Contributor Deirdre Burges
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer
Events

Designer

Design Consultant

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Set Designer

Costume Designer

Technician

Peter Williams - Director, Producer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 June 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Relatively Speaking, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 November 1988
  • Move Over Mrs Markham, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1988
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988
  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

J. K. Power - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Stage Director, Lighting Designer

  • The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • How the Other Half Loves, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • How the Other Half Loves, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 14 February 1990
  • Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 June 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989

Katy Manning - Actor

  • Educating Rita, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1991
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1990
  • Educating Rita, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 May 1990
  • How the Other Half Loves, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1990
  • How the Other Half Loves, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 14 February 1990
  • Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 June 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989
  • Otherwise Engaged, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1986

Willy Russell - Playwright

  • Educating Rita, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1991
  • Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1990
  • Educating Rita, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 May 1990
  • Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 June 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Ellen Williams - Producer

Peter Adams - Actor

  • Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 June 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989

Fiona Maloney - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 June 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Peter Rowley - Actor

Lee Young - Actor

Wendy Blaxland - Playwright, Producer, Director

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013
  • The Bee and the Butterfly, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 February 1982
  • Once Upon a Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 January 1981
  • She Sells Sea Shells, Lindfield Church Hall, Lindfield, NSW, 2 January 1980
  • The Last Bunyip, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 January 1977

Faye Donaldson - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Move Over Mrs Markham, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1988
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Donald MacDonald - Actor, Playwright

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

June Salter - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Relatively Speaking, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 November 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988

Jon Sidney - Actor

Brian Joyce - Director, Actor, Playwright, Writer

Doug Kingsman - Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Move Over Mrs Markham, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1988
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Garry Scale - Actor

Carl Batchelor - Actor

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Jessica Blaxland Ashby - Producer

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Lisa Bluthal - Actor

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

June Bronhill - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

James Lee - Actor

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Mark Lee - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Brian McLeod - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Relatively Speaking, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 November 1988
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988
  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Two, Bank Hotel, Newtown, NSW, 13 March 1994
  • Two, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts, Newtown, NSW, 2 July 1992
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Relatively Speaking, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 November 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988

Terry Ryan - Director

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • The Winslow Boy, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1992
  • The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Gwen Plumb - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Janice Breen - Choreographer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Anne Frost - Actor

John Krummel - Actor, Director

  • Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997
  • Livingstone, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 June 1996
  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991
  • Otherwise Engaged, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1986

John Paramor - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988

Anita Combe - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Judi Connelli - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Christopher Dibb - Actor

John Mulock - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Honor Murphy - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Aarne Neeme - Director

Tom Oliver - Actor

Carol Raye - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

May Turner - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Shane Withington - Actor

  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990

Audrey Blaxland - Director, Playwright

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1986

Simone Buchanan - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

John Clavi - Actor

Malcolm Engledew - Actor

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Susan Hill - Author, Writer

Bartholomew John - Actor

Stephen Mallatratt - Adaptor, Playwright

Tony Rossiter - Stage Manager

Carole Skinner - Actor

Richard Todd - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Paula Duncan - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Mark Newland - Actor

John Orcsik - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Jacqui Rae - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Alana Thompson - Actor, Director

Bruce Venables - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989

Bevan Wilson - Actor

  • Livingstone, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 June 1996
  • The Winslow Boy, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1992
  • The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992
  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Abigail - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Victor Ashelford - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Auckland - Stage Manager

  • Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1990
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Vanessa Bates - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Roger Climpson - Actor

Roma Conway - Musical Advisor, Musical Supervisor, Musical Director

  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1986
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Barry Crocker - Actor

John Davies - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Diana Denley - Director

  • The Thousandth Night, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Two, Bank Hotel, Newtown, NSW, 13 March 1994
  • Two, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts, Newtown, NSW, 2 July 1992

Andrew Di Lollo - Actor

  • Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987

Ben Dillon - Actor

Grant Dodwell - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Alan Edwards - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Donal Gibson - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

John Grinston - Actor

  • Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Graham Harvey - Actor

Avigail Herman - Performer, Actor

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988

Michael Hewitt - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990

Lorna Holloway - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Angela Karagianis - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Judy Kelly - Stage Manager

  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991

Jeanne Little - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Helen Martin - Choreographer, Adaptor

Allan McFadden - Composer, Actor

  • Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987

Natalie Mosco - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Linda Newton - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991

Stuart Stanley - Set Designer

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Brandon Thomas - Playwright

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Noel Trevarthen - Actor

  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

Betty Williams - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1986
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

David Wood - Actor

  • Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987

Mary Acres - Actor

Kathleen Allen - Actor

  • Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

David Baldwin - Actor

  • Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Zoe Bertram - Actor

Graeme Brosnan - Stage Manager, Director

  • Old King Cole, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

  • Two, Bank Hotel, Newtown, NSW, 13 March 1994
  • Two, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts, Newtown, NSW, 2 July 1992

Tracy Case - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Libby Clarke - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Edwina Cox - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Laurence Coy - Actor

Timothy Daly - Playwright, Composer

  • Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
  • Livingstone, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 June 1996

Simone de Mestre - Actor

Wim De Souza - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Judy Ferris - Actor

Murray Foy - Director, Designer

Reg Gillam - Actor

Danielle Goullet - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Stephen Gray - Musical Director

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

George Haimsohn - Writer, Lyricist, Book and Lyrics

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Fiona Hawke - Actor

  • Boss Of the Pool, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 14 January 1991
  • Not Me Mate, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 September 1990

Bob Herbert - Playwright

May Howlett - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Tiffany Lamb - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Sue Lewis - Stage Manager

  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1986
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Peter Mapleson - Musical Director

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

David McLeod - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Craig Menaud - Actor

Joy Miller - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Robin Miller - Writer, Lyricist, Book and Lyrics

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

John Milson - Director

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Judy Nunn - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Delia O'Hara - Lighting Designer

  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1986
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Chris Orchard - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Two, Bank Hotel, Newtown, NSW, 13 March 1994
  • Two, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts, Newtown, NSW, 2 July 1992

Duncan Piney - Actor

Penny Piney - Actor

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Tom Richards - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Susan Rigg - Actor

Peter Ross - Actor

Nicholas Ryan - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Roger Rynd - Director

Stephen Schwartz - Lyricist, Composer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Barry Shepherd - Actor

John Simpson - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Philip Spencer-Harris - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
  • Livingstone, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 June 1996

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1986
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Frances Taylor - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Once Upon a Mattress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 23 October 1981
  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

John-Michael Tebelak - Devisor

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Peggy Thompson - Actor

  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Chris Trusswell - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Gil Tucker - Actor

  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Peter Ustinov - Playwright, Director, Actor

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

Judith Walker - Set Designer

  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1986
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Susan-ann Walker - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Ian Williams - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Megan Williams - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Jim Wise - Composer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Robert Alexander - Actor

John Allen - Actor

  • Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998

Scott Andrew - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Julie Anthony - Actor

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Ken Artuso - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Beatrice Aston - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Emma Baily - Assistant Stage Manager

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

Marshall Barer - Book and Lyrics

Adrian Barnes - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Jennifer Barry - Dancer

Glenn Stuart Beatty - Lighting Designer

John Bell - Director

James Belton - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Stuart Bennett - Actor

Gunther Berghofer - Actor

Robert Berry - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Peter Binning - Actor

Mathew Blackstock - Actor

  • Silences, Australia, [Unknown], 1 March 1999

Olive Bodill - Actor

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Christopher Bogg - Actor

John Paul Bolton - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Peter Browne - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Joan Bruce - Actor

Rick Burchall - Actor

Rosemary Butcher - Actor

  • The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992

Emma Buzo - Producer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Livingstone, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 June 1996

Sharon Calcraft - Keyboardist

Marc Caleb - Actor

Emily Cammelle - Actor

  • Silences, Australia, [Unknown], 1 March 1999

Ken Campbell - Playwright

Chris Capper - Designer

Susan Carson - Actor

  • Silences, Australia, [Unknown], 1 March 1999

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Michael Caton - Actor

Kai Tai Chan - Choreographer

John Chapman - Playwright

Bill Charlton - Actor

Meg Chilcott - Actor

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

Gillian Clark - Actor

Brian Clemens - Playwright

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Joseph Clements - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Michael Cohen - Lighting Operator

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Richard Collins - Assistant Director

David Colman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bill Conn - Actor

Colleen Cook - Actor

Ray Cooney - Playwright

Tony Cooper - Actor

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Peter Corbett - Actor

Jim Cotter - Composer

Earle Cross - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Stuart Curtis - Assistant Stage Manager

Lee Daters - Lighting Operator

Harry Davidson - Actor

Richard Davies - Actor

Sam Devenport - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Philip Dodd - Actor

Celeste Dodwell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Louise Dowling - Dancer

David Downer - Actor

  • Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998

Brett Dowson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Andrew Doyle - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Grahame Dudley - Composer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Alastair Duncan - Director

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Alex Duncan - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Jody Dwyer - Stage Manager

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Cluny Edwards - Composer

Gale Edwards - Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Waverney Ford - Actor

Robyn Forsythe - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

D. J. Foster - Actor

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Cornelia Frances - Actor

Peter Fray - Producer

Ronald Frazer - Actor

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Dean Fuller - Writer

Julie Fullerton - Choreographer

Jeremy Gadd - Production Manager

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Alex Galeazzi - Actor

John Galsworthy - Playwright

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Stephen Gamba - Actor

Anna Gardiner - Costume Designer

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Sue Gasinsky - Actor

Paul Gillett - Actor

Rebecca Gilling - Actor

Julie Godfrey - Actor

Mark Gogoll - Publicist

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Charmaine Goodchild - Assistant Stage Manager

Michelle Gosper - Writer

  • Not Me Mate, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 September 1990

Michael Gow - Actor

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Simon Gray - Playwright

Jennifer Green - Actor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Michelle Guthrie - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Charles Hambling - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Steve Hardman - Actor

David Harris - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Michael Harvey - Accompanist

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Tony Harvey - Actor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Livingstone, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 June 1996

Patsy Hemingway - Actor

Michael Hennessy - Dancer

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Jim Holt - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Takaya Honda - Actor

Inge Hornstra - Actor

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Israel Horovitz - Playwright

  • Mackerel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 April 1983

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

Clarissa House - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Daniel Hunter - Stage Manager

Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Tom Jennings - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Christine Jeston - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Ivy Johnson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Adele Johnston - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Tom Jones - Lyricist

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Michael Kaempff - Stage Manager

John Kane - Writer

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Glenn Keenan - Actor, Choreographer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Tonia Kelly - Dancer

Fay Kelton - Actor

Jim Kemp - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

David Kernan - Devisor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

David Kerslake - Actor

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

David King - Musical Director

Robin Klein - Writer

Jason Langley - Director

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Donna Lee - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Susan Leith - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Kim Lewis - Actor

Yaron Lifschitz - Director

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Charles Little - Director

Mark Little - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Jacqui Livingstone - Actor

David Lynch - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Stephen Malone - Stage Manager

Andrew Martin - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Cat Martin - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Leone Martin-Smith - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Paul Mason - Actor

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Ainslie Masterton - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Peter Matthews - Choreographer

Richard May - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Rikki McDonald - Actor

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Don McEwen - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Director

Cedric McLaughlin - Actor

Josephine Meagher - Dancer

Michael Meagher - Actor

Richard Mellick - Actor

Paul Mercurio - Dancer

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Caroline Mooney - Choreographer

Tara Morice - Actor

Mary Morris - Writer

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Mike Mullins - Choreographer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Phillip Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

George Nejtek - Lighting Designer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Vicki Newman - Costume Designer

Paul Nisted - Actor

Brian O'Brien - Actor

Christine O'Connor - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Helen O'Connor - Actor

Sarah O'Donnell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Josephyne Oliveri - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Joe Orton - Playwright

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Grant Page - Fight Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Louise Pajo - Actor

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Arianwen Parkes-Lockwood - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Heather Pearson - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Mark Pegler - Actor

Bill Pengelly - Dancer

Ross Philip - Designer, Choreographer

Francoise Philipbert - Dancer

Bob Philippe - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Katie Pollock - Playwright

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Arabella Powell - Lighting Operator

Mark Powell - Actor

TJ Power - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Tony Preece - Actor

Hamish Pritchard - Actor

Stephen Prodes - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Kris Ralph - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Mark Ransom - Assistant Stage Manager

Alison Read - Assistant Producer

Mark Reedman - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Leon Richardson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Keith Robinson - Playwright

James Roden - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Mary Rodgers - Composer

Normie Rowe - Actor

  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Loretta Sancataido - Lighting Designer

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988

Derek Scott - Dancer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Leone Sharp - Designer

  • Mackerel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 April 1983

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988

Philip Shaw - Assistant Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Carolyn Shute - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Fred Simms - Director

  • Mackerel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 April 1983

Emily Simpson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Meg Simpson - Actor

Rod Smith - Actor

  • Silences, Australia, [Unknown], 1 March 1999

Eloise Snape - Actor

Ian Spence - Actor

Janet Stanley - Actor

Yves Stening - Actor

Amanda Stephens-Lee - Singer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Kate Sweeny - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Amos Szeps - Actor

  • Taking Sides, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 June 1997

Carmen Tanti - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Tony Taylor - Playwright

Lesley Thelander - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Jay Thompson - Writer

Lisa Trevellick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

John Turnbull - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Supervisor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

William Usic - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Alana Valentine - Playwright

David Venning - Stage Manager

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Kim Walker - Dancer

Sue Walker - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Johann Walraven - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Rome Warren - Playwright

Jack Webster - Choreographer, Actor

  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989

Julianne White - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Paul Whiteley - Actor

  • As You Like It, Cleveland Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2010

Alfred Williams - Dancer

Christian Williams - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Christopher Williams - Actor

Marcus Williams - Sound Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986

Nicole Wills - Dancer

Alan Wilson - Actor

Carol Wolf - Playwright

Alexis Wolloff - Costume Maker

Steve Wood - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Steve Allan Wood - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

John Zeder - Lighting Operator

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Peter and Ellen Williams

  • Straight and Narrow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992
  • The Winslow Boy, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1992
  • The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
  • Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 October 1991
  • Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 October 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1991
  • The Woman in Black, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1991
  • The Woman in Black, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 July 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1991
  • The Woman in Black, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 July 1991
  • The Woman in Black, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 July 1991
  • The Woman in Black, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 May 1991
  • Educating Rita, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
  • Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
  • Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
  • Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
  • Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
  • Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
  • Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
  • Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1990
  • Educating Rita, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
  • Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
  • Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • How the Other Half Loves, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • How the Other Half Loves, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 14 February 1990
  • How the Other Half Loves, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1990
  • How the Other Half Loves, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 October 1989
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 June 1989
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Relatively Speaking, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 November 1988
  • Move Over Mrs Markham, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1988
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988
  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987
  • The Three Little Pigs, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 September 1987
  • The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

Victorian Arts Council

  • Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
  • Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
  • Educating Rita, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989

Forest Theatre Company

  • How the Other Half Loves, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 October 1989
  • Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
  • Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
  • Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
  • Move Over Mrs Markham, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1988
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • I Do! I Do!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
  • Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988
  • Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
  • Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987

Freewheels Theatre Company

Blaxland and Daughter Presents

  • Crossing, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 15 June 2013
  • Crossing, Brush Farm Academy, Eastwood, NSW, 10 June 2013
  • Crossing, Union Theatre, Lithgow, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Crossing, The Carrington Hotel, Katoomba, NSW, 31 May 2013
  • Crossing, Treeview Estates, South Bowenfels, NSW, 30 May 2013
  • Crossing, Kindlehill School, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 26 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blackheath Community Centre, Blackheath, NSW, 23 May 2013
  • Crossing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 May 2013
  • Crossing, Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW, 11 May 2013

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Marian Street Theatre Drama School

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
  • The Woman in Black, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 July 1991
  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1991

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Once Upon a Mattress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 23 October 1981
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Shock!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 June 1980

Essington Entertainment

  • Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

New South Wales Government

NIDA

  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1986
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Alex Buzo Company

Colin McLennan Productions

Glen Street Theatre

Newtown Actors' Group

  • Two, Bank Hotel, Newtown, NSW, 13 March 1994
  • Two, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts, Newtown, NSW, 2 July 1992

Northside Theatre Company

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1993

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Chappell and Company Limited

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Jigsaw Theatre Company

Music Theatre International

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Mackerel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 April 1983

Phillip Street Theatre Company

  • Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988

Riverside Theatres

  • Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989

Sydney Dance Company

The New England Theatre Company

Twelfth Night Complex

  • Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990

University of New South Wales

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Wang Community Foundation

Identifier 4182