|
Jim Atkins - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- One Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2019
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
Marshall McGuire - Musician, Musician, Harpist, Performer
- Organs of the Ballarat Goldfields, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 January 2020
- Stories for Ocean Shells , Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2019
- Remembrance of Times Past, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2019
- Genevieve Lacey & Marshall McGuire, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2007
- tulp - the body public, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2004
Michael Hewes - Musician, Sound Designer
- dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
- tulp - the body public, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2004
Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- One Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2019
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
Kirsty McCahon - Musician, Musician, Bass, Performer
- Stories for Ocean Shells , Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2019
- Remembrance of Times Past, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2019
- Concert d'amore, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
Joe Chindamo - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
Anthony Halliday - Musician, Harmonium, Musician, Pianist
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
Barrie Kosky - Director, Set Designer
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
Jerzy Kozlowski - Performer, Singer, Bass Baritone
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
Paul Lim - Lighting Designer
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
Jessica Smithett - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
- The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
- The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
- dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Torta, ACACIA, Malvern, VIC, 21 April 1995
Kim Baston - Musician, Organist
- dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
Zoe Black - Musician, Violinist
Rhys Boak - Musician, Organist
- dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
Sarah Dunn - Musician, Violinist
Paul Dyer - Musician, Harpsichordist
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
Amber Haines - Choreographer, Assistant
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
Linda Kent - Musician, Harpsichordist
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
Oliver Mann - Singer, Bass Baritone
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
Anne Morgan - Musician, Harpsichordist
- Torta, ACACIA, Malvern, VIC, 21 April 1995
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
Ian Munro - Musician, Pianist
Ann Murphy - Musician, Harpsichordist
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
Wang Peng - Composer, Musician, Producer
- Torta, ACACIA, Malvern, VIC, 21 April 1995
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
Bob Scott - Composer, Musician
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Torta, ACACIA, Malvern, VIC, 21 April 1995
- dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
Nic Synot - Musician, Bassist
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
Richard Tognetti - Artistic Director, Musician, Violinist
Brendan Toohey - Musician, Bass Clarinetist
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Torta, ACACIA, Malvern, VIC, 21 April 1995
Jess Zhang - Producer, Associate
|
Provide feedback on Genevieve Lacey