Organisation Patch Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
Patch Theatre Company
Address Level 1, Lion Arts Centre, Cnr Morphett Street and North Terrace
Adelaide SA 5000
Australia
Website http://www.patchtheatre.org.au
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company, Touring Company, [Unknown]
Notes Professional youth-theatre company in Adelaide, founded in 1972.
Related Organisations
Events

Playing Australia

Country Arts South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

  • Cranky Bear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 4 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2018
  • Can You Hear Colour?, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017
  • Me and My Shadow, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 2013

Arts South Australia

  • Cranky Bear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 4 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2018
  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Sydney Opera House

Fruit

The Arts Centre

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Capital E National Theatre for Children

Merrigong Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House Trust

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Rak Awin, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1994

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

Arts SA

  • Wormhole!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 11 June 2003

ASSITEJ Festival

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Civic Theatre

Freewheels Theatre Company

Fringe Youth Education Program

  • Rak Awin, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1994

Gardens Theatre

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

Glen Street Theatre

Griffith Regional Theatre

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Mackay Entertainment Centre

Next Wave Festival

NORPA

Orange Civic Theatre

Playbox Theatre Company

Riverside Theatres

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Drum Theatre

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Victorian Arts Centre

Wellington Entertainment Centre

World Expo on Stage

Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA

Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA

Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC

Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA

Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT

Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD

Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC

Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA

The Forge, Marryatville, SA

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD

Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD

South Australia, SA

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT

The Space, Adelaide, SA

Adelaide, Adelaide, SA

Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD

Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC

Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC

Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD

Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA

Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC

Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA

Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD

Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA

Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA

Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD

Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD

Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW

Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA

Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD

Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD

Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW

Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC

Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC

Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD

Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT

Capital E, Wellington

Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW

Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA

Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW

Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA

Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW

Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA

Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA

New Victory Theater, New York

Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA

Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC

The Playhouse, Darwin, NT

The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA

West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC

Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA

Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA

Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA

Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS

Burrinja, Upwey, VIC

Calgary, Calgary, Alberta

Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA

Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW

Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW

Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW

Children's Theatre Company, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC

Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD

Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW

Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW

Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA

Esplanade Theatre, Singapore

Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW

Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW

Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD

Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD

Japan

Jubilee Hall, Singapore

Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC

Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC

Korea, Korea

Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC

Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC

La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC

Little Patch Theatre, Somerton Park, SA

Little Patch Theatre, South Brighton, SA

Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD

Martha Cohen Theatre, Calgary

Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA

Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD

Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW

Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA

Ordway Centre for the Performing Arts, St Paul, Minneapolis

Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW

Playhouse, South Bank, QLD

Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA

Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW

Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre, Sai Wan Ho

Seattle, Seattle

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA

St Albert Curling Rink, St Albert, Alberta

Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW

Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul

Studio 2, South Bank, QLD

Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Tennessee Performing Arts Center, Nashville

The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC

Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Vancouver, Vancouver, British Columbia

Vancouver Festival Tent, Vancouver, British Columbia

Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA

Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC

Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Dave Brown - Director, Lighting Designer, Associate Director, Creator, Adaptor, Playwright, Librettist, Writer, Designer, Artistic Director

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technician, Lighting Operator, Creator, Lighting Designer

David Green - Lighting Designer

Dean Hills - Designer

Timothy Sexton - Composer, Musical Director

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Creator, Designer, Director, Writer

Belinda Gehlert - Performer, Composer, Musician, Actor, Creator

Pamela Allen - Author

Astrid Pill - Performer, Actor, Creator

David Brown - Director

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

Ian Moorhead - Technician, Performer, Actor, Technical Director, Writer

Stephen Sheehan - Performer, Actor

Rory Walker - Actor, Director, Creator

Catherine Oates - Performer, Composer, Musician, Actor

Paul Blackwell - Performer, Director, Actor

Beth Whiting - Stage Manager

Stuart Day - Musician, Performer, Composer, Actor

Ben Snodgrass - Technical Director, Technician, Lighting Operator

Stephen Michael King - Author

James Sweeney - Musician, Technician

Cameron Goodall - Performer, Actor

Ingrid Voorendt - Associate Director

Nathan O'Keefe - Performer, Actor, Creator

Tim Overton - Actor, Performer

Jenn Havelberg - Choreographer

David Pidd - Performer, Actor

Gillian Rubinstein - Author, Writer, Playwright

Ellen Steele - Actor

Greg Cousins - Writer, Performer, Illusionist

- Benzo - Designer

Bronwen James - Performer, Actor

Jane Leicester - Illusionist, Writer

Heather Frahn - Performer, Actor

Mel Watson - Composer, Actor

Sam Lohs - Composer

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

Ailsa Paterson - Production Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • Cranky Bear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 4 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2018
  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017
  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015

Libby O'Donovan - Performer

Sarah Brokensha - Performer, Presenter, Actor

Eileen Darley - Performer, Actor

Kerry Reid - Actor, Performer, Designer

Chris Petridis - Sound Designer

Jacqy Phillips - Performer, Actor

Matt Vecchio - Sound Composer

David Heinrich - Performer, Actor

Briohny Campbell - Musician

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015

Emily Hunt - Performer, Actor

Johanna Allen - Performer, Actor

Christine Anketell - Writer, Director, Producer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor, Performer

Karen DeNardi - Musician

Emma Lukker - Musician

Susi Davies - Actor, Performer, Writer

Mario Spate - Actor, Writer, Performer

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Designer, Costume Designer, Adaptor

Zoe Barry - Composer, Musician, Creator

Sarah Dunn - Actor

Ptiika Owen Shaw - Actor

Brendan Rock - Actor

Emily Smart - Actor, Performer, Writer

Sean Weatherly - Technician, Lighting Operator

Lorinda Curnow - Stage Manager

Tevi Fanning - Performer

Felicity Freeman - Actor

Dang Thao Nguyen - Composer

Binh Duy Ta - Writer, Performer

Billy-Jo Van Dam - Performer

David Adams - Mask Maker, Actor

Jon Bode - Performer, Actor

Naomi Edwards - Restager, Director

  • Cranky Bear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 4 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2018
  • Can You Hear Colour?, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Roz Hervey - Creator, Director, Creative Director

Linda-Jane Hunter - Actor

Billie-Jo Van Dam - Performer

Ninian Donald - Performer

Eddie Morrison - Actor

Tom Pulford - Musician

Danny Cowles - Actor

Kathryn Niesche - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer, Set Designer

Paul Jardine - Technician

Carolyn Burns - Adaptor

James Nanda Edwards - Performer

Vanessa Ellis - Puppeteer, Performer

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer, Creator

Wendy Todd - Creator, Designer

Rosalind Aylmore - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Catherine Carter - Actor

Morag Cook - Costume Co-ordinator

Robert Crompton - Writer, Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Caroline Daish - Puppeteer, Actor

Gilly Farrelly - Adaptor

Mem Fox - Playwright, Adaptor, Writer

Frances Hodgson Burnett - Writer

Nic Hurcombe - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Olivia Iacobelli - Costume Co-ordinator

Karen Inwood - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Eliza Lovell - Creator, Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Natasha Moszenin - Musical Director, Composer

Anna O'Connor - Playwright

Emma Salter - Actor

Mandy Sandilands - Actor

Peter Seaborn - Actor

John Shortis - Composer

Ariette Taylor - Director

Mark Thompson - Designer

Richard Tulloch - Playwright, Adaptor

Kerin Bailey - Composer

Emma Beech - Performer

Narelle Benjamin - Circus Style Performer

John Bode - Actor

Ian Brisbane - Actor

Michaela Burger - Performer

Zanette Clements - Circus Style Performer

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Billie-Jo Cook - Puppeteer

Joanne Cooper - Actor

  • ABC, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Dan Cowles - Actor

Julie d'Lima - Actor

  • Paula, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992

Sean Dawes - Playwright

Guy Detot - Choreographer

Patrick Duggin - Actor

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Cate Fowler - Executive Producer

Michael Fuller - Movement Director

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Paula, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992

Scott Grayland - Circus Style Performer

Rowan Greaves - Writer

Eloise Green - Circus Style Performer

Francis Greenslade - Actor, Musician

Michael Griffin - Actor

Robert Griffin - Actor

Sally Hardy - Dramaturg

Kelvin Harman - Technical Director

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager

Gwenda Helsham - Actor

  • ABC, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Trish Herreen - Assistant Director

Bethany Hill - Performer

David Holman - Playwright

  • ABC, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Nigel Jamieson - Director

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Alan John - Composer, Performer

Victor Kelleher - Writer

Heather Kemarre - Designer

  • Rak Awin, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1994

Kate Kendall - Actor

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer

Anna Linarello - Actor

  • ABC, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Helen Lunn - Writer

Tony Mack - Actor, Musician

David Mackintosh - Illustrator

Graham Maclean - Designer

Damian Madigan - Actor

Ashton Malcolm - Performer

Jean Mann - Playwright

Rebecca Mayo - Performer

Jennifer McBeath - Circus Style Performer

Angus McDonald - Stage Manager

Hemlock Mejame - Circus Style Performer

Catherine Mobley - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Jake Morrison - Actor

Brendan O'Connell - Actor

Hew Parham - Performer

Marianne Permezel - Composer

Bob Petchell - Composer

Diane Peters - Musician

Justin Posa - Composer

Nikki Price - Actor

Catherine Purling - Actor

Alex Reid - Actor

Sean Riley - Playwright

Denjan Ristic - Circus Style Performer

Emily Rodda - Writer

David Sadler - Actor, Musician

Henry Salter - Director, Writer

D'Nash Sanders - Circus Style Performer

Tamsin Sharp - Video Designer, Writer

Allye Sinclair - Composer

Michele Spooner - Puppet Designer

Jo Stone - Performer

Mij Tanith - Playwright

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

DJ Trip - Composer, Performer

Julie Vivas - Writer

Robyn Waite - Actor

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Eddie White - Performer

Marthy Williams - Actor

Dan Witton - Circus Style Performer

Works
Emily Loves to Bounce
Little Green Tractor
Me and My Shadow
Pigs, Bears & Billy Goats Gruff
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!
Special Delivery
The Boy and the Bamboo Flute
The Fastest Boy In The World
The Happiest Show On Earth
Who Sank the Boat?
Resources
Organisation Identifier 292