Contributor Ratidzo Mambo
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Busty Beatz - Sound Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Jake Cook - Technician

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Felix Cross - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Brandon Duncan - Technician

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Chris Kohn - Dramaturg

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Todd MacDonald - Director

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Mandela Mathia - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Gideon Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Peter Rhoades - Assistant Stage Manager, Mechanist

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager, Tour Manager

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Jo-Anne Armstrong - Actor

Chris Molyneux - Director, Devisor, Designer

Sarah Strazzeri - Devisor, Stage Manager

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Natalie Bak - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Tim Dargaville - Composer

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Peta Hanrahan - Assistant Director

Ashley Hanyani - Actor

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Jacek Koman - Actor

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Samir Malik - Actor

Dino Marnika - Actor

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

Catherine McClements - Actor

Sarah-Jane McCulloch - Assistant Stage Manager

Julian Meyrick - Director

Colin Moody - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Elliot Noble - Actor

Ian Nott - Actor

Sarah Oldmeadow - Actor

Sophie Petridis - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

Naomi Steinborner - Dramaturg

Jasper Swarray - Actor

Simon Tengende - Playwright, Producer

Ronald Mbohisi These - Actor

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

ArTour

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Brisbane Festival

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

La Mama

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Callipygian Calamity

Logan Entertainment Centre

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Melbourne Festival

  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018

Melbourne Theatre Company

Merrigong Theatre Company

Skinny Twin

The University of Melbourne

Identifier 426551