|
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Marilyn Rowe - Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dance Group, Dancer
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Susan Dains - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Kelvin Coe - Choreographer, Dancer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Marilyn Jones - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
Angela Embleton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
Ray Powell - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
John Lanchbery - Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
Anne Woolliams - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dance Director, Devisor, Producer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Producer
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
William Akers - Consultant, Lighting Designer, Stage Director
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
John Cranko - Choreographer, Devisor
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
Peter Condon - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager, Stage Director, Technical Director
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Frederick Ashton - Choreographer, Costume Designer
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
George Ogilvie - Director, Producer, Scenario
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
Jan Stripling - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer, Producer, Assistant
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Designer
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Derek Sanders - Musician, Harpsichordist, Musician, Pianist
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
- Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Poul Gnatt - Choreographer, Director
Jamie Henson - Follow Spot Operator, Mechanist
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
Sidney Nolan - Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
Joe Eula - Costume Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Ray Herd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Jann Pahl - Costume Designer
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Abril Ward