|
Colin Peasley - Choreographer, Dancer, Production Designer, Regisseur, Teacher
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
Francis Croese - Dancer, Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
Marilyn Rowe - Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Assistant
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet 79th performance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
John Lanchbery - Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Producer
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet 79th performance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Ray Powell - Choreographer, Compere, Dancer, Director, Associate, Producer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Anne Woolliams - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer, Production Manager, Regisseur
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Invitation / Dances at a Gathering, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 February 1971
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet 79th performance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Scenario
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet 79th performance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Australian Ballet 79th performance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Australian Ballet 79th performance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1975
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
Angela Embleton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
John Cranko - Choreographer, Devisor
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Leo Stein - Author, Lyricist
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Brian Stacey - Conductor, Musical Director
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Frederick Ashton - Choreographer, Costume Designer
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Les Patineurs / One in Five / Stars and Stripes / Billy the Kid, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
- Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
- Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- The Invitation / Dances at a Gathering, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 February 1971
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Invitation / Dances at a Gathering, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 February 1971
Victoria Simon - Ballet Master/Mistress, Stage Director
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
Alan Abbot - Conductor, Orchestrator
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
Rachel Cameron - Director, Assistant, Teacher
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Pamela Foulkes - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
George Ogilvie - Devisor, Producer, Scenario
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Victoria Rowell - Costume Assistant, Designer, Assistant
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
Peter Condon - Stage Director, Technical Director
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Edward Gorey - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
Airi Hynninen - Producer, Stage Director
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Composer
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Hugh Laing - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Michael Williams - Producer, Assistant, Production Manager
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Faith Worth - Choreographer, Assistant
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Jonathan Kelly