Contributor Jason Langley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Performer, Singer
Events

Director

Actor

Performer

Designer

Devisor

Set Designer

Singer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Musical Advisor, Assistant Musical Director, Accompanist, Musician, Musical Supervisor, Musical Arranger

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Bosom Buddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 15 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 1 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 17 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Latrobe Performing Arts Centre , Morwell, VIC, 15 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, The Wedge Performing Arts Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 2 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 1 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 11 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 April 2018
  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Breast Wishes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 June 2009
  • Breast Wishes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 April 2009
  • Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
  • What the World Needs Now, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2002
  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Nancye Hayes - Performer, Singer, Choreographer, Director

Todd McKenney - Performer, Actor

  • Bosom Buddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 15 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 1 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 17 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Latrobe Performing Arts Centre , Morwell, VIC, 15 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, The Wedge Performing Arts Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 2 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 1 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 11 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 April 2018
  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Peter J Adams - Devisor

  • Bosom Buddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 15 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 1 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 17 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Latrobe Performing Arts Centre , Morwell, VIC, 15 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, The Wedge Performing Arts Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 2 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 1 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 11 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 April 2018

Bruce Brown - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Valerie Bader - Performer, Actor

Wendy Harmer - Writer

James Millar - Writer, Dramaturg, Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Breast Wishes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 June 2009
  • Breast Wishes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 April 2009
  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Merridy Eastman - Writer

Jonathan Gavin - Writer

Richard Glover - Writer

Sheridan Jobbins - Writer

Anne Looby - Performer, Producer, Realisation

Debra Oswald - Writer

Chelsea Plumley - Performer

Imogen Ross - Designer

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

Neil Gooding - Producer

David Harris - Performer

Simone Parrott - Producer

Gretel Scarlett - Performer

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Breast Wishes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 February 2011
  • Breast Wishes, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 October 2008

David Campbell - Performer, Actor

Nathan Carter - Actor, Writer, Singer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Michael Huxley - Musical Director, Producer, Lyricist

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Alice Livingstone - Actor, Director

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Loving Repeating, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 21 January 2015

David Mitchell - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Here Comes Showtime!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 October 1997

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Here Comes Showtime!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 October 1997

Pete Nettell - Actor, Director

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Loving Repeating, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 21 January 2015

Garry Scale - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

David Whitney - Performer, Actor

Lisa Adam - Singer

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor, Singer

Nicholas Beech - Producer, Actor, Writer

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006
  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 May 2005

Ella Burns - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Baylie Carson - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Peter J. Casey - Lyricist, Composer, Musical Director

Anthony Cogin - Performer, Actor

Judi Connelli - Singer, Performer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Michael Cormick - Singer, Performer

Beth Daly - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

Margi de Ferranti - Actor, Singer

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Keythe Farley - Writer

Brian Flemming - Writer

William Forsythe - Choreographer

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006
  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 May 2005

Anna Gardiner - Costume Designer

  • Piranha Heights, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 June 2011
  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Alex Harding - Composer, Writer, Playwright, Lyricist

Wayne Harris - Designer, Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Emma Hawthorne - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Lisa Hewitt - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 February 2011
  • Breast Wishes, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 October 2008

Vincent Hooper - Actor

John-Michael Howson - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Loren Hunter - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Matthew Hyde - Actor

Ian Jefferson - Writer, Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director

David King - Composer, Musical Director

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Nicholas Kyriacou - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ben Lewis - Singer

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Rubin Matters - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Chidi Mbakwe - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007
  • Here Comes Showtime!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 October 1997

Jonathan Mill - Performer, Actor

Josh Mulheran - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Guy Noble - Musical Director

John O'Hara - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Laurence O'Keefe - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Composer

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Tyran Parke - Performer, Singer

Grant Parker - Costume Designer

Kate Parry - Performer, Actor

Jennifer Peers - Actor, Singer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Les Solomon - Director

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Andrew Threlfall - Actor, Producer, Writer

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006
  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 May 2005

Angela Toohey - Actor

Paul Whitely - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Andrew Worboys - Composer

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006
  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 May 2005

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

John Adam - Actor

Scott Allan - Lighting Designer

Olivia Allen - Director

Vaughan Allison - Actor

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anhtai Anhtuan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Julie Anthony - Singer

Wilaluksana Ariyamethe - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Troy Armstrong - Designer

Ronne Arnold - Choreographer

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Paula Arundell - Singer

Trent Atkinson - Actor

Abigail Austin - Actor

Holly Austin - Actor

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Celeste Barber - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006

Howard Barker - Playwright

Adrian Barnes - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Luke Barron - Singer

Peter Barry - Actor

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Sandra Bates - Director

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

Rachael Beck - Singer

Lesley Bell - Performer

Jack Bennett - Actor

Andrew Benson - Singer

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Caitlin Berry - Actor

Robert Berry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Robert Bertram - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Don Black - Lyricist

Tom Blair - Actor

Ron Blanchard - Actor

Adam Booth - Actor

  • Under Ice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 August 2009

Sydney Bouhaniche - Designer

Naomi Bourke - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Lesley Bramley - Performer

Richard Brancatisano - Actor

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 May 2005

Michael Briggs - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Jill Brown - Actor

Rod Brown - Sound Designer

Dean Bryant - Lyricist

Grant Buchanan - Costume Designer

Deirdre Burges - Set Designer

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Billy Burke - Actor

Simon Burke - Singer

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Debra Byrne - Singer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Catherine Cahill - Performer

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Emma Callaghan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Alison Cameron - Accompanist

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Carissa Campbell - Lyricist, Composer

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Peter Carmody - Actor

Tim Carney - Actor

John Carroll - Designer

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Peter Carroll - Singer

Sophie Carter - Singer

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Louis Chambers - Performer

Mariuan Chanophap Walsh - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Les Chantery - Actor

Geoffrey Chard - Performer

Dylan Chew - Actor

John Cheyne - Actor

Jerome Chodorov - Writer

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Laurence Clifford - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Combe - Actor

Betty Comden - Lyricist

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Andrew Conaghan - Singer

Steven Connell - Actor

Nadia Coote - Performer

Amelia Cormack - Singer

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Cormac Costello - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Peter Cousens - Singer

Yure Covich - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Easy Virtue, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2007

Paul Craig - Actor

Sarah Jane Croser - Actor

Trisha Crowe - Singer

Tess Cunningham - Actor

Philip Cusack - Director

Brian Cutts - Actor

Cameron Daddo - Actor

Grant Dale - Actor

Tessa Darcey - Costume Designer

Nicholas Dare - Assistant Designer

Hal David - Lyricist

Andrew Davidson - Musical Director, Assistant Director

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006

Diana Davidson - Actor

Leah de Niese - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Sam Devenport - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Chris Dickson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Diedrich - Singer

Matt Dillon - Designer

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Irene Dios - Actor

Ramsay Dixon - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Celeste Dodwell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Nathan Doekes - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

Ramon Doringo - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Sage Douglas - Actor

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Daniel Downing - Devisor, Performer

Brett Dowson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Tim Draxl - Actor

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Glenn Dulihanty - Lighting Designer

Lucy Durack - Singer

Kate Early - Performer

Gale Edwards - Director

John Owen Edwards - Musical Advisor

Sarah Egglestone - Actor

Tim Elkington - Costume Designer

Di Emry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Duncan Esler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Albert Evans - Composer

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Peter Eyers - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Joseph Fields - Writer

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Gary Fishlock - Actor

Stephen Flaherty - Composer

Scott Folley - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Singer

Bobby Fox - Singer

Mathew Frank - Composer

Ron Fung - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

George Furth - Writer

John Gaden - Actor

Frank Galati - Writer

Alex Galeazzi - Assistant Director

Tanya Gallagher - Actor

Blake Garner - Lighting Designer

Kate Gaul - Dramaturg

Tony Geappen - Actor

Roslyn Gentle - Actor

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Alex Given - Actor

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe - Playwright

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Melissa Gray - Production Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Adolph Green - Lyricist

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Brian Green - Actor

Sara Grenfell - Performer

Charmaine Grey - Actor

Emma Griffin - Actor

Walter Grkovic - Actor

Michelle Guthrie - Assistant Producer

John Hackett - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Stephen Hall - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Fiona Hallenan-Barker - Director

Nicole Hamilton - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Christopher Hampton - Lyricist

Kate Hanley - Actor

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Emma Harris - Vocalist

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006

Gareth Hart - Movement Director

Daniel Harvey - Costume Designer

Jonathan Harvey - Playwright

Michael Harvey - Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Tim Hatley - Designer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director, Writer

Fallon Hewitt - Actor

Chrystal Hili - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Paul Hunt - Actor

Armondo Hurley - Actor

Eric Idle - Composer, Adaptor, Lyricist, Creator

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Brendan Irving - Singer

Renee Isaacs - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Miranda Jefferson - Director

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ignatius Jones - Actor

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Lee Jones - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

Rob Jones - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

John Kane - Adaptor

Caroline Kaspar - Singer

Sophie Katinis - Singer

Frank Kelly - Book and Lyrics

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Angela Kennedy - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Bev Kennedy - Musical Arranger, Devisor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Singer

Joseph Kernahan - Performer

Ben Kiley - Musical Director

Lori Killesteyn - Actor

Lloyd King - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

H. D. F. Kitto - Translator

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Annette Knight - Choreographer

Ella Knight - Choreographer

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Sven Knutsen - Stage Manager

Rohan Kodituwakku - Actor

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Mark Kristian - MC

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Robbie Krupski - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Rosie Lalevich - Actor

Toni Lamond - Singer

Beejan Land - Actor

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Peter Lawrence - Associate Director

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Matthew Lee - Singer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Frank Leo - Actor

Matthew Leonard - Singer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Alexander Lewis - Singer

Malcolm Lindsay - Actor

May Lloyd - Actor

Marcello Lo Ricco - Sound Designer

Brynn Loosemoore - Actor

Dean Lotherington - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Shannan Louis - Actor

Jackie Love - Actor

Chris Lundie - Actor

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Jenny Lynnd - Choreographer

Danielle Maas - Writer, Performer

Travis MacFarlane - Lighting Designer

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer

Kellie MacKereth - Director

  • Under Ice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 August 2009

Graham Maclean - Designer

Tobias Madden - Actor

Jessica Magro - Actor

Stephen Mahy - Actor

David Malek - Singer

Christian Manon - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Cat Martin - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Penny Martin - Actor

Martin Martini - Actor

Clara Mason - Director

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Leisa Mather - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Handbag, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005

Mark McCann - Actor

Michael James McCarren - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anne-Marie McCormack - Actor

Brendan McCormack - Musical Director

Rachael McCully - Actor

Brendon McDonall - Actor

Scarlet McGlynn - Assistant Director

Robbie McGregor - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Alex McGuigan - Actor

Jill Mckay - Actor

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

David McLeod - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Terrence McNally - Playwright

Penny McNamee - Singer

Suzie Melloy - Actor

Felix Mendelssohn - Composer

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Luisa Mercadante - Actor

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anna Mercer - Actor

Florian Messner - Director

Harry M. Miller - Producer

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Sharon Millerchip - Singer

Sun Ming - Actor

Hugh Monroe - Actor

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Michael Montgomery - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Dianne Morgan - Actor

Tracie Morley - Actor

Barbara Morton - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Kylie Nanfro - Actor

Danny Nash - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Fiona Nash - Actor

Sue Nattrass - Executive Producer

Aasa Neeme - Designer

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006

Angeline Neville - Actor

Peter Newman - Video Designer

Mike Nichols - Director

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Angeline Nocera - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Caroline O'Connor - Singer

Jack O'Hagan - Writer

Liam O'Keefe - Technician

Christina O'Neill - Singer

Julie O'Reilly - Singer

Meredith O'Reilly - Singer

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Miki Oikawa - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Wendy Osmond - Set Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Wendy Overall - Actor

Antony Palmer - Performer

Georgie Parker - Actor

Arianwen Parkes-Lockwood - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Rianna Pastor - Actor

Samantha Paxton - Costume Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Christopher Peacock - Actor

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Jill Perryman - Singer

Troy Phillips - Performer

Ann-Marie Pistikakis - Actor

Anita Plateris - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jeremy Powell - Singer

TJ Power - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Marina Prior - Singer

Rick Procter - Actor

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Mitch Ralston - Actor

Scott Rankin - Writer

Rachel Rastrick - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Oliver Reading - Actor

Damian Rebgetz - Performer

Jackie Rees - Actor

Bradley Reid - Set Designer

Robert Reid - Playwright

Shaun Rennie - Singer

Tim Rice - Librettist

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Melinda Richards - Actor

Leon Richardson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Falk Richter - Playwright

  • Under Ice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 August 2009

Philip Ridley - Playwright

Gina Riley - Actor

David Ritchie - Actor

Aidan Roberts - Composer, Musician

Mel Rogan - Producer

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006

Luke Rogers - Actor

Pamela Rome - Actor

Edward Rooke - Actor

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Normie Rowe - Singer

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

Joey Ruane-Kenny - Designer

Bill Russell - Book and Lyrics

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Peter Rutherford - Singer

Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Marcus Santos - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Justine Scorer - Actor

Daniel Scott - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Laura Scrivano - Director

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Under Ice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 August 2009

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Jim Sharman - Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Nicholas Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Handbag, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Singer

Jade Sims - Designer

  • Easy Virtue, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2007

Morgan Smallbone - Actor

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Dale Smith - Actor

David Smith - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Phoebe Smith - Stage Manager

Pip Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

DJ Soup - Sound Designer

Brydon Stace - Singer

Olivia Stambouliah - Actor

Lita Stathis - Performer

Darryle Stein - Actor

Gertrude Stein - Lyricist

Ian Stenlake - Singer

Melissa Stewart - Singer

Greg Stone - Actor

Herbert Stothart - Composer

Kymara Stowers - Actor

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Kelly Sulikowski - Actor

Christina Tan - Singer

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Anne Tenney - Actor

Peta Toppano - Actor

Kaye Tuckerman - Performer

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Antonia Vertsonis - Actor

Ben Vietch - Performer

Craig Walker - Performer

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Lauren Wall - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Composer, Lyricist

Johann Walraven - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Anthony Warlow - Performer

John Waters - Singer

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Penny Watts - Stage Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Jack Webster - Associate Director

Michelle-Louise Wedge - Actor

Tamsin West - Actor

Nathan Weyers - Set Designer

Brett Weymark - Conductor

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

Paul Whiteley - Producer

Rochelle Whyte - Director

Douglas Wiggins - Actor

Heath Wilder - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

Jemma Wilks - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ann Wilson - Actor

Mitchell Winter - Actor

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006

Louise Withers - Producer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Belinda Wollaston - Singer

Robyn Womersley - Musical Director

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Shu-Cheen Wong - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ben Wood - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Daniel Wotherspoon - Lighting Designer

Sarah Wotton - Actor

Judith Wright - Actor

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Greg Yates - Lighting Designer

Ursula Yovich - Singer

Gareth Yuen - Actor

Warwick Yuen - Actor

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Christine Dunstan Productions

  • Bosom Buddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 15 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 1 June 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 17 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Latrobe Performing Arts Centre , Morwell, VIC, 15 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, The Wedge Performing Arts Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 10 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 2 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 1 May 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 11 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 April 2018
  • Bosom Buddies, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 April 2018

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Mothers and Sons, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 August 2015
  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Focus Theatre

  • Handbag, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005
  • Out in the Open, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 February 2004

Midsumma Festival

The Production Company

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Umbrella Productions

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australian Academy of Dramatic Art

  • Easy Virtue, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2007

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Bien-Etre Productions

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Boyett Ostar Productions

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Canberra Theatre Centre

Chapel off Chapel

Civic Theatre

  • Breast Wishes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009

Clocktower Centre

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Country Arts South Australia

  • Breast Wishes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 February 2011

Crossroads Theatre

  • Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994

Cupboard Love

Festival Choir

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Greg Evans

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Under Ice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 August 2009

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

Harry M. Miller

  • Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997

His Majesty's Theatre

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Inspiration

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

Loudmouth Productions

Luna Park

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Michael Coppel

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Newco Entertainment P/L

Northside Theatre Company

Q Theatre Company

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

Really Useful Productions

Ricochet Working Productions

  • Boy Band, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 March 2006

Riverside Theatres

Spiky Red Things

  • Under Ice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 August 2009

Squabbalogic

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Sydney Theatre Company

The Follies Company P/L

The Lookout Theatre Club

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

The Sydney Morning Herald

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

The Sydney Philharmonia Choir

  • Wonderful Town, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2016

Theatre Works

Turnaround Productions

Vic Theatre Company

Victoria State Opera

Victorian Arts Centre

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Zenith Theatre

Identifier 229950