Venue La Mama
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names La Mama Theatre
Address 205 Faraday Street
Carlton VIC 3053
Australia
Website http://www.lamama.com.au
Notes Founded by Betty Burstall and opened on 30 July 1967. Purchased by La Mama in 2008. A second venue for La Mama, the Carlton Court House, in Drummond Street, Carlton, from 1987.
Related Venues
Map
Latitude | Longitude -37.798931 | 144.96771
Events

La Mama

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Australian Performing Group

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Performing Arts Projects

Fly on the Wall Theatre

Midsumma Festival

Australia Council for the Arts

Aphids

Arts Victoria

The Tribe

Finucane & Smith

Melbourne Theatre Company

Ranters Theatre

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Brunswick Actors and Righters Collective

Burning Deck Theatre Company

Chameleon Theatre

City of Melbourne

Curious Legends

Doubletap

Eagles Nest Theatre

Pocket Money Theatre

Pocketfool Productions

Rusden State College

Spoleto Fringe Festival

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Theatre in Decay

Theatre of Simultaneity

VicHealth

About Face Productions

Asking for Trouble

Australian Vietnamese Youth Media

Barking Spider Visual Theatre

Chamber Made Opera

Company Gongoma

Dream Puppets

Four On The Floor

Frozen Rocks

Goethe Institut Inter Nationes (Melbourne)

Gudrun's Stockings

La Mama Theatre

La Trobe University Student Theatre

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

Monash Teachers' College

Naked Heatwave Productions

Night Train

One Toe Theatre of Objects

Perilous Productions

Perth Theatre Company

Skelta Productions

Soulart Productions

The Living and the Dead Company

The Quiddity Ensemble

The Rabble

The University of Melbourne

Theatre on a Horse

VicHealth Regional Mentorship Program

Wee Arthur Productions

Women on a Shoestring

4-Play

Absolute Theatre

Act One

Akkadian Theatre

AMES Dandenong

Anna Voronoff

Arts SA

As If...Theatre

Atta-Girl Theatre

Australian Free Theatre Group

Australian Performance Ensemble

Auto Da Fe Theatre

Back to Back Theatre

Backyard Theatre

Barefooted Productions

Barking Owl Theatre

Belfast Festival

Belinda Davis and Belinda King

Bell Shakespeare Company

Big Arse Theatre

Black Box Productions

Black Hole Theatre

Born in a Taxi Company

Boroondara Theatre Company

Boxing Day Productions

Broken Mirror Productions

Brunswick Artists and Writers Co-Operative

Bushwakzee and Friends

Callipygian Calamity

Cardboard Charlie Productions

Cardie Productions

Chambers Theatre Company

Child Bearing Hips Productions

CIA

CIA(2)

Cicero's Circle

Circus Hypus

City of Port Phillip

Company Chemins de Terre

Cut Lunch Productions

Danidoo Productions

deBase Productions

Deian McBryde

Demolition Theatre Company

Dirty Pretty Theatre

DNA Design

Edgley International

Ethnic Street Theatre Group

Everyman's Theatre Collective

Fat City Circus

Filiki Players

Fingerprints & Teeth Productions

Flash Rat

Flaxworks

Flying Pig Theatre Company

Footscray Community Arts Centre

Fractured Femur Theatre

Frenzy Manifesto

Grass Roots Theatre Company

Hands On Productions

Here Theatre

High Performance Company

Hildegard Company

Holly Stoppit

Home Cooking Theatre Company

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

HotHouse Theatre

Hunchback Theatre

Hungry Ghost

If Theatre

Impro Melbourne

Kickhouse Theatre

Kle Zeyn Theatre

Larrikan Theatre Ensemble

Latin American Dance Company

Left Wing Vision

Los Trios Ringbarkus

Magic Lantern Studio

Mainstreet Theatre

Mainteater

Malcolm C. Cooke

Malthouse Theatre

Many Moons Group Inc

Melbourne City Council

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne University Drama Festival

Melbourne Women's Theatre Group

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Mene Mene Theatre

MKA Theatre of New Writing

Monash University Postgraduate Programme

Mrs Freeman's Dry Cleaning

Mystic Productions

National Theatre Of Scotland

National Theatre of Wales

Next Wave Festival

Nightshift

Ninja

Old Scream Theatre

One Step Beyond

Open City

Paper Teeth Productions

Passed Muster

Peepshow Inc

Performing Arts Productions

Portable Productions

Prickly Pear Ensemble

Professional Collective

Prolitkult

Prompt Theatre

Public Front

Puppetvision

Qewpee Productions

Quiddity Theatre

Quiet Little Fox Theatre

Quiver

Radclyffe Theatre Productions

Rah Rah Productions

RandomActs

Real Fiction

Red Oxide

Reprieve Australia

ReUNION Retreat

Ridiculusmus

Rocketship

Rogue Theatre Productions

Rollercoaster Theatre Company

Salt and Poppet Theatre

Sanctum Theatre

Shift F7 Productions

Short Arms, Long Pockets

Sisters Grimm

Skinny Twin

Skite Vikingr

Soup Kitchen Theatre

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

Steamworks Arts Productions

Street Boat Circus

Such As They Are

Sydney Theatre Company

Teapot Ensemble of Australia

Terrible Comfort

The Adam Simmons Quartet

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Barbican

The Candy Butchers

The Danger Ensemble

The Dog Theatre

The Duck's Guts

The Flat Whites

The Keene / Taylor Theatre Project

The Little Ones Theatre Collective

The Living Room Theatre Company

The Manic Mothers

The Mudcakes

The Play Company

The Public Floor

The Shift Theatre Company

The Storyteller's Guide to the World

Theatre 451

Theatre Membrane

Theatre of Varieties

Theatre Span

Theatre Tarquin

Theatre Zart

Three P's in a Pod

Tipsy Teacup Productions

Trio de Formes

Troupe Theatre Company

Tunks Productions

Two Blue Cherries

Vantage Theatre

Vietnamese Youth Media

Waffle Tall Stories

Western Australian Theatre Company

Whistling in the Theatre

Who's Who

Wintercourt Productions

Yarraville Community Centre Project

Yellow Jack Theatre

Lloyd Jones - Director, Playwright, Devisor, Designer, Associate Director, Choreographer, Actor, Performer, Assistant Director, Composer, Coordinator

Robert Chuter - Director, Artistic Director, Producer, Stage Manager, Actor, Designer

Jack Hibberd - Playwright, Director

Graeme Blundell - Director, Actor

Lynne Ellis - Director, Lighting Designer, Designer, Actor, Consultant

Liz Jones - Actor, Playwright, Performer

Greg Carroll - Designer, Lighting Designer, Director, Actor, Dialect Coach, Writer, Devisor

Barry Dickins - Playwright, Writer, Director, Performer, Actor

Maureen Hartley - Actor, Performer

Laurence Strangio - Director, Dramaturg, Designer, Playwright, Writer, Adaptor

David Tredinnick - Actor

Meg Clancy - Actor

John Romeril - Playwright, Actor

Adam Cass - Dramaturg, Actor, Director, Writer, Playwright

Syd Clayton - Playwright, Director, Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Kerry Dwyer - Actor, Director

Rebecca Etchell - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Designer, Design Consultant

Bruce Kerr - Actor, Director, Designer

Martin Phelan - Director, Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Director, Actor, Coordinator, Designer

Raymond Triggs - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Performer

Graham Downey - Director, Playwright, Actor, Writer

John Flaus - Actor

Peter Green - Director, Actor

Daniel Lillford - Actor, Director, Playwright

Ian Nash - Actor, Playwright, Director, Composer

Julia Britton - Playwright, Adaptor

Luke Elliot - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Devisor, Director, Writer

Caroline Lee - Actor, Playwright, Performer, Devisor, Writer

Alicia Benn-Lawler - Performer, Dancer, Devisor, Actor, Director, Puppeteer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Writer, Choreographer

Frank Bren - Actor, Director, Performer, Playwright, Translator

Jim Daly - Actor, Performer, Playwright

Wendy Joseph - Director, Set Designer, Actor, Designer

Daniel Kahans - Director, Actor, Devisor, Writer, Playwright, Cellist, Performer, Composer, Producer, Music and Lyrics

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Graham Parker - Actor, Director, Devisor, Designer

Bruce Spence - Actor, Director

Jo-Anne Armstrong - Performer, Actor, Stage Manager

Margaret Cameron - Writer, Performer, Actor, Director, Devisor, Playwright, Dramaturg

Maude Davey - Performer, Actor, Director, Devisor, Playwright, Dramaturg, Writer

Ragnar Purje - Actor, Devisor, Choreographer, Performer

Sam Sejavka - Playwright, Actor, Adaptor, Director, Writer

Howard Stanley - Devisor, Actor, Playwright, Performance Artist, Director, Adaptor, Performer

James Clayden - Playwright, Actor, Director, Designer, Devisor, Writer

Bill Garner - Actor, Playwright

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director, Playwright, Designer

Carole Patullo - Actor, Performer, Devisor, Playwright, Director

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer, Designer

Robert Reid - Director, Devisor, Writer, Designer, Playwright, Dramaturg, Performer, Adaptor

Meg White - Actor, Designer, Stage Manager, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Melanie Beddie - Director, Dramaturg, Actor

Kris Hemensley - Playwright

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Nedd Jones - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Actor, Performer

Chris Molyneux - Designer, Actor, Director, Devisor, Costume Co-ordinator, Choreographer, Properties Master / Mistress, Playwright

Rod Moore - Actor

Peter Murphy - Performer, Actor, Playwright, Director, Stage Manager, Poet

Kate O'Brien - Playwright, Devisor, Writer, Performer

Lindsay Smith - Actor, Director

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Carolyn Bock - Assistant Director, Actor, Director, Playwright, Movement Director

Rachel Burke - Visual Artist, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Brian Davies - Actor, Director

Rebecca Dontschuk - Actor, Lyricist, Performer

Cliff Ellen - Actor, Playwright

Alan Finney - Actor, Director

Jon Hawkes - Actor

Helen Hopkins - Playwright, Actor

Paul Jackson - Designer, Lighting Designer

Rosemary Johns - Actor, Playwright, Director, Writer

Sue Jones - Actor, Director

Tes Lyssiotis - Playwright, Director

Barry McKimm - Playwright, Actor

Denis Moore - Director, Actor, Designer

Peter Mumford - Designer, Set Designer, Graphic Designer

Don Munro - Actor

Phil Roberts - Actor, Director

Jane Woollard - Director, Playwright, Dramaturg

Amanda Armstrong - Actor, Production Manager, Devisor, Creator, Performer, Adaptor, Playwright

Penelope Bartlau - Writer, Director, Actor, Puppet Designer

Nancy Black - Director, Playwright, Actor, Devisor

Peter Finlay - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Playwright

Paul Hampton - Assistant Director, Director, Lighting Designer, Actor

Amber Hart - Stage Manager, Performer

Graham Henderson - Playwright, Actor, Director, Writer

Kate Herbert - Director, Performer, Actor, Playwright, Coordinator

Catherine Hill - Dramaturg, Director, Creator, Adaptor

Brenda Irwin - Actor, Performer

Valerie Kirwan - Writer, Actor, Devisor, Director

Heather Leviston - Actor

Marc Raszewski - Set Designer, Production Designer, Designer

Kelly Somes - Dramaturg, Director, Devisor, Designer, Set Designer

Tim Stitz - Playwright, Actor, Designer

Kevin Summers - Actor, Playwright

Victoria Triggs - Actor, Stage Manager, Performer, Playwright

Mammad Aidani - Director, Playwright

Doug Anders - Director, Actor

Glynis Angell - Actor, Devisor, Writer, Director, Dramaturg

Heather Bolton - Actor, Performer, Director

Humphrey Bower - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright

Michael Burkett - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Angus Cerini - Playwright, Actor, Director, Performer

Peter Corrigan - Designer, Set Designer

Aidan Fennessy - Actor, Designer

Nicola Gunn - Writer, Actor, Performer, Creator, Director, Designer, Devisor, Playwright

Gwendolyna Holmberg-Gilchrist - Lighting Designer, Creator, Designer, Stage Manager

Amanda Johnson - Designer, Costume Designer, Performer, Set Designer

Bruce Knappett - Actor, Director, Playwright

Lorraine Milne - Assistant Director, Composer, Musical Arranger, Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Paul Newcombe - Set Designer, Designer

Bob Pavlich - Devisor, Director, Actor

Damien Richardson - Actor, Playwright, Performer, Director, Devisor, Writer

Colin Ryan - Playwright, Director, Writer

Ian Scott - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright

Jackie Smith - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Scott Welsh - Playwright, Actor, Performer, Stage Manager

David Wicks - Adaptor, Director, Actor, Performer

David Williamson - Playwright, Actor

Steve Adams - Actor, Contributing Artist, Director

Kendal Bird - Lighting Designer, Actor, Composer, Performer

Hayley Butcher - Performer, Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Adaptor

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor, Playwright

Lindy Davies - Actor

Greg Dyson - Director, Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Actor, Designer

Jacqui Everitt - Designer, Costume Designer

Marcia Ferguson - Director, Actor

Tony Figallo - Performer, Actor, Composer

Moira Finucane - Devisor, Performer, Writer, Director, Actor

John Ford - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Production Manager

Peta Hanrahan - Director, Designer

Marcus Heatherich - Producer, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Trudy Hellier - Playwright, Writer, Actor

Sue Ingleton - Director, Dramaturg, Playwright, Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright, Actor, Writer

David Kendall - Actor

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Andrew Livingston - Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Lighting Operator

Peter Long - Designer, Devisor, Director

Sandra Long - Devisor, Director, Performer, Poet, Playwright, Actor, Writer

Barry Lowe - Playwright

Robert Meldrum - Director, Devisor, Actor

Douglas Montgomery - Lighting Designer, Director, Producer, Stage Manager

Phil Motherwell - Actor, Playwright, Director

Kim O'Leary - Actor

Beng Oh - Director, Collaborator

Glenn Perry - Assistant Director, Director, Actor, Writer

David Pidd - Actor, Devisor, Stage Manager, Writer, Performer

Mary-Helen Pirola - Actor, Director, Playwright

Vanessa Ready - Actor

Jane Refshauge - Actor

Max Richards - Playwright, Director

Mary Helen Sassman - Creator, Performer, Devisor, Actor

Tony Scales - Actor

Elnaz Sheshgelani - Actor, Performer, Associate Director, Devisor, Set Designer, Puppet Designer, Storyteller

Mark Stratford - Actor, Playwright, Director

Ramez Tabit - Actor

David Young - Composer, Devisor, Director, Producer

Roger Alsop - Sound Designer

Jenny Andersen - Actor, Narrator, Devisor

Greg Baxter - Technical Director, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Don Bridges - Director, Actor

Joshua Cameron - Performer, Actor

Peter Carmody - Actor, Playwright, Performer, Director

Poppie Cross - Actor, Performer

Leo Damnics - Actor, Performer

Ian de Lacy - Actor

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Costume Designer

Ross Dixon - Lighting Operator, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Lighting Designer, Director

Joe Dolce - Performer, Composer, Devisor

Joy Dunstan - Actor

Marguerite Duras - Playwright

Lois Ellis - Director, Actor, Devisor

Tim Ferris - Actor, Performer

Rosina Gannon - Actor, Devisor, Performer

William Gluth - Performer, Actor, Lighting Designer

Scott Gooding - Actor, Director

Neil Greenaway - Assistant Director, Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Director, Actor

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

Rivka Hartman - Actor

Michael Hudson - Designer, Director, Actor

Lester Jones - Actor, Performer

Steve Kainey - Lighting Designer

Robynne Kelly - Actor

Elizabeth Kemp - Actor

Simon King - Actor

Gary Kliger - Actor, Director

Chris Knowles - Performer, Devisor, Actor, Playwright, Musician

Irene Korsten - Actor, Writer, Playwright

Jeff Kovski - Actor

Charlie Laidlaw - Performer, Actor, Devisor

Paula Levis - Designer, Costume Designer

Robert Lyon - Actor, Playwright, Dancer, Performer

Richard Murphet - Teacher, Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer

Elizabeth Patterson - Playwright, Actor

Bagryana Popov - Devisor, Director, Dramaturg, Performer, Actor

Carol Porter - Actor, Designer

Roger Pulvers - Playwright, Director

Alex Selenitsch - Actor, Performer, Composer

Brydie Smith - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Actor, Production Manager

Libby Stone - Actor, Director

Peter Stratford - Actor, Designer, Director

Lisa Trewin - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Emma Valente - Dramaturg, Director, Devisor, Creator

Sarah Vincent - Playwright, Writer

Shiralee Williams-Hood - Coordinator, Director, Actor, Performer

Nik Willmott - Actor, Playwright, Writer, Director

Gorkem Acaroglu - Director, Devisor

Brett Adam - Director, Playwright

Belle Armstrong - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright

Amedeo Astorino - Playwright

Faruk Avdi - Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer

Katelyn B - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Pippa Bainbridge - Performer, Writer, Devisor, Actor

Matthew Barber - Lighting Designer

Jane Bayly - Actor, Devisor

Faye Bendrups - Musical Director, Composer, Actor

Anna Borghesi - Designer, Costume Designer

David Branson - Director, Actor

Jan Bucknall - Actor

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Tom Burstall - Director, Actor

Matt Cameron - Playwright, Director

Angela Campbell - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Paul Canlan - Actor, Director

Arthur Cantrill - Playwright, Creator

Corinne Cantrill - Creator, Playwright

Sofia Chapman - Playwright, Director, Writer

Cecilia Cheek - Actor

Jess Cherry - Performer, Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer, Design Consultant

Barbara Ciszewska - Actor, Devisor, Director

Adriano Cortese - Actor, Director

Tom Davies - Actor, Devisor, Playwright, Performer

Belinda Davis - Actor, Stage Manager, Producer

Christopher Davis - Actor

Anna Den Hartog - Playwright, Performer, Actor, Writer

Peter Docker - Actor, Playwright

Lisa Dombroski - Director, Playwright, Actor

John Duigan - Actor

Ella Filar - Writer, Composer, Performer, Director, Actor, Devisor, Producer, Lyricist

Louise Fox - Performer, Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Peter Fraser - Sound Designer, Actor, Devisor, Performer

Greg Fryer - Actor, Performer

Sue Giles - Director, Actor, Writer

Ben Grant - Devisor, Actor, Performer, Lyricist, Creator, Composer

Sara Hardy - Director, Devisor, Actor, Playwright

Peter Hosking - Actor

Stephen House - Playwright, Actor, Performer

John Jacobs - Director, Actor, Dramaturg

Slade Jalast - Actor, Musician

Jennifer Joyce - Designer, Costume Designer

Jill Kahans - Director, Actor

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Bruce Keller - Actor

Jenny Kemp - Director

Jacqui Kennedy - Actor

Keiran King - Actor, Director, Playwright, Stage Manager, Writer

John Kingley - Actor

Tomek Koman - Video Director, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Designer

Robin Laurie - Actor

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

Jason Lehane - Devisor, Actor

Sayraphim Lothian - Designer, Devisor, Dramaturg, Puppet Designer, Performer

Wayne Macauley - Adaptor, Director, Playwright, Actor

Sarah Mainwaring - Actor, Playwright, Writer, Creator, Performer

Bill Marshall - Playwright, Director

Peter Mathers - Writer, Playwright, Devisor

Elise McCredie - Writer, Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Lisa Mibus - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Margaret Mills - Performer, Actor, Devisor

Geoffrey Milne - Director, Teacher

Joy Mitchell - Director, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Fay Mokotow - Actor

Paul Monaghan - Production Manager, Devisor, Director, Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Performer, Actor

Grant Mouldey - Actor, Performer, Devisor

Joan Murray - Actor

Telia Nevile - Playwright, Director, Actor, Devisor

Emily Nisman - Director, Performer, Actor

Jane Nolan - Dancer, Actor

Jane Norris - Actor

Annie O'Shannessey - Actor, Stage Manager

Mark Oddie - Actor

Geoff Paine - Actor

John Paisley - Actor

Trina Parker - Set Designer, Designer

Christopher Pender - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Ian Pidd - Actor, Devisor, Writer, Performer, Composer

Alex Pinder - Actor, Director

Jerome Pride - Actor

Stella Pulo - Performer, Devisor, Actor

Glyn Roberts - Playwright, Producer, Actor

Meredith Rogers - Devisor, Actor

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer, Designer

Daniel Schlusser - Director, Actor

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Poet, Playwright

Majid Shokor - Actor

Margot Smith - Actor

Anniene Stockton - Producer, Administrator

Sarah Sutherland - Actor, Director

Andrea Swifte - Actor, Director

Ariette Taylor - Director

Ross Thompson - Actor

Drew Tingwell - Actor, Playwright

Kym Tonkin - Actor, Devisor

Anna Tregloan - Designer

Sioban Tuke - Devisor, Actor, Performer, Director

Anna Voronoff - Performer, Actor, Entrepreneur

Len Vorster - Musician, Devisor, Performer

Robert Wallace - Actor

Iris Walshe-Howling - Director, Actor

Germaine Wattis - Actor

Nova Weetman - Costume Designer, Writer

Liz Welch - Actor

Paul Adkin - Director, Playwright

James Adler - Producer, Performer, Playwright, Actor

Ali Alizadeh - Poet, Performer, Playwright

Natasha Anderson - Designer, Musician, Sound Designer

Phoenix Bade - Stage Manager

Edwin Batt - Director

Wade Beed - Actor, Musical Director

Tanja Beer - Director, Set Designer, Designer

Michael Bishop - Actor, Director

Blake Boles - MC, Performer

John Bolton - Director, Devisor, Creator

Joe Bolza - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Belinda Bradley - Director, Actor, Playwright

Peta Brady - Playwright, Actor

Barbara Bray - Translator

Gabby Brennan - Choreographer, Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Jason Buckley - Actor

Algis Butavicius - Director, Adaptor

George Butrumlis - Musician, Actor

Clare Callow - Actor, Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Tahir Cambis - Actor

Georgina Capper - Actor

Kieran Carroll - Playwright, Director

Maryrose Casey - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

John Clayton - Actor, Director

Joseph Clements - Actor

Jane Clifton - Actor

Neil Cole - Playwright

Oliver Coleman - Actor

Emilie Collyer - Actor, Stage Manager

Carolyn Connors - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Singer

Tom Considine - Actor

Burt Cooper - Actor, Playwright, Director

Chris Corbett - Director, Playwright, Actor, Writer

Jan Cornall - Actor

Robert Corner - Actor

Angela Costi - Actor, Dramaturg, Poet

Harry Cripps - Playwright, Actor

Alison Croggon - Playwright

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Maryrose Cuskelly - Actor

Michael Dalley - Singer, Playwright, Performer

Gwendolen De Lacy - Actor

Susie Dee - Director, Actor

Ai Diem Le - Actor

Suzi Dougherty - Actor, Director

Melanie Douglas - Actor

Victoria Eagger - Actor

Michael Easton - Composer, Voice Over Artist

Alana Eaton - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Michele Finnigan - Actor

Josephine Fisher - Singer, Devisor, Actor, Director, Adaptor

Rachel Forgasz - Actor, Director

Lucy Freeman - Director

Jodi Gallagher - Director, Playwright, Dramaturg

Julia Gardiner - Devisor, Performer, Actor

Elissa Goodrich - Musician, Sound Designer

Kath Gordon - Actor

Andrew Gray - Performer, Actor, Director

Ernie Gray - Actor, Performer

Michael Griffith - Playwright

Penny Gutteridge - Designer, Adaptor, Devisor

Glen Hancox - Actor

Phoebe Hartley - Actor

Kim Hateley - Actor, Producer

Bill Hay - Designer

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer

Wolf Heidecker - Producer, Director

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Douglas Horton - Director, Set Designer, Designer

Pauline Hosking - Playwright

John Howard - Actor, Singer

Simon Hughes - Playwright, Actor

Roseanne Hull-Brown - Actor, Playwright, Composer

Christon Hutton - Actor

Jessica Ipkendanz - Composer, Designer, Musician, Visual Artist

Jo Irving-Spray - Lighting Designer

Brigid Jackson - Devisor, Performer, Actor

Robert Jackson - Musician, Actor

Natasha Jacobs - Writer, Actor

Liam Jones - Actor, Performer

Franz Kafka - Playwright, Writer

Jess Keepence - Stage Manager, Costume Maker, Production Manager

Neville Kerr - Costume Designer

Peter King - Director, Adaptor, Actor, Designer, Disc Jockey

Daniel Lammin - Actor, Director, Playwright

Polash Larsen - Actor

Janet Laurie - Actor

Mark E. Lawrence - Playwright, Actor

HaiHa Le - Actor

Christian Leavesley - Actor, Director, Dramaturg

John Lee - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

Andrea Lemon - Director, Writer, Dramaturg

Tania Lentini - Actor, Assistant Director

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright, Poet, Writer

Judith Lucy - Devisor, Comedian, Writer, Performer, Dramaturg

Jalen Lyle-Holmes - Actor, Director, Writer, Performer

Fiona Macys Marzo - Actor, Adaptor

Allan Madden - Playwright, Actor, Director

Olga Makeeva - Actor, Director

Elizabeth Marsh - Set Designer, Designer, Assistant Designer

Monica Maughan - Actor

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Heather McConnell - Actor, Devisor, Writer

Matthew McConnon - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor, Director

Christine McKenzie - Actor

Philip McLeod - Composer, Musician, Devisor, Performer

Bruce McNicol - Actor

Esme Melville - Actor

Rebecca Mezei - Actor, Performer

Arpad Mihaly - Actor, Director

Maggie Millar - Actor

David Minter - Playwright

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

Ray Mooney - Playwright, Writer

Benjamin Morris - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Louise Morris - Actor, Writer

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

Merrilee Moss - Playwright

Jennifer Munday - Actor

Jillian Murray - Adaptor, Actor

Antony Neate - Actor

Sue Nicholson - Designer, Director

Luke O'Connor - Creator, Performance Artist, Actor, Devisor

Marilyn O'Donnell - Devisor, Actor

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor, Writer

Matt O'Reilly - Performer, Lighting Operator, Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer, Playwright

Barry Oakley - Playwright

Nancy Ovenden - Actor

Tom Ovenden - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Irini Pappas - Actor, Performer

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Elizabeth Paterson - Playwright

Andre Pawlaczyk - Lighting Designer

Hoa Pham - Playwright

Sarah Pirrie - Set Designer, Visual Artist

Sue-Ann Post - Writer, Performer, Devisor, Comedian

Georgia Power - Actor, Performer, Devisor

Tony Reck - Director, Playwright

Alison Richards - Actor

Alan Robertson - Actor

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

Ben Rogan - Actor, Director

Helen Rollinson - Actor

Ian Rooney - Actor

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Tamara Saulwick - Actor, Assistant Director

Steven Schiller - Adaptor, Performer, Writer, Director

Eugene Schlusser - Visual Director, Actor, Director

Gaetano Scollo - Actor

Jenny Seedsman - Actor, Choreographer

Helen Sharp - Director, Singer

Chrissie Shaw - Actor, Composer, Writer

Adam Simmons - Devisor, Composer, Musician, Performer

Mary Sitarenos - Actor, Director

Mic Smith - Playwright, Director

Anne Sparks - Actor, Make-up Artist

Naomi Steinborner - Performer, Dramaturg, Director

Pat Stringa - Actor

David Swann - Actor, Director

Emily Taylor - Actor

Leon Teague - Actor

Megan Terry - Playwright

Bruce Thomson - Playwright

David Tolley - Consultant, Musician, Performer, Playwright

Margaret Trail - Performer, Devisor, Director

Cynthia Troup - Playwright

Fred Wallace - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Sophie Walsh-Harrington - Devisor, Performer

Ania Walwicz - Playwright, Poet

Michael Wansborough - Actor, Director

Alison Ware - Actor

Janine Watson - Actor, Devisor

Louise Watson - Actor

Pauline Webb - Actor

Sarah Wilcox - Lighting Designer

Mark Wilkinson - Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

Nicola Wright - Actor

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Emily Adinolfi - Technician

Darren Agius - Actor

Jane Allen - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Lliam Amor - Actor, Designer

John Anderson - Actor

Jack Angwin - Actor

Alexis Anthopoulos - Actor

Paulina Avellaneda-Ramirez - Designer

Lauren Bailey - Actor, Playwright

Paul Bailey - Actor

Ruth Baird - Writer, Actor, Performer

Helmut Bakaitis - Playwright, Director

Emilie Zoey Baker - Poet, Performer

Tirese Ballard - Actor

Susan Bamford - Set and/or Property Maker, Devisor, Performer

Nick Barker-Pendree - Actor

Simon Barley - Actor, Consultant

Debbie Barlow - Director, Designer, Stage Manager

Simon Barlow - Actor, Composer

Anna Barnes - Playwright

Penny Baron - Director, Actor

Ruth Bauer - Actor

Bill Beard - Playwright, Director

Craig Beeby - Actor

Russell Beedles - Actor, Collaborator

Xanthe Beesley - Director, Actor

Charles Bendrups - Devisor, Actor

Kristina Benton - Playwright, Composer, Actor, Performer

Karen Berger - Actor, Performer

Jeni Bezuidenhout - Director, Actor

Sarah Bianco - Stage Manager

Ezra Bix - Actor

Richard Bladel - Playwright

Cate Blanchett - Playwright, Devisor, Actor, Performer

Richard Bligh - Actor

Camilla Blunden - Actor

Matthew Bolger-Hobson - Actor

Georgia Bolton - Actor

Danny Bourke - Musician, Actor

Jane Bowles - Playwright

Lily Bragge - Playwright, Writer, Performer, Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

David Brindley - Actor

John Britton - Director, Actor, Writer

Alexandra Brock - Actor

Keith Brockett - Actor

Adam Broinowski - Director, Playwright, Actor

Louis Brown - Actor, Stage Manager

Martyn Brown - Director, Actor

Anne Browning - Actor, Director

Beth Buchanan - Actor

Jill Buckler - Playwright, Director

Warren Burt - Composer, Actor

Zoe Burton - Actor

Delene Butland - Actor

Cam Butler - Guitarist, Composer

Fay Byrne - Actor

Marie-Therese Byrne - Actor

Grant Caldwell - Poet

Michael Camilleri - Designer, Actor

Gaylene Carbis - Playwright

Stephen Carleton - Writer, Comedian, Actor, Director

Michael Carman - Actor

Cath Carmody - Stage Manager

Danielle Carter - Actor

Sarah Cathcart - Actor, Writer, Playwright, Performer

Shirley Cattunar - Actor

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

Kris Chainey - Lighting Designer

Talya Chalef - Visual Director, Performer

Richard Chambers - Devisor, Performer

Eileen Chapman - Actor

Verity Charlton - Actor

James Chesworth - Actor

Rose Chong - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Martin Christmas - Director

Fofi Christou - Chef

Benjamin Cittadini - Director, Playwright, Set Designer, Sound Designer

Lauren Clair - Actor, Collaborator, Director

Liddy Clark - Actor

Stephen Clements - Actor

Andrea Close - Actor

Dennis Coard - Playwright, Actor

Angela Cole - Lighting Designer

Eric Colladetti - Actor, Playwright

Lisa Collins - Director, Costume Designer

Bobby Connelly - Actor

John Coombes - Actor

Cory Corbett - Performer, Actor

Karen Corbett - Playwright, Actor, Director

Paul Cordeiro - Performer, Assistant Stage Manager

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright, Actor

Paul Cousins - Actor

Pauline Coutts - Actor

Nick Craft - Sound Designer, Composer, Musician

Andrew Crichton - Designer

Chris Croft - Devisor, Actor

Celeste Croggon - Actor

Polly Croke - Actor

Jason Cross - Director, Video Director, Playwright

Graeme Dale - Actor

Lisa Dallinger - Devisor, Actor

Barb Daly - Actor

Bob Daly - Actor

Ross Daniels - Actor

Terry Dansic - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Devisor

Pip Darvall - Visual Director, Lighting Designer

Paul David-Goddard - Actor

Anthea Davis - Playwright, Performer, Actor

Kate Davis - Designer

Domenico De Clario - Performer, Devisor, Collaborator

Kevin Dee - Actor

Adrian Del Re - Actor

Luke Devenish - Adaptor, Playwright

Chris Dickins - Playwright, Director

Tom Dickins - Director

Emily Dickinson - Poet

Louis Dingemans - Actor, Writer, Director

Kate Dix - Actor

Franz Docherty - Playwright, Actor

Andrew Dodds - Lighting Operator, Actor

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

Amanda Douge - Actor

Robert Draffin - Director

Dori Dragon - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Colin Duckworth - Director

Peter Dunn - Actor, Director

Camille Dupas - Performer, Assistant Designer

Kim Durban - Director

Leon Durr - Actor

Holly Durrant - Performer, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Edmonds - Actor

Rachel Edward - Actor

Hilary Elliott - Actor, Creator

Meredith Elton - Actor, Creator, Performance Artist

Kerreen Ely-Harper - Actor

Trevor Englishman - Actor

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Cy Fahey - Performer, Coordinator, MC

Terry Fahey - Actor

Chris Falk - Composer, Musical Director

Annie Fayzdaughter - Actor

Margot Fenley - Actor

Rachel Fensham - Actor

Chris Ferguson - Devisor, Actor

Curtis Fernandez - Actor, Collaborator

Kellie Fernando - Actor

Tina Fersterer - Actor

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Madeleine Flynn - Composer, Sound Designer

Peter Ford - Actor

John Forman - Performer, Actor, Playwright

David Forster - Actor

Vince Foxhall - Playwright

Eugenia Fragos - Performer, Actor, Devisor

Richard Frankland - Poet, Composer, Performer

Kimlarn Frecker - Actor

Michael Fry - Actor

Tom Fryer - Musician

Chris Gaffney - Actor

Bev Geldard - Playwright, Director, Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

Kurt Geyer - Actor, Playwright, Performer

Kerry Giagozoglou - Actor

Lynda Gibson - Actor

Andrew S. Gilbert - Actor, Writer

Anna Gilford - Actor

Rinske Ginsberg - Director, Consultant

Penny Glass - Composer, Actor

Craig Goddard - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Emma Goldsworthy - Actor

Marion Gonzalo - Actor, Playwright

Eric Gradman - Accompanist, Writer, Actor

Judith Graham - Actor

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

Kristin Greene - Actor

Jacqueline Grenfell - Actor

Michael Griffin - Actor

Kimberley Grigg-Pierzchalski - Director

Judy Gunson - Musician, Musical Arranger

Adrian Guthrie - Director, Adaptor

Jessica Hackett - Actor

Daniel Hall - Director, Writer, Actor

Sarah Hamilton - Actor

Penelope Hanby - Actor

Julia Hanna - Actor

Ursula Harrison - Actor

Graham Hartley - Actor

Monique Harvey - Producer

Marcia Haufrecht - Playwright, Director

Esther Marie Hayes - Set Designer

Mary Beth Hayes - Actor

Jonathan Haynes - Playwright, Devisor, Actor

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Harley Hefford - Writer, Actor

Melinda Hetzel - Director

Ingrid Heyn - Performer, Singer

Malcolm Hill - Composer, Writer, Guitarist

Chris Hillier - Actor

Kiloran Hiscock - Actor

Lisa Höbartner - Performer, Designer

Mini Hogan - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Roger Holmes - Actor

Dominic Hong Duc Golding - Performer, Writer, Playwright

David Houston - Performer, Devisor, Actor

Raelene Howell - Composer

Steve Howkins - Devisor, Actor

Ashlee Hughes - Assistant Designer, Designer

Glenn Hunt - Actor

Damon Hunter - Actor

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Jenny Isaac - Actor

Justine Jaansz - Actor

Adena Jacobs - Playwright, Director, Dramaturg

Terry Jaensch - Writer, Poet

Peter Jago - Designer, Costume Maker

Brendan Jellie - Lighting Designer

Michael Jewell - Lighting Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Cindy Jolley - Lighting Designer

David Joseph - Actor, Performer

Geire Kami - Actor

Kate Kantor - Actor, Director

Lally Katz - Playwright

Deborah Kayser - Soprano, Vocalist

Cath Keaney - Director, Writer, Actor

Simon Kearney - Actor

Darius Kedros - Sound Designer

Josephine Keen - Actor

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Kate Kelly - Stage Manager

Matt Kelly - Actor

Brenda Kendall - Actor

Linley Kensitt - Designer

Christine Keogh - Actor

Valanga Khoza - Actor, Musician

Teresa Kiernan - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor

Jennifer Kingwell - Musical Director

Douglas Kirwan - Costume Designer, Lighting Designer

Ingle Knight - Actor, Playwright

Margot Knight - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Paul Kotz - Composer, Musician

Evelyn Krape - Actor, Performer

Sarah Kriegler - Puppeteer

Franz Xaver Kroetz - Playwright

George Kulikovskis - Lighting Designer

Jude Kuring - Actor, Director

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Rosie Lalevich - Actor

Julie Lamb - Actor

Bruce Langdon - Director

Robert Langworthy - Actor

Wilfred Last - Lighting Designer, Actor

Patrick Le Conte - Actor

Sophie Lee - Actor

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Playwright, Director

Peter Leiss - Actor, Video Director

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor, Performer

Jared Lewis - Composer, Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Andrew Lindsay - Performer, Writer

Roni Linser - Actor

Rasa Lipsys - Actor

Dylan Lloyd - Actor

Robert Lloyd - Actor

Orazio Lo Castro - Actor

Jess Love - Circus Style Performer, Performer

Rob Lyon - Actor

Sandra MacGregor - Actor

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Kenneth MacLeod - Actor, Designer, Director, Playwright

Colin MacPherson - Actor

Gary Maddick - Actor

Silvana Maimone - Stage Manager, Actor

Monica Main - Actor, Playwright, Performer, Director

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

Sam Mallet - Composer

Tobias Manderson-Galvin - Actor, Playwright

Emma Mann - Stage Manager

Katherine Mansfield - Writer

Carmen Mascia - Actor, Vocal Arranger

Lee Mason - Actor

Adam May - Actor

Kavisha Mazzella - Composer, Performer

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer, Designer

Kim McClelland - Actor, Creator, Performance Artist

Belinda McClory - Actor

Liz McColl - Actor

Rob McCredie - Performer, Devisor

Julie McDonald - Actor, Devisor, Director

Helen McFarlane - Director, Actor

Mick McGrath - Performer

Simon McGuinness - Actor

Gilly McInnes - Actor

Trudy McLauchlan - Playwright, Performer

John McLeod - Actor, Playwright

Robyn McMicking - Devisor, Performer

Donna McRae - Actor

Sandy Merlino - Actor, Stage Manager

Hermione Merry - Devisor, Performer

Julian Meyrick - Dramaturg, Director

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Jane Miller - Playwright

Helen Mitchell - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

Eilon Morris - Actor, Performance Artist, Creator

Inger Morrissey - Designer, Stage Manager

Kathy Mueller - Playwright, Director

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Amanda Muggleton - Actor, Devisor

Jodee Mundy - Devisor, Actor, Poet

Jane Murphy - Properties Master, Set Designer

Filomena Murrone - Playwright

David Myles - Director

Mikkel Mynster - Designer, Lighting Designer

Nano Nagel - Actor

Tamara Natt - Actor

Bruce Naylor - Actor, Director

Shae Nechwatal - Lighting Designer, Photographer

Kevin Nemeth - Playwright

Hartley Newnham - Composer

Afshin Nikouseresht - Actor

Daniel Nixon - Composer, Sound Designer

Felix Nobis - Actor, Playwright

Julian Noel - Actor

Virginia Nugent - Lighting Designer

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright, Actor, Performer

Jill O'Callaghan - Playwright, Director, Writer

Diana O'Connor - Actor

Steph O'Hara - Musician, Devisor, Composer, Performer

Marcus O'Loughlin - Actor

Dorothy O'Neill - Actor

Marissa O'Reilly - Actor

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Denis Oram - Producer, Director, Actor, Writer

John Orams - Production Manager, Actor

Aaron Orzech - Actor, Adaptor

Merfyn Owen - Actor, Assistant Director

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Emma Palackic - Contributing Artist, Director

Renee Palmer - Contributing Artist, Actor

Thomas Papathanassiou - Performer, Director, Writer, Devisor

Irina Pappas - Actor

Darren Parker - Performer, Actor

Fabienne Parr - Actor

Stephen Parratt - Actor

Michael Parry - Lighting Designer, Actor

Albert Pasquale - Performer

Ian Patching - Lighting Designer

Susie Paterno - Actor

Craig Darryl Peade - Actor

Mandy Pearce - Actor

John Penman - Actor

Mel Perrin - Actor, Playwright

Stephen Phillips - Writer, Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor, Devisor, Director

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

Susan Pilbeam - Director

Emily Pirola - Playwright, Actor

Paul Pisani - Designer

Lucy Pitt - Actor, Choreographer, Writer

David Pledger - Director, Writer, Actor

Abe Pogos - Creator, Writer, Adaptor

Roderick Poole - Actor, Composer, Writer

Juanita Pope - Performer, Devisor

Stephania Pountney - Actor

James Pratt - Playwright, Performer

Paul Prendergast - Devisor, Actor

David Price - Actor

Norman Price - Writer, Actor

Hamish Pritchard - Actor, Video Director

Rod Purvis - Actor

Franca Rame - Playwright

Monica Raszewski - Playwright

Victoria Raywood - Adaptor, Director

Monroe Reimers - Director

Bob Revell - Actor

Tamara Rewse - Devisor, Puppeteer, Writer, Actor

Rosemary Richards - Musical Director, Performer

Tegan Richardson - Actor, Adaptor

Terry Rieber - Composer

Ellen Rijs - Performer, Actor, Devisor, Creator

Pat Rix - Devisor, Performer

Fiona Roake - Lyricist, Playwright, Actor, Composer

Ian Robinson - Actor, Adaptor

David Rock - Actor

Judith Rodriguez - Performer, Poet

Timothy Rogers - Singer

Jeff Rule - Actor

Catherine Ryan - Director, Playwright

Sharon Rzepski - Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Adele Saleem - Playwright

Gary Samolin - Actor

Julian Savage - Lighting Designer

Lucien Savron - Director

Anna Schlusser - Assistant Director, Director

Nield Schneider - Actor

Matt Scholten - Director, Designer

Jae Dee Scott - Director, Actor

Christine Scott-Young - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Production Manager

Stephen Sculley - Actor, Performer, Playwright

Tamara Searle - Actor, Choreographer

Shahin Shafaei - Actor

Ross Sharp - Actor

Sue Shaw - Actor

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Sam Shore - Actor

Pamela Sidney - Actor

Maxwell Silver - Playwright

Graham Simmons - Playwright

Drew Sinton - Writer

Lish Skec - Poet

Jordie Slonim - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer

Stephen Smithyman - Director

Alicia Sometimes - Poet

Joseph Spano - Actor

Andrew Spence - Actor

Helen Spyrou - Actor, Poet

Frank Starrs - Actor

Darren Steffen - Sound Designer

Stelarc - Performance Artist, Performer, Devisor

Crinkle Steward - Devisor, Performer

Sharon Stewart - Actor, Stage Manager

Toby Sullivan - Performer

Elliot Summers - Performer, Actor

Georgia Symons - Director

Stella Tarrant - Playwright

Scott Taylor - Playwright, Actor

Tom Taylor - Actor, Director, Writer

Jane Thornton - Actor

Jeremiah Tickell - Actor

Rosie Tonkin - Actor

Kelly Tracey - Actor

Grace Travaglia - Actor

Kim Trengove - Actor

Zbych Trofimiuk - Director

Susan Turner - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Actor

Yumi Umiumare - Performer, Actor

Azaria Universe - Circus Style Performer, Performer

Tanya Uren - Actor

Paula van Beek - Collaborator, Writer

Jeannie van de Velde - Singer, Performer

Linn van Hecke - Playwright, Actor

Nic Velissaris - Lighting Operator, Playwright

Natalie Vincent - Lighting Designer

Kirsten Von Bibra - Director

Danielle von der Borch - Actor

Christian Wagstaff - Designer

Ren Walters - Associate Director, Musician

Francesca Waters - Actor

Evan Watts - Playwright

Bruce Webster - Actor

Stephen Weir - Lighting Designer, Designer

Sadie Wells - Actor

Sarah Wettenhall - Director, Stage Manager

Kate Whitbread - Actor

Christopher White - Writer, Actor

Stephen Whittaker - Actor, Director

Emma Wibrow - Actor

Howard Wilkinson - Actor, Performer

Allan Willingham - Actor, Performer

Mark Wilson - Dramaturg, Actor

Rhonda Wilson - Director, Actor

Belinda Wiltshire - Designer