Contributor Matthew Moore
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

John Bell - Adaptor, Director, Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Julian Garner - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor, Performer

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director

John Batchelor - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
  • Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Arky Michael - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Musical Director, Composer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Gavin Robins - Assistant Director, Artistic Director, Movement Director

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Paul Eastway - Actor

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

Timothy Walter - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Georgia Adamson - Actor

David James - Actor

Emily Russell - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013
  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006

Paul Ashton - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Ron Blair - Adaptor

Bille Brown - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

David Davies - Actor

Julia Davis - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor

Janet Gilshenen - Choreographer

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

David Hynes - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Peter Lamb - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Joe Manning - Actor

Pip Miller - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Richard Piper - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

James Reyne - Composer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Garry Scale - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2012
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

David Freeman - Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Alan John - Composer

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2012

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

James Evans - Actor

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Felix Jozeps - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Damien Ryan - Director

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Tony Taylor - Actor

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

Lexi Freeman - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Assistant Director

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Huw McKinnon - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Timothy Walker - Actor

Sarah Woods - Actor

Lucy Bell - Actor

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Tim Robertson - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Jenny Baird - Playwright

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Keith Bunin - Playwright

Chris Burke - Actor

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Steven Butler - Set Designer

Brad Clark - Designer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Hugh Colman - Adaptor

Stephen Colyer - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Rachael Coopes - Actor

Charles Cousins - Actor

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Robert Cousins - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Jeanie Drynan - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Kim Hardwick - Director

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Anna Houston - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Emma Jackson - Actor

Des James - Director

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Ingrid Johnston - Producer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Holly Jones - Actor

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Lee Jones - Actor

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Robin McCarthy - Sound Designer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Eve Morey - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Ailsa Piper - Adaptor

Kate Reid - Actor

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Tim Richards - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Richard Roxburgh - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Greta Scacchi - Actor

Belinda Sculley - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

John Sheedy - Director

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Maya Stange - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Peter Sumner - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

John Webster - Playwright

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

David Williamson - Playwright

Nicole Winkler - Producer, Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2012

Canberra Theatre Centre

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

The Arts Centre

Company B Belvoir

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Maelstrom Productions

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004

Orange Civic Theatre

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004

Sydney Fringe Festival

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Sydney Opera House

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
Identifier 6292