Contributor Toni Scanlan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 June 2014
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • I'm Not Rappaport, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Richard III, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 June 2014
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Mark Kilmurry - Director, Actor

  • Richard III, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 June 2014
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Ben Ager - Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Sandra Bates - Director

Emma Jackson - Actor

John Trutwin - Actor, Assistant Director

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Graham Maclean - Designer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Kate Raison - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

William Zappa - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor, Director

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995
  • Daylight Saving, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 March 1993

Jenni Barrand - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Gordon Burns - Scenic Artist

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Sean Clarke - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer, Sound Designer

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Gillian Hyde - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995
  • Back Beat, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 March 1988

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • A View From The Bridge, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 September 2005
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Adam Booth - Actor

Paul Caesar - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Mark Constable - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

George Ogilvie - Director

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Wayne Pygram - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Daniel Tobin - Designer

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Tom Weaver - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

James Beattie - Actor

  • The Fields of Heaven, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1982
  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Shane Connor - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 February 1989
  • Back Beat, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 March 1988

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Nick Enright - Playwright

Penny Everingham - Actor

David Field - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Daylight Saving, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 March 1993

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Michael Gow - Playwright

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Jason Klarwein - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

  • Kid Stakes, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 April 1989
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 February 1989

Brent McGregor - Director

  • Kid Stakes, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 April 1989
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 February 1989

Warren Mitchell - Actor

  • I'm Not Rappaport, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001

Sian Newey - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 April 1989
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 February 1989

Will O'Mahony - Actor

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • The Fields of Heaven, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1982
  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Barry Shepherd - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 April 1989
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 February 1989

Adam Sollis - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

Steve Turner - Actor

Rod Ansell - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 April 1989

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Robert Arthur - Director

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

Alice Babidge - Set Designer

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Peter Bailey - Musician

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Tom Bannerman - Set Designer

Stephen Barry - Director

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Nicolas Bartlett - Actor

Natalie Bate - Actor

Alexander Baum - Actor

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Kathryn Beck - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

David Bell - Director

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Paul Bishop - Actor

Wayne Blair - Director

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Derek Bond - Musical Director

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Donna Bowers - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Kiralee Brill - Head Electrician

David Brown - Actor

Fleur Buttsworth - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Lisa Cahill - Producer

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

Gia Carides - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

  • Richard III, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 June 2014

Penny Challen - Production Designer

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Kate Cherry - Director

Timothy Clark - Set Designer

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Dennis Clements - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Ross Coli - Actor

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Bill Conn - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Jake Cook - Stage Manager

Leah Cotterell - Actor

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Anna Cottrell - Actor

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Rupert Cox - Actor

Sophie Cox - Actor

Nicola Cromb - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Max Cullen - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Alastair Cummings - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Damian Danaher - Actor

Diana Davidson - Actor

Chris Day - Lighting Designer

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Maeve Dermody - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Michelle Doake - Actor

Sophie Don - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Director

Megan Drury - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Yanni Dubler - Lighting Designer

Raymond Duparc - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Sue Dwyer - Actor

James Dyke - Actor

Luke Ede - Designer

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

  • Richard III, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 June 2014

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

David Fairless - Lighting Operator

Lindsay Farris - Actor

Taylor Ferguson - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Rodney Fisher - Director

Katie Fitchett - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Alan Fowler - Actor

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Grant Fraser - Playwright

  • Back Beat, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 March 1988

Bronwyn Fullerton - Actor

Herb Gardner - Playwright

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Tarryn Gill - Costume Designer

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Kristoffer Greaves - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 April 1989

Chris Greenacre - Actor

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Louise Hambleton - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Elizabeth Hammer - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Danny Harford - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Rosemary Harrison - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Richard Hartley - Stage Manager

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Robin Hatswell - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Rozelle Hatswell - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Amy Hauser - Deputy Stage Manager

Bill Haycock - Designer

George Henare - Actor

Andrew Henry - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Kylie Hepworth - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Avigail Herman - Musical Director, Singer

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Tyler Hill - Set Designer

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Olivia Hilton - Actor

Glen Hitchcock - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Janet Hood - Composer

Simon Hopkinson - Playwright

Katherine Hough - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Mark Howett - Lighting Operator

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Raelene Hughes - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Katie Hurst - Floor Electrician

George Hutchinson - Playwright

Alan Ingram - Director

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Stephen Jackson - Actor

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Terry Johnson - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Kevan Johnston - Choreographer, Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Glenn Keenan - Choreographer

Ivan King - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Maggie King - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Tony Knight - Director

Eleanor Knox - Musician

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Max Lambert - Musical Director

James Lehdey - Stage Manager

Susan Leith - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 April 1989

Keegan Long - Props Buyer

Alan Lovell - Actor

Joe Lui - Assistant Director

Taylor Mac - Playwright

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Penny Maegraith - Actor

Hayden Maher - Actor

Ned Manning - Actor

Lex Marinos - Actor

Amy Mathews - Actor

  • Richard III, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 June 2014

Allan McFadden - Composer, Musician, Musical Arranger

Patrick McIntyre - Executive Producer

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Felicity McKay - Actor

Paul McKay - Actor

Gillian McLean - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Brian Meegan - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Vivien Menzies - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Roger Miller - Stage Manager

Imogen Millhouse - Production Designer

Matthew Milne - Sound Designer

Christine Milo - Actor

Rebecca Minuti - Costume Assistant

Danny Mitchell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Angus Moore - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Anne E Morgan - Producer

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Jo Morris - Actor

Julia Morwood - Assistant Designer

Elizabeth Moxham - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Stephen Multari - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Lynne Murphy - Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Aarne Neeme - Director

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Steve Nolan - Designer

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Ariana O'Brien - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen O'Connor - Playwright

Hugh O'Connor - Set Designer

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Patrick O'Connor - Actor

Shaunna O'Grady - Actor

Ruby O'Kelly - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Rebekah Ogier - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Jack Palit - Actor

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Bruce Parr - Actor

Cameron Pascoe - Actor

Elaine Paton - Director

Bill Pearson - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Zoe Pepper - Director

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Jill Perryman - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Adrienne Pickering - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Vince Poletto - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Catherine Richardson - Actor

Jack Rickard - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Andrea Robinson - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Tirion Rodwell - Costume Designer

Roger Rosser - Actor

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Bill Russell - Writer

Dominic Russell - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Candice Schmidt - Sound Operator/Engineer

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Dennis Schultz - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Jill Shearer - Playwright

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Patricia Skevington - Actor

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Tim Snartt - Lighting Designer

Felicity Soper - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Fiona Stewart - Actor

  • Back Beat, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 March 1988

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Mark Stow Smith - Playwright

Sophia Stratton - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Micheala Sturgess - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Joan Sydney - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Steven Tandy - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Steve Toulmin - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Helen Tripp - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

George Tsousis - Stage Manager

Brian Tucker - Set Designer

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Jacqui Utley - Designer

Leah Vandenberg - Actor

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Ian Watson - Director

  • Back Beat, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 March 1988

David Webb - Actor

Victoria Widmer - Set and/or Property Maker

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Erika Williams - Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

Maribeth Williamson - Actor

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Sean Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Wise - Actor

Sam Wylie - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sarah Wynter - Actor

Johnny Xenos - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Masa Yamaguchi - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Zac Ynfante - Actor

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Michael Zammit - Actor

Gina Zoia - Actor

  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Richard III, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 June 2014
  • Let the Sunshine, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Let the Sunshine, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 July 2009
  • Let the Sunshine, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 21 July 2009
  • Let the Sunshine, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Let the Sunshine, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2009
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • A View From The Bridge, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 September 2005
  • I'm Not Rappaport, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984

Riverside Theatres

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

Black Swan Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Griffin Theatre Company

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Back Beat, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 March 1988

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

  • Kid Stakes, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 April 1989
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 February 1989

National Theatre Inc.

  • The Fields of Heaven, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1982
  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Queensland Theatre

Studio Co

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 2004

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

ANSATA Productions

Arts NSW

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

Christopher Cummings Productions

City of Sydney

  • All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013

City of Sydney Cultural Council

Company B Belvoir

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Creative Industries: QUT

Festival of Perth

Festival of Sydney

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

  • Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981

Josef Weinberger Ltd

New South Wales Government

North Sydney Council

Q Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

Sydney Opera House Trust

The NIDA Company

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Theatre Company Off Broadway Limited

Threshold Productions

TN Theatre Company

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 4439