Contributor Greg Taylor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Stage Manager

Barry Benson - Producer, Executive Producer, Scenario

Melvyn Morrow - Writer, Scriptwriter

Mathew Perry - Musical Director

Cliff Bingham - Organist

David Goddard - Actor, Actor and Singer

Barbara Handley - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Robert Hatherley - Actor, Actor and Singer

Richard Hunter - Scenario, Director, Producer

Peter Ryan - Actor and Singer, Actor

Mike Butcher - Musical Director

Darrell Hope - Production Manager, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • My Fair Lady, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003
  • Les Miserables, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 28 March 2003

Karen Stanton - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • My Fair Lady, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003
  • Les Miserables, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 28 March 2003

Jay Bacik - Narrator

Sue Causer - Director, Actor, Lighting Designer

Lisa Cooper - Actor and Singer

Derrick Cox - Set Designer

William Passmore - Designer

Anne Robinson - Chorus Master/Mistress, Actor, Choir Master/Mistress, Vocal Arranger

Lauren Whelan - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • Steel Magnolias, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Denise Bradley - Actor

Bob Cady - Actor

Alinta Carroll - Actor and Singer

Jim Cheesley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • My Fair Lady, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 11 March 2005

Mark Davidson - Stage Manager

Gillian Dunstan - Actor

Willi Feinberg - Set Designer

Christine Forbes - Actor

Paul Haseler - Stage Manager

Roxane Hislop - Singer

Jill Hope - Costume Co-ordinator

Rebecca Howarth - Director, Actor, Lighting Designer

Stuart Maunder - Director

Chris Maxfield - Actor and Singer

Ryan Morris - Actor

Ron Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Melanie Van Til - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • Steel Magnolias, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 5 August 2005

Valerie Warry - Actor

Stephen Yalouris - Compere, Singer

Lionel Bart - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

David Betteridge - Sound Designer

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Jerry Bock - Composer

Jonathan Boer - Lighting Designer

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Ralph Bott - Actor

Alain Boublil - Writer

Tim Brack - Actor

Cathy Brecely - Assistant Director

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Graeme Brosnan - Director, Playwright

Roger Bush - Narrator

Marilyn Cady - Costume Designer

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Peter Carmody - Actor

Nancy Caruana - Actor

John Causer - Set Designer

Maxine-Rhys Cotter - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Alistair Cowie - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Vicki Cunningham - Choreographer

Christopher Dibb - Actor

Dominic Dulhunty - Actor

Rob Dunstan - Actor

Robert Dunstan - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Stavros Economidis - Actor

James Glynn - Actor

Scott Hammerton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Patrick Hammond - Actor

Abby Handley - Actor

Robert Harling - Playwright

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Tiana Hope - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Victor Hugo - Author

Vic Hunter - Actor

Nickie James - Actor

Dan Johnson - Actor and Singer

John Kelly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

David Kerslake - Actor

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Jester

Eloise Knight - Choreographer, Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Jo Knowles - Actor

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

George Lawrence - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Writer, Lyricist

David Lewis - Actor

Jonathon Lewis - Singer

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Roy Markovina - Actor

Duncan McAulay - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Will McAulay - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Daniel McLaughlin - Actor

Nicola McLelland - Actor and Singer

Rowena Michael - Actor

Jonathon Laurence Nash-Daly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

David Newman - Actor and Singer

Keith Nicholson - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

David O'Connor - Actor and Singer

Anthea Paton-Kurz - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Jonathan Purvis - Actor

Alexandra Rapp - Actor

Adam Reakes - Actor

Saviour Sammut - Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Writer, Composer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Andrew Shortle - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Jacki Simmons - Actor and Singer

Fiona-Gaye Snowden - Actor and Singer

Linda Sparkes - Costume Designer, Coordinator

Kay Spratt - Production Manager

Stephanie St Clair - Choreographer

Hannah Stanton - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Norm Stanton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Patrick Stanton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Alan Steele - Actor

Daniel Steele - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Joseph Stein - Writer

Laurelle Stephens - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

David Storrie - Stage Manager

Daniel Sumegi - Singer

Lisa Taylor - Stage Manager

Charles Tompson - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Melinda Trost - Set Designer

Samantha Turner - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

John Uliana - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Jane Vallis - Actor and Singer

Sam Wade - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Jenna Williams - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Sandy Wilson - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Brodie Woods - Actor

Jordan Worner - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Maureen Wright - Singer

Renae Zink - Actor

Christmas Nativity Tableau

Radio 2CH

Ransley Gold Coast Youth Ballet

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Highlands Theatre Group Inc.

The Sydney Opera House Choir

The Sun Herald

Harlequin Costumes

The Sydney Morning Herald

Stagewright Pty Ltd

The Conservatorium Choirs

The Conspiracy Company

The Sun Newspaper

Identifier 4193