|
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Ministers Cultural Convention, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 February 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2001
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
Laura Dothie - Make-up Artist, Wigmaker
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Ministers Cultural Convention, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 February 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Ministers Cultural Convention, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 February 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2001
Laura Morris - Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Ministers Cultural Convention, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 February 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2001
Guy Rundle - Playwright, Writer
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Ministers Cultural Convention, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 February 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Ministers Cultural Convention, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 February 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Ministers Cultural Convention, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Ministers Cultural Convention, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2001
Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Ministers Cultural Convention, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Symposium, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Mininster's Cultural Symposium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 February 2002
Mick Rodger - Adaptor, Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984
- A Pair of Claws, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1983
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- A Pair of Claws, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1983
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
Alex Duncan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Daryl Wilkinson - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- A Pair of Claws, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2001
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Peter Duncan - Director, Director, Assistant
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
Trevlyn Gilmour - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- A Pair of Claws, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Maker, Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- A Pair of Claws, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1983
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Frances Macken - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Murder at Checkmate Manor, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1981
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
John Sumner - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
Michael Bader - Stage Manager, Assistant
Graeme Brosnan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
Alan Dun - Set and/or Property Maker
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
David Gray - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
Dianne Lynn - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
William Pritchard - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Lyn Standen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Gary Stonehouse - Director, Director, Assistant
David Vance - Composer, Musical Director
Julianne White - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
Steven Dee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984
Ken Dray - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
Jon Jackson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Richard Stuart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
|
Provide feedback on Michael Morrell