Contributor Chris Thompson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Events

Director

Actor

Playwright

Writer

Artistic Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Creator

  • Spin, Australian Capital Territory, , ACT, 6 May 2013

Festival Director

Music and Lyrics

Scriptwriter

Teacher

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Stephen Moyle - Actor, Musician

David Mustafa - Music and Lyrics, Actor, Musician, Composer, Musical Director

Mary Sdraulig - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Actor

Myrine Hawksworth - Actor

Bruce Kane - Musician, Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Stephen Looker - Costume Designer, Playwright, Designer

Joanne Stubbs - Actor

Judith Jay Williams - Playwright, Actor, Director

Rachel Burke - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Designer

Ian Catchlove - Teacher

Michael Dalley - Actor, Voice Coach

Margot Fenley - Actor

Anna Kannava - Actor, Director

Kate Kennedy - Actor

Elizabeth Maxwell - Actor

Frank McCarty - Actor, Lighting Operator

Sue Micallef - Actor, Devisor

Tracey Nicholls - Actor

  • Otway Ragers, Victoria, VIC, 7 November 1982
  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981
  • The Memorandum, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1980

Geoff Perks - Set Designer, Actor

Cristina Pozzan - Actor

Catherine Roach - Puppetry Consultant, Director

Rob Scott - Technical Director

Helen Watson - Actor

Francine Barwick - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Bruce Callander - Actor

Bruce Campbell - Actor

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Anna Cherry - Designer, Costume Designer

Ben Cobham - Technical Director

  • WaterWorks, Albury Swim Centre, Albury, NSW, 8 January 1997
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Anthony Crowley - Musical Director

John Cumming - Actor

Campion Decent - Artistic Director, Festival Director

Annie Duncan - Playwright, Director

Mark Gracy - Actor

John Hunter - Actor

Adrianne Jones - Actor

Silvana Maimone - Actor, Playwright

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Wanda Millicer - Designer, Set Designer

Geoffrey Milne - Director, Teacher, Actor

  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981
  • The Memorandum, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1980

Andrew Murrell - Vocal Arranger, Creator

  • Spin, Australian Capital Territory, , ACT, 6 May 2013
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Tracy Nichols - Actor

Jake Oberman - Actor, Chorus

Matthew Pope - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995
  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Joanna Pullen - Actor, Costume Designer

Jenny-Lee Robinson - Actor, Devisor

Marion Shirley - Actor

Steven Smith - Actor

  • Judith, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 March 2002
  • WaterWorks, Albury Swim Centre, Albury, NSW, 8 January 1997

Anna Tregloan - Actor, Designer

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995
  • Thicker Than Water, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 November 1988

Simon Trumble - Actor

Pamela Ward - Actor

David Weichelt - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Tony Wyzenbeek - Actor

Sarah Young - Deputy Stage Manager, Director

Natalija Alavuk - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Deborah Albrecht - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Ali Ammouchi - Media Artist

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Tim Anderson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

Tony Appleby - Costume Assistant

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Pieter Aquila - Playwright

Meg Ashforth - Voice Coach, Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Damien Aylward - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Pippa Bailey - Writer, Director

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Sharon Bamford - Actor

Susan Bamford - Publicist

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • Judith, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 March 2002

Angela Barreau - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Felicity Barrow - Actor

Maria Battaglia - Actor

Michaela Beggs - Actor

Jennifer Biggs - Chorus

Shirley Billing - Writer, Musical Director

  • WaterWorks, Albury Swim Centre, Albury, NSW, 8 January 1997

Peter Bingley - Technical Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Michael Bishop - Actor

  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981

Samanda Black - Stage Manager

Ian Blake - Composer

Robyn Blyth - Designer

Michael Boddy - Playwright

Rachel Borowski - Actor

Paul Boswell - Media Artist

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Tom Bram - Actor

Geof Branton - Actor

Amy Broadfoot - Assistant Director

Rhonda Burchmore - MC

Debra Byrne - Performer

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Megan Cameron - Puppeteer

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Anushka Carter - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Liz Catherall - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Kristen Charleston - Actor

Emma Clancy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Narelle Cocks - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bronwen Coleman - Actor

Hope Collins - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Elspeth Cooper - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Melanie Coote - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Campbell Corser - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Cosmo Cosmolino - Music and Lyrics

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Brett Cousins - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Andrew Coyle - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Rob Craw - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Martin Croft - Director

Melenie Crowe - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Petrina Dakin - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Michael Dalton - Actor, Director

Arabella Davison - Chorus

Irene Deegan - Actor

Tim Dell - Actor

Micah Demmert - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Elio Di Risio - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Clifton Dolliver - Writer, Designer

  • WaterWorks, Albury Swim Centre, Albury, NSW, 8 January 1997

Peter Donohue - Mask Performer

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Sally Douglas - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Des Dowling - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Robert Draffin - Devisor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Sybella Drake - Actor

Dana Duncan - Actor

Carolyn Dunell - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Aaron Durant - Actor

Natasha Dusenjko - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anne E. Stewart - Actor

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Naomi Edwards - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jennifer Ellen - Actor

Bob Ellis - Lyricist

Dailan Evans - Actor

Tegan Evans - Technician

Jacki Fisher - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Fisher - Designer

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Annie Fiume - Actor

  • Judith, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 March 2002

Alistair Fleming - Set Designer

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Russell Fletcher - Director

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995

Jacqueline Flood - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Adrian Flynn - Chorus

Richard Frenken - Actor

Andrea Furness - Director

Maria Fusilio - Actor

Darrylin Galanos - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Caroline Gammon - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Melissa Gibson - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Hayley Gienza - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Sue Giles - Director

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Sarah Gilligan - Stage Manager

Craig Goddard - Actor

Kim Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Gracie - Actor

  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981

Rob Gravestocks - Technician

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Brenda Gray - Actor

Patrick Gray - Actor

Simon Green - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kristel Griffiths - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Cliff Hadley - Adaptor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bernadette Haldane - Stage Manager

Roy Hann - Actor

  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981

Peta Hanrahan - Actor

Malcolm Hansford - Actor

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Susannah Hardy - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Justin Harris-Parslow - Actor

Angie Hart - Chorus

Rebecca Harvey - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Vaclav Havel - Playwright

Myrine Hawkesworth - Actor

Steve Haylock - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Liz Heitmeyer - Stage Manager

Barry Henry - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Craig Higgs - Director

  • Stop Means Go, Australian Capital Territory, , ACT, 1 January 2013

Peter Hobusch - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Luke Hockley - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bradley Hollingworth - Actor

Michael Honson - Costume Assistant

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Wayne Hope - Actor

Lucinda Howard - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Chris Howlett - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Amber Hulls - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bradley Hulme - Director

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995

Monique Hunt - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Brian Hurley - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Noyen Hussein - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Andrew Hutton - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Marie Hyland - Actor

Tony Jackson - Musician, Composer

Colin James - Actor

Amanda Jones - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Miriam Joy - Actor

Irene Kallen - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Lisa Kearns - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jacinta Kennedy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Nathaniel Kiwi - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Ron Kofler - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Leanne Koska - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Clare Kurth - Actor

Kara Kyne - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Martin Lane - Actor

Lily Lasseter - Narrator

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Caroline Lee - Actor

Mary Licciardo - Actor

Chelsea Long - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Debbie Low - Actor

Eila Lyon - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Stuart MacDonnell - Actor, Musician

Rex Mann - Musician

Rowan Marchingo - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Claire Marczuk - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Lisa Martin - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Ailsa Mathiesen - Playwright

Donna Matthews - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Susan McClements - Writer

  • WaterWorks, Albury Swim Centre, Albury, NSW, 8 January 1997

Katherine McCracken - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ruth McDonald - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Andrew McFayden - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Alison McGregor - Puppeteer

Brenda McKinty - Actor

Katherine McKirdy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jayne McSwiney - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Rob Meadows - Actor

  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981

Genevieve Messenger - Actor

Maggie Miles - Creator

  • Spin, Australian Capital Territory, , ACT, 6 May 2013

Victoria Milne - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jocelyn Moorhouse - Actor

Rachel Morris - Actor

Inger Morrissey - Designer

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Natasha Moszenin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Stacey Moulday - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Tara Mulhall - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Mary-Anne Murnane - Actor

Liz Murray - Actor

Jane Mustafa - Lighting Designer

Antony Myrtle - Actor

Georgina Naidu - Actor

Michael Neaylon - Actor

Lynn Neill - Actor

  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981

Peter Newling - Production Manager, Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Xaunlina Ngyuyen - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Matthew Nieman - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Pauline Noble - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Angela Nocera - Actor

Ann O'Keefe - Choreographer

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anne O'Keefe - Choreographer

Anne O'Keeffe - Movement Director

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995

Ruth Oakley - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Otieno Ochieng - Actor

Otleno Ochleng - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Diana Osborn - Actor

Mandy Osborne - Actor

  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981

Simonne Overend - Actor

Michael Palmieri - Actor

Katherine Paterson - Actor

Felicity Pearson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bianca Pepe - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Andrew Percy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Erica Peril - Actor

Anna Peterson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Philip Piggin - Writer, Choreographer

  • WaterWorks, Albury Swim Centre, Albury, NSW, 8 January 1997

Santha Press - Actor

John Preston - Director

Merlyn Procter - Actor

Anna Raftopoulos - Stage Manager

Emillie Reader - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Jannah Reichstein - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Peter Rekers - Lighting Designer

Tamara Rewse - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Lucy Robertson - Deputy Stage Manager

Anthony Rodaughan - Actor

David Rowlands - Conductor

Lauren Rumbelow - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jacquie Ryle - Actor

Srisacd Sacdpraseuth - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Raelene Sargent - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Ysraphael Sebastian - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

John Shortis - Composer

Tricia Simmons - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Helen Simondson - Choreographer

Lisa Sinclair - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Deana Singam - Actor

Malcolm Smale - Lighting Operator

Louise Smith - Actor

Russell Snelling - Director, Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bebe Southby - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ali Southwell - Actor

Gary Spink - Actor

Adam Spry - Stage Manager

Tim Stapleton - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Adam Starr - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Esther Steiner - Actor

Katrina Stringer - Actor

Megan Testro - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Gayle C. Thomas - Actor

Lara Thompson - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Scott Thompson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Merryn Tinkler - Actor

Paul Tolton - Writer

  • WaterWorks, Albury Swim Centre, Albury, NSW, 8 January 1997

Louise Trbuhovich - Actor

  • Head On, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1993

Francis Treacey - Consultant

  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981

Jodie Trefners - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Michael Trewarne - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Dylan Van Den Berg - Actor

  • Stop Means Go, Australian Capital Territory, , ACT, 1 January 2013

Cam Van Steel - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Alison Vaughan - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Gerard Veltre - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jessica Vidal - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kim Vincs - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Eve von Bibra - Actor

Rachael Walsh - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Liz Welch - Director

  • SKid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 December 1995

Michael Welch - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jenny Wheeler - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Matilda White - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Radford White - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Brendan Wickham - Actor

Peter Wiley - Actor

Lucinda Willshire - Actor

  • Nightshift, Studio 2, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981

Stephen Wilson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Witham - Musical Arranger

Hannah Wood - Actor

  • Stop Means Go, Australian Capital Territory, , ACT, 1 January 2013

Clea Woods - Actor

Jane Woollard - Director

Barbara Yazbeck - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Iain Young - Composer, Musician

Michael Young - Lighting Designer

Francene Zahra - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Paul Zezula - Actor

Daniel Zika - Actor

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

Rusden State College

HotHouse Theatre

Jigsaw Theatre Company

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Fabulous Entertainment in Public Places

Facescape puppetry

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Green Room Awards

La Mama

National Theatre Drama School

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Polyglot Puppet Theatre

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Princeless Productions

RandomActs

  • Judith, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 March 2002

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Theatreworks

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

VicHealth

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Chookahs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2002

Wantirna Secondary College Showband

Resources
Works
Identifier 2674