violinist

Peter Couchman - Actor

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Andrea Czernetzki - Dancer

George Landen Dann - Playwright

Robert Dawe - Baritone

Gioconda De Vito - Musician

Gregory Dempsey - Actor, Singer

Jutta Deutschland - Dancer

Larissa Dobroshan - Dancer

Anne Dobrowolska - Actor

Rosemarie Dresel-Starke - Dancer

George English - Conductor

Gerald English - Tenor, Singer

  • Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1983
  • Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1983
  • Wozzeck, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976

Lola Etherton - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Vladimir Fedjanin - Dancer

Murray Foy - Actor, Director

Alceo Galliera - Conductor

James Galway - Flautist

Roland Gavlik - Dancer

Michail Gavrikov - Dancer

Petja Getscheva - Dancer

Sandra Gleeson - Actor

James Govenlock - Organist

Edvard Grieg - Composer

Brian Hansford - Baritone

Thomas Hartmann - Dancer

Jurgen Hohmann - Dancer

Dieter Hulse - Dancer

Louis Kentner - Pianist

Istvan Kertesz - Conductor

Thomas Kindt - Dancer

Eleonore Kleiber - Costume Designer

Sigrid Kressmann-Bruck - Dancer

Bernd Ladig - Dancer

Allan Lander - Actor

Gustav Mahler - Composer

Camilla Markwart - Dancer

Dibbs Mather - Actor

Dorcas McClean - Violinist

Werner Mente - Dancer

Noel Mewton-Wood - Pianist

Ute Mitreuter - Dancer

Thomas Nelson - Baritone

Noel O'Donnell - Actor

John Ogdon - Pianist

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Dean Patterson - Bass Baritone

Rudolf Pekarek - Conductor

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Roland Pfeifer - Dancer

Percy Pledger - Violinist

John Pritchard - Conductor

Marilyn Richardson - Actor, Soprano

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Tom Schilling - Choreographer, Producer

Monika Schinkitz - Dancer

Lothar Seyfarth - Conductor

Arlia Siegert - Dancer

Terry Singer - Violinist

  • Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1983
  • Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
  • Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983

Ladislav Slovak - Conductor

John Stevens - Actor

Nancy Thomas - Contralto, Singer

Joshua Tsai - Pianist

  • Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1983
  • Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
  • Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983

Ralph Vaughan Williams - Composer

Yvonne Vendrig - Dancer

Hana Vlacilova - Dancer

Hannes-Detlef Vogel - Dancer

Carl Maria von Weber - Composer

James Whitehead - Cellist

Margaret Akerman - Dancer

William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer

Doug Anderson - Actor

Warwick Armstrong - Designer

Denis Arundell - Director

Valda Aveling - Musician

Juan Azaldegui - Conductor

Gina Bachauer - Pianist

Dalton Baldwin - Pianist

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Samuel Barber - Composer

Carl Bartling - Pianist

Sir Thomas Beecham - Conductor

Macushla Beirne - Actor

Lance Bennett - Actor

Jane Bertelson - Actor

Patricia Best - Actor

Frances Bible - Mezzo-Soprano

John Bishop - Conductor

Stephen Bishop - Pianist

Arthur Bliss - Composer

John Boden - Actor, Set Designer

Jorge Bolet - Pianist

Kim Borg - Bass Baritone

Alexander Borodin - Composer

Walter Bourke - Dancer

Alfred Brendel - Pianist

Max Bruch - Composer

Jack Brymer - Clarinetist

W Burton - Conductor

Robert Campbell - Dancer

Mal Carmont - Actor

Lionello Cecil - Tenor

Barbara Chambers - Dancer

Eric Coates - Composer

Patrina Coates - Dancer

Lynette Cobern - Actor

Percy Code - Conductor

  • Messiah, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 4 December 1945
  • Artur Schnabel, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1939

Kelvin Coe - Dancer

Gillian Collinson - Dancer

Peter Condon - Dancer

Norma Cornelius - Soprano

John Cranko - Choreographer

Tony Crerar - Actor

Robyn Croft - Dancer

David Cubbin - Flautist

Colin Davis - Conductor

Manuel de Falla - Composer

Beverley Dean - Dancer

Harriet Dearth - Actor

Frederick Delius - Composer

Grant Dickson - Bass, Singer

Antal Dorati - Conductor

Ronald Dowd - Tenor

Jozef Drewniak - Singer

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Unity Earle - Actor

Barry Egginton - Actor

Margreta Elkins - Actor

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Glenda Ferrall - Costume Designer, Designer

Ron Finney - Actor

Andor Foldes - Conductor, Musician

Ann Fraser - Dancer

Myer Fredman - Conductor, Musical Director

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Vere Fulwood - Actor

Robert Gard - Actor

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

John Germain - Singer

Douglas Gilchrist - Dancer

Ian Giles - Baritone

Hilda Gill - Mezzo-Soprano, Contralto

Nicholas Gillott - Actor

Kathleen Gorham - Dancer

John Gregg - Actor

Ruth Gurner - Mezzo-Soprano, Actor

Carmel Hakendorf - Violinist, Musician

John Hannell - Accompanist, Pianist

Lana Harnat - Actor

Eric Hayne - Orchestral Leader

  • Faust , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 May 1940
  • Messiah, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1939

Robert Helpmann - Choreographer

Roland Hermann - Baritone

Marjorie Hesse - Pianist

John Hill - Pianist

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Erik Hoek - Actor

Ulf Hoelscher - Violinist

Antony Hopkins - Conductor, Composer

Robert Hughes - Composer

Geoffrey Ingram - Administrator

Huw Jones - Musician, Harpist

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

E Jordan - Conductor

  • Judas Maccabaeus, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 30 November 1940
  • Messiah, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1939

May Jordan - Actor and Singer, Soprano

  • Judas Maccabaeus, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 30 November 1940
  • Faust , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 May 1940

Vladimir Jurasz - Dancer

Louis Kahan - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Carmel Kaine - Violinist

Vasily Kalinnikov - Composer

Okko Kamu - Conductor

Janet Karin - Dancer

Jeffrey Keegan - Actor

Weldon Kilburn - Musician, Accompanist

Beryl Kimber - Pianist, Violinist

Patricia King - Actor

Barry Kitcher - Dancer

John Krummel - Actor

Konstanty Kulka - Violinist

Bryan Lawrence - Dancer

Leonie Leahy - Dancer

Clemens Leske - Musician, Pianist

Ernest Macmillan - Conductor

Heather Macrae - Dancer

M Malaiev - Librettist

Tessa Mallos - Actor

Gordon Marsden - Dancer

Bruce Martin - Actor

Ian Martin - Baritone, Actor and Singer

Thomas Matthews - Band Master, Violinist

Fran McGrath - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Richard Meale - Composer

Zubin Mehta - Conductor

Jan Melvin - Dancer

Andrew Michaelides - Properties Master

Boyd Michele - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rosemary Mildner - Ballet Master/Mistress

Phillip Moll - Pianist

Gladys Moncrieff - Singer, Soprano

Barry Moreland - Dancer

Rees Morgan - Pianist, Musician

Peter Morris - Actor

John Moulton - Stage Manager

Suzanne Musitz - Dancer

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Sidney Nolan - Designer

Rafael Orozco - Pianist

Niccolo Paganini - Composer

Felicity Palmer - Soprano

Geoffrey Parsons - Pianist, Accompanist

Les Patching - Composer

Tibor Paul - Conductor

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Edmund Pegge - Actor

Rosemary Pile - Actor

James Porter - Musician

Betty Pounder - Choreographer

Ray Powell - Costume Designer, Dancer, Choreographer

John Preston - Actor

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Ramona Ratas - Dancer

Glenda Raymond - Soprano

Noel Robbins - Baritone

Stanford Robinson - Conductor

Rhonda Russell - Dancer

Ted Saar - Dancer

Artur Schnabel - Pianist

Margaret Schofield - Pianist

Rosalind Seagrave - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jim Sharman - Production Manager

Bedřich Smetana - Composer

Noel Smith - Musical Director

Peter Smith - Actor

Robert Smith - Dancer

Penelope Spence - Actor

Rosemary St.John - Harpist

Ron Stevens - Singer, Actor

Janie Stewart - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Georg Szell - Conductor

Harold Taberner - Musician, Violinist

Sandra Tancibudek - Violinist

John Tasker - Director, Designer, Producer

Kenneth Taylor - Actor

Penelope Thompson - Designer, Costume Designer

Priscilla Thompson - Actor

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Barry Tuckwell - Hornist

Uto Ughi - Violinist

Rachel Valler - Pianist

Jan van der Korst - Assistant Director

Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director

Judy Varga - Properties Master, Stage Manager

Carolyn Vaughan - Soprano, Actor

Anton von Webern - Composer

Alfred Wallenstein - Conductor, Musician

J Wallis - Organist, Conductor

  • Faust , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 May 1940
  • Messiah, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1939

Tim Walton - Set Designer, Designer

Karl Welander - Dancer

Garth Welch - Dancer

Christine Whyte - Accompanist, Pianist

Sybil Willey - Contralto

Fred Williamson - Tenor

  • Elijah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1960
  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Gino Zancanaro - Singer

Zvi Zeitlin - Violinist

Dorothea Zippel - Designer

Philip Abson - Playwright

Essie Ackland - Contralto

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Maxine Aldrich - Dancer

Jack Allan - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Elizabeth Allen - Mezzo-Soprano

  • Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983

Luigi Alva - Tenor

Elly Ameling - Soprano

Karel Ancerl - Conductor

David Andrews - Pianist

John Angus - Performer

Agustin Anievas - Pianist

John Antill - Composer

John Armstrong - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Malcolm Arnold - Composer

Luciana Arrighi - Set Designer

Keith Ashby - Singer

Anson Austin - Tenor

Johann Christian Bach - Composer

Henk Badings - Composer

Paul Badura-Skoda - Pianist

Valda Bagnall - Singer

Carlo Bagnoli - Conductor

Peter Baillie - Singer

Edgar Bainton - Conductor

Gardiner H Balfour - Composer

Don Banks - Composer

John Barbirolli - Musical Arranger

Gwen Barker - Actor and Singer

  • Faust , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 May 1940

Natalie Barrett - Dancer

Max Bartlett - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Arnold Bax - Composer

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Morag Beaton - Soprano

  • Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983

V P Begitschev - Librettist

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Arthur Benjamin - Composer

Richard Bennett - Composer

Alban Berg - Composer

  • Wozzeck, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976

William Berney - Playwright

Michel Beroff - Pianist

Pearl Berridge - Soprano

Norma Berry - Dancer

Les Berryman - Actor

Gary Bertini - Composer

Pamela Betteridge - Dancer

Max Birrell - Scriptwriter, Designer

Julia Blaikie - Actor

Brian Blain - Costume Designer

Lynette Bobern - Actor

Luigi Boccherini - Composer

Tatjana Borovikova - Dancer

Konstantin Boyarsky - Choreographer

William Boyce - Composer

- Branscombe - Musical Arranger

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

David Brennan - Actor

Joe Brennan - Performer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Althea Bridges - Singer

Anthea Bridges - Singer

Yefim Bronfman - Pianist

Kevin Brooks - Set Designer

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Jess Brown - Contralto

  • Messiah, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1939

Tom Brown - Director, Designer

Tom Brown - Dancer

John Brownlee - Baritone

Franco Brozessi - Singer

Rhonda Bruce - Actor

  • The Rhinegold, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1979

Anton Bruckner - Composer

Michael Bryant - Actor

Alan Burke - Producer

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Winifred Burston - Pianist

Guila Bustabo - Violinist

Reginald Byers - Actor

  • The Rhinegold, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1979

Robert Caldicott - Compere

Frank Callaway - Conductor

John Cameron - Singer

Elliott Carter - Composer

Jane Carter - Contralto

Alfredo Casella - Composer

John Cervenka - Designer, Costume Designer

Charles Haddon Chambers - Playwright

Maurice D. Chapman - Scriptwriter

Ernest Chausson - Composer

Leslie Chester - Violinist

Nirmalendu Chowdhury - Singer

Carla Christofoletti - Actor

John Clark - Director

Coralie Clarke - Adaptor

Len Cleary - Musician

Andre Cluytens - Conductor

Alan Coad - Baritone

Pierre Cochereau - Organist

Tim Cohen - Actor

Timothy Cohen - Actor

Gwen Collett - Contralto

  • Elijah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1960

Mrs Compton Trew - Costume Maker

Marjorie Conley - Singer

Marc Connelly - Playwright

Beverley Conrad - Dancer

Janice Cook - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Warwick Cooper - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Reg Coote - Musical Arranger

Arcangelo Corelli - Composer

Marjorie Cornell - Administrator

Edgar Cosma - Conductor

Romola Costantino - Pianist

Merle Couch - Dancer

Paul Creston - Composer

Mario Cristofoletti - Actor

Colin Croft - Actor

Don Crombie - Assistant Director, Set Designer

Viva Crowe - Actor and Singer

  • Faust , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 May 1940

Max Cullen - Actor

Sefton Daly - Accompanist

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

John Davidson - Tenor

  • Messiah, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1939

William Henry Davies - Scriptwriter

Bernie Davis - Actor

Lewis Dawe - Conductor

Arthur De Greef - Composer

Victoria De Los Angeles - Soprano

Gervase De Peyer - Clarinetist

Pablo de Sarasate - Composer

Stanislaw de Tarczynski - Violinist

Beth Dean - Choreographer

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Franz-Paul Decker - Conductor

John Dempster - Choir Master/Mistress

Mary Dempster - Soprano

Judi Dench - Actor

Maurice Denham - Actor

Lina Denison - Singer

Walter Desborough - Dancer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Anthony Di Bonaventura - Pianist

Desmond Digby - Designer

Jessica Dix - Pianist

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Tom Doe - Producer

Zara Dolukhanova - Soprano

Will Donald - Tenor

Gaetano Donizetti - Composer

Nick Dowling - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Edward Downes - Conductor

  • Wozzeck, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976

Leonore Drexler - Scriptwriter

Jean Drinan - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Dianna Du Cane - Performer

Lyall Duke - Pianist

- Dunaevsky - Composer

Carmen Duncan - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Maxwell Dunn - Scriptwriter

Eileen Dunne - Soprano

Marcel Dupre - Organist

  • Marcel Dupre, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1939

Louise Duval - Actor

  • Still Life, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964

Jenifer Eddy - Singer

  • Don Giovanni, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1956

Firth Edmonds - Contralto

John Edmund - Actor

Firth Edmunds - Contralto

Alan Edwards - Director

  • Still Life, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964

Grace Edwards - Pianist

Mark Elder - Conductor

  • The Rhinegold, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1979

Ulpia Erdos - Harpist

Peter Eros - Conductor

Louis Esson - Playwright

Graeme Ewer - Singer

  • Wozzeck, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976

John Farnsworth Hall - Conductor

Don Farquharson - Dancer

Richard Farrell - Pianist

Anthony Fenech - Singer

Tony Fenner - Flautist

Lyn Fenney - Stage Manager

Christian Ferras - Violinist

Allan Ferris - Tenor

Valda Ferris - Actor

Arthur Fiedler - Conductor

Stuart Finch - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Jochen Finke - Set Designer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Gerald Finzi - Composer

Rudolf Firkunsny - Pianist

Rudolf Firkusny - Pianist

Tazeena Firth - Designer

  • Wozzeck, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976

Annie Fischer - Pianist

Claude Flemming - Director

Virginia Flint - Dancer

Marinus Flipse - Pianist

John Foulds - Composer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Malcolm Frager - Pianist

Kerry Francis - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Victor Franklin - Tenor

Margaret Frayne - Dancer

Wanda Freeman - Pianist

  • Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983

Elizabeth Fretwell - Actor

  • The Rhinegold, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1979

Ignaz Friedman - Pianist

Paul Furniss - Scriptwriter

Elizabeth Galbraith - Soprano

Eunice Gardiner - Pianist

George Gardiner - Singer

Jeanne Gautier - Violinist

W F Gelzer - Librettist

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

John Georgiadis - Orchestral Leader

Edward German - Composer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Geoffrey Gibbs - Actor

Geoffrey Gifford - Scenic Artist

William Schwenck Gilbert - Playwright

Alberto Ginastera - Composer

Grisha Goluboff - Violinist

Isador Goodman - Pianist

Colin Gorman - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

John Gould - Director

Charles Gounod - Composer

  • Faust , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 May 1940

Percy Grainger - Composer

Enrique Granados - Composer

Roberta Grant - Actor

  • Still Life, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964

Neville Grave - Singer

Bernadette Greevy - Contralto

Andre Gretry - Composer

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • The Rhinegold, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1979

Thomas Stuart Gurr - Scriptwriter

Geraldine Hackett-Jones - Soprano

  • Messiah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1966

Richard Hageman - Composer

Una Hale - Singer

Douglas Hall - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Evelyn Hall - Contralto

Penny Hall - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Rod Hall - Actor

Jack Ham - Compere

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Keith Hampton - Actor

John Hannaford - Producer

Mary Hannington - Mezzo-Soprano

Raymond Hanson - Composer

Michael Haran - Cellist

Sandy Harbutt - Actor

John Harding - Violinist

Brian Harold - Actor

Silver Harris - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Iris Hart - Actor

Perry Hart - Violinist

Frank Harvey - Scriptwriter

Stewart Harvey - Baritone

  • Elijah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1960

Jack Havey - Compere

Marilyn Haworth - Actor

William Haydock - Musician

Harry Haythorne - Dancer

Trevor Heath - Scriptwriter

Helena Hendel - Composer

William Herbert - Tenor

Raimund Herincx - Actor

Daniel Herscovitch - Pianist

  • Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1983

John Heywood - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Jacqueline Hick - Designer

Charles Hickman - Director

Coral Hicks - Dancer

Alfred Hill - Composer

William Fitzmaurice Hill - Scriptwriter

Arthur Hinton - Composer

Mollie Hislop - Soprano

  • Messiah, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1939

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Rae Hocking - Soprano

Briony Hodge - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Alan Hodgson - Narrator

Diane Holmes - Singer

Fritz Homburg - Conductor

John Hopkins - Playwright

John Hopkins - Actor

Nilda Hoven - Assistant Musical Director

Marilyn Howarth - Actor

Roger Howell - Baritone

Jack Hume - Actor

James Hunter - Baritone

Rita Hunter - Actor

Miriam Hyde - Composer, Pianist

Natalia Iananis - Dancer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Ronal Jackson - Singer

Leoš Janáček - Composer

Bill Jeffreys - Actor

Ann Jellicoe - Playwright

Cyril Jenkins - Composer

Cynthia Johnston - Singer

Harold Jones - Actor

Patricia Jones - Actor

Pauline Jones - Dancer

William Kapell - Pianist

Mindru Katz - Pianist

Rosalind Keene - Singer

Dorothy Kennedy - Pianist

Kevin Kennedy - Performer

  • Wozzeck, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976

Lauri Kennedy - Cellist

Susan Kessler - Actor

A L Ketley - Dramaturg

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

Keramatullah Khan - Musician

Aram Khatchaturian - Composer

Murray Khouri - Clarinetist

  • Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1983

Russell King - Flautist

Doug Kingsman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Alexander Kipnis - Singer

Peter Kneeshaw - Organist

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Leonid Kogan - Violinist

Bernd Kollinger - Librettist

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Lone Koppel Winther - Singer

  • Wozzeck, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976

Lili Kraus - Pianist

Fritz Kreisler - Composer

Jyotishmati Krishnamurti - Singer

Yamini Krishnamurti - Dancer

Edmund Kurtz - Cellist

Bernard Ladysz - Conductor

Kenneth Laird - Actor

Erich Landerer - Pianist

Brenton Langbein - Violinist

Martin Lass - Violinist

  • Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983

Magda Laszlo - Singer

Bruce Lawrence - Composer

Henry Lawson - Author

Guy le Claire - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Dorian Le Gallienne - Composer

Pamela Le Nevez - Pianist

Maureen Lehane - Mezzo-Soprano

Franz Lehar - Composer

A Lehmann - Composer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Lotte Lehmann - Soprano

Ferdinand Leitner - Conductor

Barbara Levien - Conductor

Richard Lewis - Singer

Alan Light - Singer

Professor Douglas Lilburn - Composer

Diana Limb - Singer

K L Litchfield - Producer

Charles Little - Actor

Sumner Locke Elliott - Playwright

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

David Lockett - Pianist

Herbert Logan - Actor

  • Still Life, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964

Maurine London - Singer

Roger Lord - Oboist

Donald Ludlam - Performer

Jean-Baptiste Lully - Composer

Athol Lykke - Administrator

Moura Lympany - Pianist

Joe MacColum - Producer

A. J. H. MacDonald - Playwright

George Macfarlane - Tenor

Lesley Mackay - Actor

John Macleod - Stage Manager

Mark Makeham - Scriptwriter

Elizabeth Manley - Designer

Murray Mardardy - Singer

Andrzej Markowski - Conductor

William Leonard Marshall - Scriptwriter

Frank Martin - Composer

John Martin - Pianist

Bohuslav Martinu - Composer

Johanna Martzy - Violinist

Margery Mason - Actor

Edith Mathis - Soprano

Arnold Matters - Singer

Thomas Mayer - Conductor

  • Messiah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1969

Allen McCristal - Pianist

Robert McDarra - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

Beth McInnes - Dancer

Sandra McKenzie - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Marjorie McLeod - Playwright

  • Travail, ABC Radio, [Unknown], 18 October 1936

Nano McMahon - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Margaret McPherson - Soprano

  • Elijah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1960

Janetta McStay - Pianist

John Menzies - Tenor

Olivier Messiaen - Composer

Edgar Metcalfe - Director

Phillip Miechel - Clarinetist

Kevin Miller - Singer

  • Don Giovanni, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1956

Claire Mills - Dancer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Les Mitchell - Saxophonist

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

John Mitchinson - Tenor

Radhika Mohan Maitra - Musician

Margaret Monson - Dancer

Rod Moore - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Elsie Morison - Singer

Irena Morozov - Violist

  • Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983

Elijah Moshinsky - Director

  • Wozzeck, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976

Winifred Moverley - Producer

Jean Munro - Violist

Jane Murphy - Actor

June Murphy - Actor

Heddle Nash - Tenor

Oscar Natzke - Bass Baritone

Rachel Neale - Musician

Cliff Neate - Producer

Hermann Neef - Dramaturg

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Keith Neilson - Singer

Ida Newton - Performer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Ivor Newton - Accompanist, Pianist

Derek Nicholson - Stage Manager

Noel Nickson - Violinist

Carl Nielsen - Composer

Tatyana Nikolayeva - Pianist

Steve Nolan - Designer

Mary O'Brien - Soprano

Timothy O'Brien - Designer

  • Wozzeck, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Gwen O'Donnell - Musician

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

Eugene Ormandy - Conductor

Virginia Osborne - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Wilfred Owen - Poet

Moffatt Oxenbould - Designer

Lola Paish - Contralto

Arunachalm Palaniswamy - Musician

Irene Pang - Musician

David Parker - Tenor

Milton Pascal - Composer

  • Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1983

Don Pascoe - Actor

Sybil Peake - Pianist

Max Pearce - Bass

Phillip Pearson - Technical Director

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Henri Penn - Pianist

Lisa Perli - Soprano

Norman Philbrick - Director

Don Philps - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Uri Pianka - Concert Master

Walter Piston - Composer

Coralie Platten - Dancer

Tom Pommerel - Pianist

Lucia Popp - Soprano

Charles Porter - Scriptwriter

Beryl Potter - Pianist

Jack Potter - Actor

John Potter - Actor

Malcolm Potter - Tenor

  • Messiah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1969

Stella Power - Singer

Graham Powning - Oboist

  • Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983

James Pratt - Producer

Norman Price - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Joanna Priest - Choreographer, Producer, Director

Esme Proudman - Soprano

Meta Pruul - Conductor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Robert Quentin - Director

Roger Quilter - Composer

Ezra Rachlin - Conductor

Jean-Phillipe Rameau - Composer

Cap Randall - Conductor

Eugene Rankin - Pianist

Karl Rankl - Conductor

Sigurd Rascher - Saxophonist

Sharon Raschke - Pianist

Harry Reade - Playwright

Cathryn Reid - Dancer

Don Reid - Actor

Carl Reinecke - Composer

Alberto Remedios - Actor

Ottorino Respighi - Composer

Mary Reynolds - Actor

Howard Richardson - Playwright

Hans Richter-Haaser - Pianist

Barry Roberts - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Merle Robertson - Pianist

Joaquin Rodrigo - Composer

Sigmund Romberg - Composer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Albert Roussel - Composer

Witold Rowicki - Conductor

Peter Rowley - Actor

David Rumsey - Organist

  • Messiah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1966

Anna Russell - Comedian

Warwick Russell - Actor

Ludmila Safronova - Dancer

John Saltzer - Actor

  • Still Life, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964

Dulcie Sampson - Pianist

Don Samson - Sound Artist

Ana Raquel Satre - Singer

Arnold Schoenberg - Composer

John Schumann - Composer

Elisabeth Schwarzkopf - Soprano

Joseph Scoglio - Actor

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Berl Senofsky - Violinist

Paul Serebryakov - Pianist

Daniel Shafran - Cellist

Donald Shanks - Actor

  • The Rhinegold, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1979

Marjorie Sharp - Author

Nan Shaw - Contralto

David Shephard - Clarinetist

Kathleen Short - Dancer

Maxim Shostakovich - Conductor

Alexander Siloti - Composer

Abbey Simon - Pianist

Adrian Slack - Director

Dorothy Slane - Dancer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Kerry Smith - Violinist

Lois Smith - Actor

Richard Smith - Xylophone

Sybil Smith - Pianist

Gerard Souzay - Bass Baritone

Jascha Spivakovsky - Pianist

Barbara Stackpool - Dancer

  • Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983

Johann Stamitz - Composer

Bernard Stapleton - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Heather Steen - Actor

Lesley Stender - Actor

  • The Rhinegold, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1979

Judith Stephenson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Isaac Stern - Violinist

H V Stevens - Conductor

Walter Stiasny - Musical Director

Godfrey Stirling - Tenor

  • Faust , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 May 1940

Dal Stivens - Scriptwriter

  • Samson, ABC Radio, [Unknown], 8 May 1938

Noreen Stokes - Accompanist

Roslyn Streckfuss - Violinist

Josef Suk - Violinist

Ron Sullivan - Actor

Sigrid Sundgren - Pianist

David Swale - Organist

Peter Tahourdin - Composer

Jiri Tancibudek - Oboist

Narelle Tapping - Mezzo-Soprano

Enid Tardent - Pianist

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

Rosalie Ann Taylor - Dancer

N Tcherepnine - Composer

Georg Telemann - Composer

Dalvern Thom - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Charles Thomas - Scriptwriter

Leon Thomas - Dancer

Michael Thomas - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Mark Thompson - Scenic Artist

Annette Tilleman - Dancer

Leo Tolstoy - Playwright

Giuseppe Torelli - Composer

Alan Tregaskis - Organist

  • Elijah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1960

Tony Tripp - Costume Designer

John Truscott - Designer

Fou Ts'ong - Pianist

Lynette Tuck - Dancer

Vivien Tuck - Pianist

Martin Turnovsky - Conductor

Renate Turrini - Pianist

Georges Tzipine - Conductor

Paul Ulanowsky - Pianist

James Upshaw - Director

Willem van Otterloo - Conductor

Casey Van Sebille - Scenic Artist

Tibor Varga - Violinist

Tamas Vasary - Pianist

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Franz von Suppe - Composer

Jean-Pierre Wallez - Violinist

Gwen Walsh - Set Designer

Naum Walter - Pianist

George Duke Walton - Scriptwriter

Doreen Warburton - Actor

Kath Ward - Accompanist

John Warwick - Adaptor

  • Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965

Gordon Watson - Pianist

Keith Watson - Stage Manager

  • Still Life, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964

- Welford - Composer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

J. B. Westerman - Scriptwriter

Helen Western - Dancer

Joan Whalley - Director

Thomas White - Musician

Peter Whitford - Actor

Douglas Whittaker - Flautist

Thomas Wightman - Musician

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Neville Wilkie - Actor

  • The Rhinegold, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1979

Wanda Wilkomirska - Violinist

Frank Willia - Director

  • Nocturne, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1939

Camilla Williams - Soprano

John Williams - Composer

John Christopher Williams - Guitarist

Vaughan Williams - Composer

David Williamson - Composer

John Wiltshire - Producer

  • Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940

Kurt Woess - Conductor

Geoffrey Wood - Designer

Roger Woodward - Pianist

Elsie Woolley - Mezzo-Soprano

Leslie Wright - Actor

Lynne Wright - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Annette Wylde - Dancer

Frank Zeppel - Producer

Resources
Organisation Identifier 7013