Contributor Vivienne Garrett
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Vivianne, Vivien
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2018
  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016
  • Other Desert Cities, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2013
  • Other Desert Cities, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 July 2013
  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012
  • When the Rain Stops Falling, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 October 2011
  • The Clean House, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 June 2010
  • The Lonely Hearts Club, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 2009
  • Checklist for an Armed Robber, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 March 2009
  • Life x 3, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 2007
  • Necessary Targets, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2005
  • The Vagina Monologues, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 29 February 2004
  • Live Acts on Stage, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
  • Necessary Targets, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • Breaststroke, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 March 2003
  • The Vagina Monologues, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
  • Subi Shorts Program 1: Family Running for Mr Whippy / The Price of Prayer / Darling Oscar, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 18 October 1995
  • Breaststroke, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 October 1994
  • Brilliant Lies, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994
  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994
  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Witchplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 April 1993
  • Blood Moon, West Australia, WA, 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991
  • The Popular Mechanics, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1991
  • The Christian Brothers & The Death of Minnie, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 30 August 1990
  • From Here to Maternity, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 5 December 1988
  • Rough Crossing, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 1988
  • A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1988
  • Cheapside, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
  • Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
  • The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
  • The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
  • The House of the Deaf Man, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1980
  • On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
  • Waiting for Godot, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 July 1979
  • On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
  • The Lady of the Camellias, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
  • As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1978
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975
  • Mariner, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 18 June 1975
  • Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974
  • My Shadow and Me, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 17 July 1974
  • Shakuntala and the Ring of Recognition, Australian Mineral Foundation Theatre, Glenside, SA, 24 March 1974
  • Measure for Measure, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1973
  • Dear Janet Rosenberg, Dear Mr.Kooning, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 13 June 1972
  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971
  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 March 1970

Actor

  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2018
  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016
  • Other Desert Cities, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2013
  • Other Desert Cities, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 July 2013
  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012
  • When the Rain Stops Falling, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 October 2011
  • The Clean House, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 June 2010
  • The Lonely Hearts Club, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 2009
  • Checklist for an Armed Robber, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 March 2009
  • Life x 3, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 2007
  • Necessary Targets, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2005
  • The Vagina Monologues, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 29 February 2004
  • Live Acts on Stage, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
  • Necessary Targets, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
  • Subi Shorts Program 1: Family Running for Mr Whippy / The Price of Prayer / Darling Oscar, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 18 October 1995
  • Brilliant Lies, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994
  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994
  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Witchplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 April 1993
  • Blood Moon, West Australia, WA, 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991
  • The Popular Mechanics, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1991
  • The Christian Brothers & The Death of Minnie, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 30 August 1990
  • Rough Crossing, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 1988
  • A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1988
  • Cheapside, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
  • Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
  • The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
  • The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
  • The House of the Deaf Man, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1980
  • On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
  • Waiting for Godot, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 July 1979
  • On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
  • The Lady of the Camellias, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
  • As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1978
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975
  • Mariner, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 18 June 1975
  • Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974
  • My Shadow and Me, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 17 July 1974
  • Shakuntala and the Ring of Recognition, Australian Mineral Foundation Theatre, Glenside, SA, 24 March 1974
  • Measure for Measure, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1973
  • Dear Janet Rosenberg, Dear Mr.Kooning, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 13 June 1972
  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971
  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 March 1970

Director

Performer

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012
  • The Vagina Monologues, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 29 February 2004
  • Breaststroke, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 October 1994
  • The Lady of the Camellias, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979

Maggie Blinco - Actor

  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012

Donna Lee - Actor

  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012

Don Reid - Playwright

  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012

Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer

Rex Cramphorn - Director, Designer, Translator

Keith Bain - Choreographer, Movement Director

Bjarne Ohlin - Actor

John Bell - Director

Carol Burns - Actor

Roma Conway - Musical Director

Nancye Hayes - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

Angela Chaplin - Director

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

John Clayton - Actor

Pam Gems - Playwright

Rosemarie Lenzo - Actor

  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Blood Moon, West Australia, WA, 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Kris McQuade - Actor, Musician

  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975
  • Mariner, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 18 June 1975
  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Maree Menzel - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Wilton Morley - Producer

George Ogilvie - Director

Barry Otto - Actor

Graham Pitts - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Ron Rodger - Actor

  • As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975
  • Mariner, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 18 June 1975
  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Kerry Walker - Actor

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Vito Arena - Assistant Stage Manager

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

Jenny Davis - Director, Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Andrew Di Lollo - Actor

  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • The Lady of the Camellias, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
  • Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Nick Enright - Lyricist, Adaptor, Translator, Playwright, Writer

Eve Ensler - Playwright, Writer

John Hargreaves - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Rosie Lalevich - Producer, Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Barry Lovett - Actor

Kavisha Mazzella - Musical Director, Actor

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Jill Mckay - Actor

Emily McLean - Assistant Director

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974
  • My Shadow and Me, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 17 July 1974

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Penny Roberts - Stage Manager

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Kym Vercoe - Actor

Douglas Walker - Actor

  • Brilliant Lies, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994
  • Rough Crossing, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1988

George Whaley - Adaptor, Director

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978

Janet Andrewartha - Assistant Director, Actor

Bert Bailey - Adaptor

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Alan Becher - Director

  • Brilliant Lies, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994
  • Europe, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1988

Chris Bendall - Director, Writer

Ron Blair - Adaptor, Playwright

Jon Blake - Actor

Michael Bosworth - Adaptor, Writer

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992

Tony Briggs - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Tim Burns - Actor

Emma Ciccotosto - Writer

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993

John Clark - Director

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Terence Clarke - Composer, Translator

Alicia Clements - Assistant Designer

Conrad Coleby - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Ben Collins - Composer, Sound Designer

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Don Crosby - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Maria Delle Donne - Designer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Nicholas Flanagan - Playwright

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Jeffrey Jay Fowler - Assistant Director

Mel Gibson - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Live Acts on Stage, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
  • Europe, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1988

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Ernest Gray - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Robyn Gurney - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Wayne Harris - Designer

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Live Acts on Stage, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
  • Europe, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1988

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Iain Lang - Actor

  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975
  • Mariner, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 18 June 1975

Nico Lathouris - Actor

Denny Lawrence - Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

John Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975
  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Carolyn Logan - Playwright, Writer

Polly Low - Actor, Performer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Adam Mitchell - Director

Fay Mokotow - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Patricia Anne Moseley - Actor

George Nejtek - Assistant Stage Manager

Pete Nettell - Director

Steve Nolan - Designer

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Translator

Maurie Ogden - Actor

Wayne Poulton - Actor

Candy Raymond - Actor

John Reed - Musician, Actor

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Steele Rudd - Writer

Igor Sas - Actor

John Saunders - Director

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Isla Shaw - Designer

Kate Sheil - Actor

Neil Simpson - Stage Manager

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

John Smythe - Actor

Tim Solly - Actor

Pamela Stephenson - Actor

Grigor Taylor - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

John Walton - Actor

  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975
  • Mariner, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 18 June 1975

Carole Yelland - Actor

David Ahearn - Composer

David Allen - Playwright

  • Cheapside, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985

Isabelle Anderson - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Solomon Ansky - Playwright

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Shane Anthony - Dramaturg, Director

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Zoe Atkinson - Designer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Charlotte Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager

Christian Barrett-Hill - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Axel Bartz - Designer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Katie Beckett - Actor

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Jean-Paul Bell - Actor

Michael Bell - Actor

  • Cheapside, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

James Belton - Actor

Susan Bennet - Designer

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Gillian Berry - Performer

Paul Bertram - Actor

Laura Black - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Ian Boase - Lighting Designer

Derek Bond - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Peter Brook - Writer, Director

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Richard Brooks - Director

Nicholas Brown - Actor, Playwright

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Cheapside, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985

Tina Bursill - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Peter Calvo - Musician

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

David Cameron - Actor

  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Margaret Cameron - Actor

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Michael Cameron - Actor

David Campbell - Actor

  • Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975

Georgia Campbell - Actor

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Jacqui Carroll - Actor

Peter Carroll - Assistant Director

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Matt Castelli - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Terese Casu - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer

Bill Charlton - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Jonathan Ciddor - Sound Designer

  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975

Jub Clarke - Actor

Rodney Clarke - Stage Manager

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Eileen Colocott - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

James Cotter - Composer

  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Pete Courtie - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Michael Cove - Playwright

  • Mariner, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 18 June 1975

Edwina Cox - Actor

Rex Cramphorne - Director

  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Craige Cronin - Actor

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Gregory de Polnay - Accompanist

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Wendy Dickson - Costume Designer

Susan Ditter - Stage Manager

  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Cathy Downes - Actor

  • Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984

Cathy Driver - Actor

Glenn Dulihanty - Lighting Designer

Alexandre Dumas fils - Playwright

Carmen Duncan - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Chris Edmund - Director

Lauren Edwards - Stage Manager

Louis Esson - Playwright

Stanley Eveling - Playwright

John Faassen - Actor

Ian Farr - Actor

Victoria Feitscher - Designer

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Torry Fenton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Michael Ferguson - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Brian Fitzsimmons - Actor

Lyn Ford - Designer

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Andrew Frame - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Joseph Furst - Actor

Jeremy Gadd - Lighting Designer

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Bernard Gannon - Properties Master

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Dennis Gill - Director

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Kath Gordon - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984

Julie Goss - Actor

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Stephen Gow - Designer

Ashley Greig - Sound Designer

Anne Grigg - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

James Hagan - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Don Halbert - Actor

Sophia Hall - Performer

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Tracey Harding - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Richard Hawley - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Annie Heath - Stage Manager

James Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Virginia Hinds - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Happy Ho - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

  • Cheapside, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

Jennifer Hope - Actor

Muriel Hopkins - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Ros Horin - Assistant Director

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Bob Hornery - Actor

John Howard - Actor

Phillip Howe - Sound Designer

Lindy Hume - Director

  • Life x 3, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 2007

Sussanne Humphries - Stage Manager

George Hutchinson - Playwright

David Hynes - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Brian James - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Verity James - Performer

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Irene Jarzabek - Actor

  • Breaststroke, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 March 2003

Chris Johnson - Director

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Kevan Johnston - Actor

Bryon Jones - Lighting Designer

Gillian Jones - Actor

Helen Jones - Actor

Holly Jones - Actor

Lisle Jones - Actor

Rosey Jones - Actor

Jackson Juliani - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Khail Jureidini - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

Hugh Keays-Byrne - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Ivan King - Actor

John Anthony King - Playwright

Peter Kingston - Director

Ingle Knight - Actor

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Kim Krejus - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Patrick Lafferty - Musician

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Jenny Laing-Peach - Assistant Director

Allan Lander - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Michael Latimer - Director

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

Ursula Lea - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

  • Witchplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 April 1993

Allan Lees - Designer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Kim Lewis - Actor

Lee Lewis - Actor

Pip Lewis - Costume Designer

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

May Lloyd - Actor

Robert Lloyd - Actor

Susan Lloyd - Designer

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

Tes Lyssiotis - Playwright

Bree Maddox - Performer

Anthony Martin - Actor

Hermes Martini - Lighting Designer

Talya Masel - Director

William Mastrosimone - Playwright

  • Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984

Amy Mathews - Actor

Amy Matthews - Actor

Susan Maushart - Performer

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Director

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Sam McCool - Actor, Playwright

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Brian McDemott - Actor

Helen McDonald - Actor

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Jenny McNae - Actor

Sarah McNeill - Actor

Kelsey Michael - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Kevin Miles - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975

Ferenc Molnar - Playwright

Julia Moody - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

  • Cheapside, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Annie Murtagh-Monks - Performer, Playwright

Aarne Neeme - Director

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

Shannon Norfolk - Designer

  • Breaststroke, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 March 2003

Terry O'Brien - Actor

John O'May - Actor

  • Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984

Patrick O'Neill - Producer

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • Breaststroke, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 March 2003

Kemal Osman - Actor

Attila Oszdolay - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Bali Padda - Producer

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Christopher Page - Lighting Designer

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

Charles Parkinson - Assistant Director

  • Cheapside, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985

Bill Paton - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Michael Pearce - Set Designer

Kelton Pell - Actor

Fiona Pepper - Actor

Clive Percy - Composer

  • Breaststroke, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 March 2003

Genevieve Picot - Actor

John Pleffer - Assistant Director

Mattie Porges - Actor

Bill Pritchard - Designer

  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975

Angela Punch - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Leah Purcell - Actor

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Boris Radmilovich - Actor

Matthew Ralph - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984

Martin Redpath - Actor

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Life x 3, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 2007

Keith Robinson - Playwright, Actor

Neil Robson - Designer

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Rebel Russell - Actor

Steven Sacks - Actor

Leon Salom - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Adam Salzer - Director

Brooke Satchwell - Actor

Greg Saunders - Actor

Lucien Savron - Director

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Jenny Seaton - Performer

Andrew Sharp - Actor

John Sheerin - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Andrew Simon - Actor

Alan Simpson - Playwright

  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Rainee Skinner - Actor

George Spartels - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Elizabeth Spencer - Performer

David Spode - Designer

Michele Stayner - Actor

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Craig Stephens - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • Breaststroke, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 March 2003

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 2007

John Stone - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Adaptor

Mark Storen - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Zara Swindells-Grose - Performer

Paul Tassone - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Belinda Taubman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Leith Taylor - Director

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Tony Taylor - Playwright, Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984

Karen Tighe - Performer

Peta Toppano - Actor

Christina Totos - Director

  • Witchplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 April 1993

Ian Toyne - Actor

Cathie Travers - Writer, Musical Director

John Trenaman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Tony Tripp - Designer

Abi Tucker - Actor

Lauren Tulloh - Stage Manager

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Bronwyn Turnbull - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Steve Turner - Actor

Lucy Twomey - Actor

Bishanyia Vincent - Actor

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Tasma Walton - Actor

Julie Warn - Assistant Stage Manager

Diana Warnock - Performer

Giz Watson - Performer

Paul Weingott - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Jenee Welsh - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Frank Wenzel - Actor

Lou Westbury - Designer

  • Witchplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 April 1993

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984

David Williams - Actor

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Fiona Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

David Williamson - Playwright

Alan Wilson - Actor

Louis Wishart - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

John Wood - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

John Woodland - Stage Manager

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

Susan Wylie - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970

Willy Young - Playwright

  • Interplay, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 16 July 1975

Ian Young-Landel - Sound Designer

Catherine Zimdahl - Playwright

Christine Dunstan Productions

  • Biddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • Biddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 11 September 2012
  • Biddies, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • Biddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Biddies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Biddies, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 25 August 2012
  • Biddies, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 August 2012
  • Biddies, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 August 2012
  • Biddies, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2012
  • Biddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 August 2012
  • Biddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Biddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 August 2012
  • Biddies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 August 2012
  • Biddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Biddies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Biddies, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • Biddies, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 July 2012
  • Biddies, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 2012
  • Biddies, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2012
  • Biddies, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • Biddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 July 2012
  • Biddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2012
  • Biddies, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 June 2012
  • Biddies, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Biddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 June 2012
  • Biddies, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • Biddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 June 2012
  • Biddies, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 8 June 2012
  • Biddies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 June 2012
  • Biddies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 31 May 2012
  • Biddies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2012
  • Biddies, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2012
  • Biddies, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 May 2012
  • Biddies, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 2012
  • Biddies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 May 2012
  • Biddies, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2012
  • Biddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2012
  • Biddies, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 April 2012

Australia Council for the Arts

Black Swan Theatre Company

NIDA

University of New South Wales

New South Wales Government

Deckchair Theatre

  • The Lonely Hearts Club, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 2009
  • Checklist for an Armed Robber, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 March 2009
  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Melbourne Theatre Company

Nimrod Theatre Company

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Western Australian Theatre Company

Le Gioie Delle Donne (The Joys of the Women)

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Melbourne City Council

Queensland Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Festival of Sydney

Kodak (Australasia) Pty. Limited

National Theatre Inc.

Perth Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Rank Xerox (Australia) Pty Ltd

RL Productions

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Sydney Theatre Company

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Old Tote Theatre Company

  • Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • Scapin, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1975
  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Winfield Promotions Company

Brumont Enterprises Pty. Ltd.

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993

Country Arts WA

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Festival of Perth

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Fremantle Festival

  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992

Griffin Independent

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Handzon Theatre Company Inc.

  • Breaststroke, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 March 2003

Insomniac Productions

  • The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994

Luxafoam Industries

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Parachute Productions

Perth Actor's Collective

Playbox Theatres Pty Limited

  • Hamlet, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1971

Q Theatre Company

Queensland Government

Swy Theatre Company

The Government of South Australia

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

The Paris Company

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Theatre West

Unilever Australia Pty. Ltd.

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

University of Western Australia

Victorian State Government

Wilton Morley

Identifier 2501