Contributor Fiona Williams
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Stage Manager
Related Contributors
Events

Stage Manager

Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
  • The Crusade, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 February 1975

Assistant Stage Manager

Deputy Stage Manager

Performer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Julie Warn - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Doris Dodd - Director

  • Les Miserables, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 April 1994
  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

John Hills - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Verdon Williams - Musical Director, Orchestrator

  • Les Miserables, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 April 1994
  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Brandon Burke - Actor, Fight Director

Noel Carthew - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Janice Finn - Actor

Roslyn Stallard - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Barbara Pierce - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

John Sheerin - Actor

Aileen Sparrow - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Alan Tobin - Actor

Verity Anders - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Jon Blake - Actor

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Ronald Falk - Actor

John Gaden - Actor, Playwright, Director

  • Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Louis Nowra - Translator, Playwright, Assistant Director

Sue Templer - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Dick Watson - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Richard Wherrett - Director

Janette Woolfall - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer, Designer

Craig Ashley - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer, Movement Director

Naomi Bates-Brownsword - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Detlef Baucks - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984

John Bell - Director, Actor

Jack Bennett - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Adrienne Carvell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

John Clayton - Actor

Yvonne Coker - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Sean De Ruyter - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer

Dianne Fegan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Diane Harris - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Tobi Harris - Performer, Actor

  • Les Miserables, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 April 1994
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Kevin Miles - Actor

Linda Mitton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Bill O'Day - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

John Paramor - Actor

  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Christopher Richardson - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Vic Rooney - Actor

Simon Stedman - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Ted Turner - Actor

Tom van den Berg - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Peter Warman - Actor

  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Craig Williams - Designer, Actor

  • Les Miserables, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 April 1994
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Harry Worth - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Jane Abat - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Derek Amer - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Graham Andrew - Performer, Actor

  • Les Miserables, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 April 1994
  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Geoff Bateman - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Lloyd Bell - Actor

Robert Bilbao - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Ian Brown - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Annie Byron - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Mark Clifford - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Sharon Cocks - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Roma Conway - Musical Director, Singer

Melody Cooper - Assistant to the Designer, Costume Assistant

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Philip Craig - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Mark Cunningham - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Megan Dansie - Actor

  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Diana Davidson - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Joe Di Sario - Performer, Actor

  • Les Miserables, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 April 1994
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Jon Ewing - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

Greg Ford - Actor

Grant Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna French - Properties Master, Assistant Designer, Costume Designer

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979

Stan Garland - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Melanie George - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Mel Gibson - Actor

Brian Gilbertson - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Sally Gjedsted - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Timothy Goodes - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Bill Grose - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980

Jim Hector - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Daniel Helps - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Irene Horner - Actor

  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Steven Hughes - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Margaret Kain - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Irene Karczewski - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Norman Kaye - Actor

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Leana Legowski - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Da Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Gene Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Barry Lovett - Actor

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

Angus Macdonald - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Eugene Minge - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Heather Mitchell - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Taunia Parker - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

David Peake - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Max Phipps - Actor

David Reed - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

David Roberts - Actor

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980

George Shevtsov - Actor

Cindy Skene - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Diane Smith - Actor

  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

John Stoddart - Set Designer

Gary Stonehouse - Assistant Director, Translator

Al Thomas - Actor

Arthur Thomas - Actor

Frank Thring - Actor

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Shirley Turner - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Jennifer West - Actor, Assistant Director

Paul White - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Peta Williams - Actor, Choreographer

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Rhys Williams - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Vanda Wood - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Robert Alexander - Actor

Cameron Allan - Composer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

John Allen - Actor

Hayley Joye Anderson - Actor

Julie Anderson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Noel Anderson - Actor

Trena Anderson - Actor

Steve Andrews - Actor

Neil Armfield - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

David Aynsley - Trombonist

Valerie Bader - Actor

Dianne Bailey - Actor

Felicity Baldock - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Sue Bateman - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Renate Baucks - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Nicholas Bavarelli - Musician

Jeanette Beens - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

James Belton - Actor

Peter Benjamin - Lyricist

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Alec Benke - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Steve Bisley - Actor

Kathy Bithell - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Sally Bithell - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

James Black - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Felicity Blackadder - Actor

Darlene Boline - Actor

Kate Bonney - Performer

Jill Borrett - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Alain Boublil - Librettist

Bruce Bowen - Musical Director

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Fiona Bowen - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Doug Bowles - Actor

Gayle Brindle - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Steuart Bronson - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Lisa Brookes - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Richard Brooks - Actor

Joanne Brown - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Maureen Brown - Choreographer

Peter Browne - Actor

Meredith Bryant - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Alan Burke - Writer

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Tim Burns - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Arnold Butcher - Composer

  • The Crusade, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 February 1975

Terry Bynes - Actor

Anne Byron - Actor

Sharon Calcraft - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Mark Callier - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Peter Cameron - Actor

Ian Campbell - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

June Carman - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer

Mark Carpenter - Lighting Designer

William Carse - Dance Director

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Doug Chambers - Actor

Bill Charlton - Actor

Melissa Cheesman - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Marcus Chisholm - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Paul Chubb - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Jennifer Claire - Actor

John Clark - Director

Paul Clark - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Debbie Clarke - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Terence Clarke - Composer, Musical Director, Pianist, Fight Director

Terry Collins - Actor

Bill Conn - Actor

Patricia Conolly - Actor

Peter Copeman - Secondment

Mary J Cornelius - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Wayne Cornell - Actor

  • The Crusade, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 February 1975

Fred Coronel - Actor

Peter Cosgriff - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Joanne Cosmai - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

David Cox - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Matthew Craig - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Rex Cramphorn - Director, Translator

Linda Cropper - Actor

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Penny Dally - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Adam Davies - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Nicholas Dawes - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Peter de Salis - Actor

Arthur Dicks - Designer

Wendy Dickson - Costume Designer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Janine Dowdy - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Ern Dowler - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Jackie Downes - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Jeanette Drake - Actor

Robby Drake - Actor

Alexandre Dumas fils - Playwright

Emma Dyer - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Brendan Ebejer - Actor

Jodi Edwards - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Samantha Edwards - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Tim Eliott - Actor

Elisabeth Ellis - Actor

Helen Ellis - Director

Leanne Ellis - Actor

Russell Ellis - Actor

Les Elms - Actor

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics

Judi Farr - Actor

Judy Ferris - Producer

Steven Fischer - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

John Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Michael Fletcher - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Herve Foubert - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Jennifer Francis - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

John Francis - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

John Frangos - Performer

Alison Fraser - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

John Frawley - Actor

David Freeman - Director

  • The Crusade, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 February 1975

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Erica Gabb - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Stephen Gamba - Actor

Kevin Gameau - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

William Gaskill - Director

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Rhona Gaughan - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Robyn Geyer - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Bill Goh - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Hazel Green - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Jane Gregory - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Hayden Griffin - Designer

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Kim Gyngell - Actor

David Haarsma - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Stephen Haarsma - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Ron Hackett - Actor

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Jan Hamilton - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Ronald Hamner - Musical Arranger

Jan Hancock - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Annette Hann - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Marissa Hann - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

John Hargreaves - Actor

Corey Harris - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Wayne Harrison - Actor

Michael Harrs - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

Janet Healy - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Matthew Henrick - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Robert Hensley - Actor

Peter Hernfield - Actor

Elizabeth Hirsinger - Actor

Connie Hobbs - Actor

John Hockley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Noel Hodda - Actor

John Hoenig - Lighting Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

Jim Holt - Actor

Janet Horner - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Belinda Hosking - Actor

Haran Howard - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Jacki Hughes - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Leonie Hunt - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Max Iffland - Dramaturg

Carole Jahn - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Joe James - Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Operator

Christine Jeston - Actor

Paul Johnstone - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Launcelot Johnswood - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Gillian Jones - Actor

Norman Jones - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Ivar Kants - Actor

Margaret Karagianis - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Michael Karagianis - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Ann Karas - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Zeljka Ann Karas - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Malcolm Keith - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Jim Kemp - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Maree Kennedy - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Ian Kenny - Actor

Michelle Kent - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Brian Kershaw - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

Leanne King - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Linda Kirk - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Ann Kittel - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Tracey Klose - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Brian Kohlhagen - Actor

Edie Kurzer - Designer

Franklin Lacey - Writer

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Neville Langman - Performer

John Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Sarah Larsen-Smith - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Wilfred Last - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

Glen Lawrie - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Allan Lees - Set Designer

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Robert Lewis - Director

Mark Little - Actor

Meredith Lloyd - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Stephen Lloyd - Flautist

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Joshua Logan - Writer

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Mike Lovell - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Nicolas Lyon - Composer

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Ken Mackie - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Haydn Madigan - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Caroline Magarey - Actor

Ned Manning - Actor

Phillip Mantell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Lex Marinos - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Ian Martlew - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Gerard Masi - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Monica Maughan - Actor

John Mayers - Actor

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Amy McGrath - Librettist

  • The Crusade, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 February 1975

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

Anna McLeod - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Malcolm McNicol - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Kristie McPherson - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Rebekah McPherson - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Peter Merrill - Actor

Joe Mezzino - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Victor Mishalow - Actor

Bill Mitchell - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Patrick Mitchell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Stephen Mitchell - Performer

Elizabeth Mitton - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Bernadette Morris - Assistant Stage Manager

Claire Morrison - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Helen Morse - Actor

Drew Morton - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Wendy Moyle - Choreographer

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Andrew Mundy - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Angela Murphy - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Ian Muster - Performer

Bradley Nancarrow - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Denis Nelson - Actor

Phillip R Nelson - Actor

Lloyd Nicholas - Clarinetist

Derek Nicholson - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

David Norris - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Shaunna O'Grady - Actor

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Ray Owen - Actor

Paul Paddick - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Philip Pain - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Vera Palazoff - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Bronwen Panes - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Phil Park - Book and Lyrics

Philip Parr - Actor

John Pascoe - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Serena Patridge - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Michael Pearce - Set Designer

Catherine Peirson - Assistant Stage Manager

Judi Pemell - Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Marguerite Pepper - Choreographer

Ries Perry - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Robert Philippe - Actor

Redmond Phillips - Actor

Lyndon Piddington - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Curt Pierson - Assistant Stage Manager

Margi Pinczel - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

John Pleffer - Assistant Director

Jennifer Press - Actor

Helen Pritchett - Actor

  • The Crusade, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 February 1975

Angela Punch - Actor

Peter Rackauskas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Alan Ramsay - Actor

Merelyn Randall-Smart - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Carol Raye - Actor

Neil Redfern - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Gillian Reimers - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Tara Reynolds - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Graham Richards - Actor

Ric Rimsay - Performer

Shonna Robertson - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Ian Robinson - Designer

David Robson - Actor

Kyle Roccas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Colleen Rodger - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Mick Rodger - Director

Ron Rodger - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Peter Rose - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

John Rosen - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Tony Rossiter - Lighting Designer

Peter Rowley - Actor

Rebel Russell - Actor

Steven Sacks - Actor

George Sais - Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

Gary Sanderson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Louis Sari - Actor

Jason Sarti - Performer

Garry Scale - Actor

Beverley Schmidt - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Librettist

Christine Schuler - Actor

Cheryl Schwarz - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Andrew Scott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Katherine Scrafton - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Megan Scroop - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Reagan Shandler - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Jim Sharman - Director

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Pam Sharp - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Christian Shearer - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Andrew Shields - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Julie Simpson - Choreographer, Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Bruce Smith - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Diane Smith - Actor

Esme Smith - Actor

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

Paul Sommers - Actor

Inge Southcott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Mark Spain - Actor

Kim Spargo - Performer

Jill Sparrow - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

George Spartels - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981

Bruce Spence - Actor

Mark Spoehr - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Peter St Clair - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Peter Stannard - Composer

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Michele Stayner - Actor

Mandy Steer - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Madeleine Stewart - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

Tony Stockley - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Johann Strauss - Composer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Andrew Strout - Actor

Doug Sutcliffe - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Cathy Sweeney - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Joan Sydney - Actor

Don Taylor - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Tony Taylor - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Katherine Thornton - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Colin Tomlinson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

Richard Turner - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Geoffrey Usher - Actor

Peter Van der Zwaag - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Margaret Vincent - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Kerry Walker - Actor

Michael Walsh - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Doreen Warburton - Director

Sue Warman - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Richard Watson - Actor

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Ron Waxman - Actor

Bob Weaver - Actor

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Robert Weaver - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Rodney Weaver - Actor

David Webb - Actor

Geoffrey Webb - Actor

Nathan Weber - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Rae Weber - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

Anne Wehr - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Victoria Wells - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Jenee Welsh - Actor

George Whaley - Fight Director

Alison Wheeler - Actor

Greg White - Percussionist

Patrick White - Playwright

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Peter Whitford - Actor

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Marc Wilkinson - Actor

John Williams - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Rebecca Williams - Performer

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Villy Williamson - Actor

Meredith Willson - Book and Lyrics, Composer

  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985

Marianne Wilson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

Louis Wishart - Actor

Mavis Wood - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Miriam Wood - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Damien Woodards - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988

Margie Wright - Stage Manager

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Sydney Theatre Company

Mayfair Theatre Company

  • Les Miserables, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 April 1994
  • Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986
  • The Music Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 July 1985
  • Lola Montez, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 March 1985

NIDA

Sydney Opera House Trust

Australia Council for the Arts

New South Wales Government

The Mayfair Light Opera Society Inc.

  • Waltzes From Vienna, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1984
  • Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982

The Paris Company

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

NIDA/Jane Street Company

Nimrod Theatre Company

Q Theatre Company

University of New South Wales

Identifier 227609