|
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Bella Trilogy: Bella Figura / Velocity / Molto Vivace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2003
- Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Catalyst / Afternoon of a Faun / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- Madame Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2011
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Dream, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Red Earth / La Sylphide, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Red Earth / La Sylphide, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Miranda Coney - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Colin Peasley - Choreographer, Dancer, Presenter, Production Designer, Teacher
- Beauty of Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1990
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2009
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2009
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2009
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2009
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenario, Set Designer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2009
- The Sleeping Beauty, Bunka Kaikan, Taito, Tokyo , Japan, 16 July 2007
- Beauty of Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Noel Pelly - Administrator, Publicist
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- The Dream, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Bunka Kaikan, Taito, Tokyo , Japan, 16 July 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
John Lanchbery - Composer, Conductor, Editor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Madame Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2011
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Dream, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Musical Arranger
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Damien Welch - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Catalyst / Afternoon of a Faun / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Catalyst / Afternoon of a Faun / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
Paul de Masson - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Red Earth / La Sylphide, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Madame Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2011
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Dream, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Composer, Set Designer
- Bella Trilogy: Bella Figura / Velocity / Molto Vivace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2003
- Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Dream, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Dream, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer, Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Stuart Macklin - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 2005
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2005
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Red Earth / La Sylphide, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Catalyst / Afternoon of a Faun / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Robert John - Concert Master, Dancer
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Catalyst / Afternoon of a Faun / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Catalyst / Afternoon of a Faun / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
Victor Leon - Author, Lyricist, Writer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 2016
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Madame Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2011
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Leo Stein - Author, Lyricist
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Dream, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dance Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Fiona Foley - Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Anne Woolliams - Choreographer, Production Manager, Regisseur
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Steve Francis - Musician, Musician, Guitarist
Edward Gorey - Designer, Set Designer
Barry Kay - Costume Designer, Designer
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 2016
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Faith Worth - Choreographer, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
|
Provide feedback on Stanton Welch