Contributor Mark Lee
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

  • Master's Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 2006

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Peter Williams - Director, Producer

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Don Reid - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • An Enemy of the People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1968

Judi Connelli - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Faye Donaldson - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

James Lugton - Actor

John Mulock - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Honor Murphy - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Carol Raye - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Damien Ryan - Director

Jon Sidney - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Keith Agius - Actor

Abigail Austin - Actor

George Banders - Actor

Robert Chuter - Director, Production Manager

Megan Drury - Actor

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Sam Haft - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

Michael Pigott - Actor

Bernadette Ryan - Actor

Francesca Savige - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Christopher Stalley - Actor

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Abigail - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

John Davies - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Grant Dodwell - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Donal Gibson - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Angela Karagianis - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Jacqui Rae - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Brandon Thomas - Playwright

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Noel Trevarthen - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Julia Britton - Playwright

Peter Davis - Producer

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Wayne Harrison - Associate Director, Assistant Director

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Robert Helpmann - Actor

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Michael Hewitt - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990

Ric Hutton - Actor

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Wilton Morley - Producer

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Daniel Pollock - Actor

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

J. K. Power - Stage Director

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Sandra Bates - Director

  • A Conversation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013

Gary Baxter - Actor, Director

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009
  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Nathan Butler - Actor

  • Master's Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 2006
  • Naked Will, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2006

John Cousins - Actor

Roger Covell - Composer

Diane Craig - Actor

Wim De Souza - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Lea Denfield - Actor

Joe DiPietro - Book and Lyrics

Ronald Falk - Actor

Reginald Gillam - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Robyn Gurney - Actor

Anne Haddy - Actor

John Hargreaves - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • A Conversation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013

Richard Hilliar - Actor, Director

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Danielle King - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 6 January 2013
  • Twelfth Night, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2012

Serge Lazareff - Actor

Naomi Livingston - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 6 January 2013
  • Twelfth Night, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2012

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Erica Lovell - Actor

  • A Conversation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013

Brendon Lunney - Actor

Don Munro - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013
  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

Darryl Pollock - Director

Jimmy Roberts - Composer

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Anne Tenney - Actor

  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013
  • Men of Honour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 2001

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

John Trenaman - Actor

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

John Upton - Playwright

  • Men of Honour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Ellen Williams - Producer, Director

  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

David Williamson - Playwright

  • A Conversation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013

Craig Annis - Actor

Anita Ardell - Choreographer

Jeff Ashby - Actor

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Lucy Bailes - Assistant Director

Howard Barker - Playwright

Penelope Bartlau - Actor

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Christie Bennett - Costume Designer

Les Berryman - Actor

Gareth Boylan - Director

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Suzanne Boyle - Actor

John Brampton - Actor

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

Michael Brooke - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Anthony Campanella - Actor

Paul Canlan - Actor

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

  • Men of Honour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 2001

Peter J. Casey - Actor

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Patricia Cornall - Actor

Robert Corner - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Anna Crawford - Director

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 May 2015

Karen Crone - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Anthony Crowley - Playwright

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Michael Cullen - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Galia Demmler - Actor

Merran Doyle - Actor

Evan Drill - Lighting Designer

  • Master's Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 2006

Stacey Duckworth - Actor

Carmen Duncan - Actor

  • On Approval, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 June 2001

Jonathan Dutton - Actor

  • Master's Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 2006

Rosanna Easton - Actor

Lance Eaton - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Andrew Edwards - Lighting Designer

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Joseph Engle - Actor

Andrea Espinoza - Set Designer

Drew Fairley - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

David Farrow - Actor

Leo Faust - Actor

Blair Fell - Playwright

  • Naked Will, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2006

Westley Field - Actor

Judith Fisher - Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Katie Fitchett - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Chris Fogarty - Actor

Justin Foster - Actor

Alexandra Fowler - Actor

Anna Gardiner - Actor

Frank Gauci - Actor

Frank Gauntlett - Adaptor

Teo Gebert - Actor

  • Men of Honour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 2001

Anthony Gee - Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

Gregory Gesch - Assistant Director

Anni Gifford - Company Director

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Love Lemmings, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 14 March 1994

Hayes Gordon - Director

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Irving Gregory - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Katja Handt - Set Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Brent Heber - Sound Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

James Henson - Lighting Designer

Julie Herbert - Actor

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Helen Hopkins - Actor

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Steven Hopley - Producer, Stage Manager, Actor, Director

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

Colin Hughes - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

John Jacobs - Actor

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Lynden B Jones - Actor

Rosemary Jones - Actor

Olivera Jovanoska - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Ivar Kants - Actor

Michael Karaolis - Director

  • Men of Honour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 2001

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Neville Kerr - Costume Designer

Mark Kilmurry - Director

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013

Paul Lees - Actor

Dave Letch - Director

  • Naked Will, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2006

Caleb Lewis - Writer

Susie Lindeman - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Drew Livingston - Actor

Frederick Lonsdale - Playwright

  • On Approval, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 June 2001

Renaye Loryman - Actor

Dean Lotherington - Musical Director, Actor

  • Love Lemmings, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 14 March 1994

John Macleod - Actor

Jonathon Maher - Musical Arranger

Sam Mallet - Composer

Peter Maple - Actor

Bryan Marshall - Actor

  • Men of Honour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 2001

Kris Martin - Actor

Terry McDermott - Actor

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 May 2015

Brendan Miles - Actor

Arthur Miller - Adaptor

Lucy Miller - Actor

Lex Mitchell - Actor

Lyndal Moor - Designer

Anne E Morgan - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Donny Muntz - Actor

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Alex Nicholas - Actor

Brian Nickless - Designer

  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013

Emily Nisman - Actor

Gillian Noakes - Actor

Norbert Noyaux - Adaptor

Annamaria Nyiradi - Actor

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Sean Pardy - Lighting Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Christopher Pender - Actor

  • Master's Boy, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 2006

Peter Phelps - Actor

Graham Pitts - Actor

Terence Porter - Actor

David Pross - Designer

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Kenneth Rayner - Actor

Jerry Retford - Actor, Lighting Designer

Kristin Reuter - Stage Manager

James Ridewood - Designer

Imogen Ross - Costume Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Willy Russell - Playwright

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 May 2015

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Katherine Shearer - Actor

Stephanie Sheridan - Actor

Toby Simkin - Assistant Stage Manager

Elizabeth Slattery - Actor

Alexander Spinks - Lighting Operator

Shirley Sunners - Actor

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Brendon Taylor - Stage Manager

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Louise Teteris - Producer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Andrew Thomson - Actor

Stephen Todd - Designer

Amy Usherwood - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • Naked Will, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2006

Frank Van Putten - Actor

Peter Wagner - Actor

Christian Wagstaff - Designer

Matt Walsh - Actor

Tasma Walton - Actor

  • Men of Honour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 2001

Rachel Warren - Stage Manager

Duncan Wass - Actor

Jeremy Waters - Actor

Emily Weare - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Bevan Wilson - Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

David Wiltse - Writer

Nicole Wineberg - Actor

Andrew Yeaman - Actor

Carole Yelland - Actor

Penny Young - Director

Margaret Younger - Actor

Peter and Ellen Williams

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 May 2015
  • A Conversation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013
  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009
  • Men of Honour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988
  • An Enemy of the People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1968

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Fly on the Wall Theatre

Performing Arts Projects

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
  • The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982

Forest Theatre Company

  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983

New South Wales Government

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Tilbury Hotel

Australia Council for the Arts

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

HotHouse Theatre

HotHouse Theatre Studio Ensemble

LightBox Theatre

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Queensland Government

Queensland Theatre Company

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983

Sydney Shakespeare Company

Tooth and Sinew

Victorian Arts Council

Identifier 4481