Contributor Marc Wilkinson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Composer

Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Hugh Colman - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Philip Judd - Lyricist

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

C. S. Lewis - Writer, Author

Ian McDonald - Composer

Phillip Millar - Puppet Designer, Puppetry Consultant

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

David Parker - Dramaturg, Adaptor

Nadia Tass - Director

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Margaret Barr - Movement Director, Choreographer

Yolande Brown - Actor

Joseph Connell - Actor

Meaghan Davies - Actor

Wendy Dickson - Designer

Nicola Fearn - Actor, Puppeteer

Joanne Foley - Actor, Puppeteer

Douglas Gresham - Design Consultant

Laura Hamilton - Resident Director

Jy Hildred - Dancer, Actor

Nyree Hildred - Actor, Dancer

Dylan Hodda - Actor, Dancer

Allan Lander - Actor

Charles Little - Actor

Heath McIvor - Puppeteer, Actor

Amelia McQueen - Dancer, Actor

Paul O'Keeffe - Dancer, Actor

Bruce Paterson - Puppeteer, Actor

Sara Ritchie - Dancer, Actor

Brian Rooney - Actor

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Terry Ryan - Puppeteer, Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Pamela Shaw - Actor

John Tasker - Director

Warrick Williams - Puppeteer, Actor

Leighton Young - Actor, Puppeteer

Penny Alsopp - Actor

Noel Anderson - Actor

Steve Andrews - Actor

James Bailey - Actor

David Balfour - Actor

James Beattie - Actor

Judy Beavis - Actor

Antony Bonner - Actor

Doug Bowles - Actor

Peter Brooks - Stage Manager, Actor

Richard Brooks - Actor

Terry Bynes - Actor

John Callander - Actor

Peter Cameron - Actor

Doug Chambers - Actor

Deanne Clarke - Actor

Terry Collins - Actor

Bill Conn - Actor

Bruce Cooke - Adaptor

Malcolm C. Cooke - Producer

Edith Cowan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sydney Davis - Actor

Paul De Lano - Actor

Peter de Salis - Actor

Ron Deschamps - Actor

Arthur Dicks - Designer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Richard Dundas - Actor

Tim Eliott - Actor

Leanne Ellis - Actor

Les Elms - Actor

Julie Ewington - Lighting Operator

Judi Farr - Actor

Sue Farrelly - Assistant Producer

Douglas Foley - Actor

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Kenneth Goodlet - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Eric Gray - Actor

Colin Griffith - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor

John Hall - Actor

Richard Hearder - Actor

Connie Hobbs - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

David Hough - Actor

Anthony Howes - Actor

Max Iffland - Dramaturg

Joe James - Actor

Chris Johnston - Actor

Kevin Jones - Actor

Brian Kohlhagen - Actor

Ted Korecki - Actor

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

Derek Lord - Actor

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

George Mallaby - Actor

Vic Marsh - Actor

William May - Producer

John Mayers - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Musical Director

Anne McLeod - Stage Director

Ken McSwain - Actor

Geoffrey Milne - Lighting Designer

Ronald Morse - Actor

Denis Nelson - Actor

Phillip R Nelson - Actor

Jonathan Odlum - Actor

Michael Padgett - Actor

David Plaisted - Actor

Joan Pope - Musical Director

Jennifer Press - Actor

Richard Pusey - Actor

Graham Richards - Actor

Ian Robinson - Assistant Stage Manager

George Sais - Actor

Alvin Sargent - Sound Designer

Louis Sari - Actor

Pam Sharp - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Esme Smith - Actor

Paul Sommers - Actor

Robert Staples - Head Mechanist

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

Geoffrey Usher - Actor

Jim Vile - Actor

Jim Villee - Actor

Doreen Warburton - Director

Julie Warn - Deputy Stage Manager

Geoffrey Webb - Actor

Fiona Williams - Deputy Stage Manager

Villy Williamson - Actor

John Zeffert - Actor

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

William May C D P Pty. Ltd.

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Victorian Arts Centre

Festival of Perth

New South Wales Government

NIDA

Q Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Festival of Perth Committee

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

The University of Adelaide

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Identifier 241707