Contributor Natalie Mosco
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Devisor, Performer
Events

Actor

Devisor

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987
  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Choreographer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer, Production Designer

Ross Coleman - Director, Choreographer

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985
  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Reg Livermore - Actor

Harry M. Miller - Producer

Peter Williams - Writer, Producer, Director, Devisor

  • Oscar's Turn to Sing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Sammy Dallas Bayes - Director, Choreographer

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Deirdre Burges - Design Consultant, Designer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Patrick Flynn - Musical Director, Composer

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972
  • Jesus Christ Superstar, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 4 May 1972
  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director, Keyboardist

  • Oscar's Turn to Sing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Jackie Rees - Actor

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Music and Lyrics

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Michael Tyack - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Daniel Abineri - Director

Ronne Arnold - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Robyn Arthur - Actor, Devisor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Michael Auckland - Stage Manager

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Tony Bart - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Sue Blane - Costume Designer

John Bliss - Drummer

Janice Breen - Choreographer

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Brian Buggy - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Michael Caton - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

Ray Coughlan - Actor

Edwina Cox - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Peter Davis - Producer

Tom Falkingham - Bassist

John Farnham - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Jules Fisher - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Glenn Fishlock - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Julie Fullerton - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Frank Garfield - Actor, Devisor, Original Concept

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987
  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Frederick Gibson - Executive Producer

Margaret Goldie - Actor

Frank Harlow - Stage Manager

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Richard Hartley - Musical Arranger

Michael Harvey - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Colleen Hewett - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Lorna Holloway - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Jenny Howard - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

May Howlett - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Harvey James - Guitarist

Karen Johnson - Actor, Choreographer

  • Oscar's Turn to Sing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Kevan Johnston - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

David King - Musical Arranger

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987
  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Jamie Klingenberg - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Jeanne Little - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Keith Little - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Anne Looby - Actor

Barry Lowe - Original Concept, Playwright

Allan McFadden - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Keyboardist

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987
  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Graeme McKeachie - Actor

Gina Mendoza - Actor

Joy Miller - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Robyn Moase - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Wilton Morley - Producer

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Brett Murphy - Assistant Director

Karin Murphy - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Richard O'Brien - Music and Lyrics

William O'Riordan - Musical Director, Keyboardist

David Outtrim - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

April Perkins - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Grant Pomeroy - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Betty Pounder - Assistant Director

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

J. K. Power - Stage Manager

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Wayne Pygram - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor and Singer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Bruce Scott - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Jim Sharman - Lighting Designer, Director

Peter Shoesmith - Lighting Operator

Noel Smith - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Stuart Stanley - Set Designer

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Joanne Vinson - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Patricia Vivian - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Tony Walton - Designer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

David Wheeler - Actor

Grant Wightman - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Megan Williams - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Lee Young - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Larry Anderson - Magician

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

David Atkins - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Keith Bain - Choreographer

John Banks - Director

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Prue Bassett - Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

John Paul Bolton - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Ian Buckland - Magician

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Michael Butler - Producer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Linda Cable - Actor

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Rex Callahan - Devisor

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

Nick Callan - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Roger Cameron - Lighting Designer

  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Michael Carlos - Band Master

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

Warren Casey - Music and Lyrics

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Mary Ann Chinn - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Brenda Clarke - Actor

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

Barry Coleman - Producer

  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Derrick Cox - Designer

Rex Cramphorn - Costume Designer

Martin Croft - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Jonathan Daly - Actor

Gary Dawson - Production Manager

  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

Robert Dein - Designer

  • Get Happy, Studio Cafe 268, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985

Rodney Delaney - Director

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

Lea Denfield - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Joseph Dicker - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Gary Down - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Denise Drysdale - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Rod Dunbar - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Thomas Dysart - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993

Lynne Emanuel - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Jon English - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Tomay Fields - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Jon Finlayson - Actor

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Alistair Foot - Playwright

Ken Fraser - Actor

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Pamela Garrick - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Nick Gazzana - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Keith Glass - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Denni Gordon - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993

Michelle Guthrie - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

George Haimsohn - Writer, Lyricist

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Brian Harding - Performer

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Gillian Hawke - Lighting Designer

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Alex Hewetson - Musician

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

Marcia Hines - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Rose Jackson - Costume Designer

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

Jim Jacobs - Music and Lyrics

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Paul Johnstone - Actor

Glenn Keenan - Choreographer, Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Rodney Kendall - Musical Director

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Audrey Keyes - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Allan Kingsford Smith - Actor

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Bogdan Koca - Playwright, Director, Designer

Pavel Koca - Designer

Serge Lazareff - Actor

Cedric Leeming - Set Designer

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Helen Livermore - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Tim Lynch - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Galt MacDermot - Composer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Peter Mapleson - Musical Arranger

Anthony Marriott - Playwright, Director

Berys Marsh - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Graham Matters - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Wayne Matthews - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Paula Maxwell - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Chuck McKinney - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

John McTernan - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Darlene Merat - Dancer

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Joan Millar - Actor

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Robin Miller - Writer, Lyricist

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

John Morrison - Sound Designer

  • Grease, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972

John Noble - Actor

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993

Graeme Norris - Musician

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

Peter North - Actor

Rory O'Donoghue - Actor

John O'May - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Bjarne Ohlin - Actor

Leonie Page - Actor

Bill Paton - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Neva Phillips - Actor

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Max Phipps - Director

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

James Rado - Writer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Gerome Ragni - Writer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Penny Ramsay - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Bob Randall - Writer

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Sharon Redd - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Tim Rice - Book and Lyrics

James Ridewood - Designer

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Loretta Sancataido - Lighting Designer

Samantha Sang - Performer

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Percy Sieff - Actor

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993

Ross Skiffington - Magician

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Elizabeth Sloboda - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Creena St Clare - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Greenagh St. Clare - Actor

Wendy Stapleton - Performer

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Malcolm Steed - Actor

Carmen Tanti - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Kit Taylor - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Michael Van Schoor - Stage Manager

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

Sue Walker - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

John Waters - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Trevor White - Actor

Ted Williams - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Jim Wise - Composer

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Steve Allan Wood - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Stevie Wright - Actor

Brian Young - Actor

John Young - Actor

Mariusz Zalejski - Actor

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974
  • Hair, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1971

Peter and Ellen Williams

  • Oscar's Turn to Sing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994
  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Harry M. Miller Attractions Pty Ltd

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Festival of Sydney

Harry M. Miller

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Peter Davis

The Lookout Theatre Club

Wilton Morley

Australasian Performing Rights Association

  • Get Happy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 November 1987

MCA Inc.

Michael Edgley International

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Robert Stigwood

Sydney Opera House

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Dames at Sea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1994

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

  • The Magic Show, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1975

Theatron

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993
Resources
Identifier 549