|
Colin Peasley
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Regisseur, Teacher
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Francis Croese
- Dancer, Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Mark Brinkley
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Concert Master, Dancer
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Ray Powell
- Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet, Director, Associate
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Kelvin Coe
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer, Teacher
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Marilyn Rowe
- Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dance Group, Dancer, Director, Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Marilyn Jones
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate, Performer
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, SA, 1962
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
Frances Towers
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
William Akers
- Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Production Manager
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Lucinda Sharp
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
John Langmaid
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
John Lanchbery
- Adaptor, Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Bryan Ashbridge
- Artistic Director, Dancer, Director, Associate, Producer, Assistant, Various
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
Robert Helpmann
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Scenario
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Susan Dains
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Chris Maver
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Pachita / Swan Lake / Divertissements / Classical Symphony, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
Pachita / Grands Pas / Swan Lake / Divertissements, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
Peggy van Praagh
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, SA, 1962
Angela Embleton
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Ormsby Wilkins
- Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Gailene Stock
- Dancer, Director, Performer
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Anne Woolliams
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dance Director, Devisor, Producer, Production Designer
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Maina Gielgud
- Artistic Director, Dancer, Director, Producer
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Alan Barker
- Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
John Meehan
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Dobbs Franks
- Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Peter Condon
- Costume Co-ordinator, Dancer, Production Manager, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technical Director
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
Nicole Vass
- Dancer, Director, Associate
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Garth Welch
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, SA, 1962
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Pamela Waghorn
- Dancer, Director, Associate
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
John Cranko
- Choreographer, Devisor
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
Kristian Fredrikson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Heather Macrae
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Frederick Ashton
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Pachita / Swan Lake / Divertissements / Classical Symphony, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
Pachita / Grands Pas / Swan Lake / Divertissements, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noel Smith
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, SA, 1962
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Robert Rosen
- Conductor, Dancer, Musical Director
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
Kenneth Rowell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
Tom Lingwood
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Rudolf Nureyev
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Don Quixote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1973
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
Pachita / Swan Lake / Divertissements / Classical Symphony, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Peter Farmer
- Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Osbert Lancaster
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Jurgen Rose
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
Roslyn Anderson
- Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
Guy Carrison
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, SA, 1962
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Barbara Nimmo
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Rhyl Kennell
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Pachita / Swan Lake / Divertissements / Classical Symphony, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
Pachita / Grands Pas / Swan Lake / Divertissements, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Pachita / Swan Lake / Divertissements / Classical Symphony, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Victoria Simon
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Director, Stage Director
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Jean Dauberval
- Choreographer, Scenario, Writer
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
Pachita / Swan Lake / Divertissements / Classical Symphony, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
Greg Irvine
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
George Ogilvie
- Director, Producer, Scenario
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Brian Stacey
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
Nadine Baylis
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
Antal Dorati
- Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
B Karinska
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Elphine Allen
- Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Director
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Pamela Foulkes
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Don Asker
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
Anne Fraser
- Dancer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Australian Ballet 71, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
William Miles
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Rachel Cameron
- Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Edward Gorey
- Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
Barry Kay
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Reginald Stead
- Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
Jan Stripling
- Choreographer, Producer, Assistant
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
Wynne Austin
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
Len Clerehan
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
Paul Kathner
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Roland Petit
- Choreographer, Scenario
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Victoria Rowell
- Costume Assistant, Designer, Assistant
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Pachita / Swan Lake / Divertissements / Classical Symphony, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Michael Williams
- Producer, Assistant, Production Manager
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Faith Worth
- Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
Richard Beer
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Antoni Clave
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Lionel Henry
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Boyd Michele
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Kevin Miller
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
Jean Rosenthal
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Joe Eula
- Costume Designer
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
Ray Herd
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
Sara Leland
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Jann Pahl
- Costume Designer
Nora Spitzer
- Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Australian Ballet Foundation