Contributor Helen Hopkins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Playwright
Events

Actor

Playwright

Director

Don Bridges - Actor

Brad Flynn - Actor

Kevin Hopkins - Actor, Director, Producer

Lelda Kapsis - Actor

Amanda LaBonte - Actor

Sophie Lampel - Actor

Matthew Molony - Actor

Jeremiah Tickell - Actor

Drew Tingwell - Actor

Carolyn Bock - Playwright, Actor

Karen Martin - Original Director, Director

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Alexandra Hiller - Set Designer

Ben Leeks - Stage Manager

Nick van Cuylenburg - Sound Designer

Lyn Wilson - Costume Designer

Martin Blum - Actor

Tom Healey - Director

Samantha Murray - Actor

Julia Britton - Playwright, Adaptor

Robert Chuter - Director

Neville Kerr - Costume Designer

Justin Foster - Actor

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Don Munro - Actor

Norbert Noyaux - Actor

Terri Brabon - Actor

Greg Carroll - Director, Designer

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

Sarah Dixon - Actor

  • An Indian Summer, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 6 January 1994
  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993
  • Castle of Magic, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 6 January 1993

Sean Ladhams - Actor

  • An Indian Summer, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 6 January 1994
  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993
  • Loving Friends, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 14 January 1992

Lee Mason - Actor

Antony Neate - Actor

Saskia Post - Actor

Marc Raszewski - Designer, Set Designer

Anna Schlusser - Assistant Director

Sam Sejavka - Playwright, Director

David Tredinnick - Actor

Marshall Worthington - Actor

Kristen Anderson - Designer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Lisa Bailey - Actor

Faye Bendrups - Composer

Gemma Bishop - Actor

Michael Bishop - Director, Actor

Mike Bishop - Director, Actor

Robyn Bishop - Playwright

Michael Burkett - Actor

Marie-Therese Byrne - Actor

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

James Clayden - Director, Writer, Actor

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Amanda Douge - Actor

Jodi Gallagher - Dramaturg

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Marcus Heatherich - Producer, Stage Manager

Catherine Hill - Director

Frances Hodgson Burnett - Writer, Author

Peter Houghton - Actor

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Gary Kliger - Actor

Irene Korsten - Actor

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

John Paisley - Actor

  • An Indian Summer, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 6 January 1994
  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Simon Polinski - Composer

Greg Saunders - Director

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Hugh Sexton - Actor

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Christian Wagstaff - Designer

Kate Whitbread - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993
  • Heights, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 1992

Kate Agnew - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Matthew Ahern - Playwright

Mammad Aidani - Playwright

Susan Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Castle of Magic, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 6 January 1993

Paul Amarant - Actor

Ben Anderson - Designer

  • A Lie of the Mind, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1994

John Atkinson - Actor

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Jude Azzopardi - Actor

Donald Baldie - Composer

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Sean Barker - Actor

Leonard Barratt - Set Designer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999

Melanie Beddie - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

James Benedict - Actor

George Bisset - Sound Designer

Ezra Bix - Actor

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Andrew Bongiorno - Actor

  • Fred, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 3 June 2009

Adam Briscomb - Actor

Jenny Brooker - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Jill Brown - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

John Brumpton - Actor, Choreographer

Richard Bryant - Actor

Jason Buesst - Assistant Director

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Michael F. Cahill - Actor

Pablo Calero - Actor

  • Fred, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 3 June 2009

Philip Cameron-Smith - Actor

  • Fred, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 3 June 2009

Milijana Cancar - Actor

Vanessa Carroll - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Lisa Caulfield - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Liz Charters - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

David Chesworth - Composer

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Fred, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 3 June 2009

Darren Ciran - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Tracey Cocks - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Brendan Cohen - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Danielle Cresp - Actor

Nilo Cruz - Playwright

Fiona Curnow - Actor

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Nathan Curnow - Playwright

Mairead Curran - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Mike Daly - Actor

Anna Danyluk - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Adrian Dart - Actor

  • Fred, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 3 June 2009

Robert Darvall - Technician

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Corinne Davies - Actor

  • Boston Marriage, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 21 September 2007

Brian Davison - Actor

Gwendolen De Lacy - Actor

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Michaela Deacon - Lighting Designer

Sandra Dew - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Barry Dickins - Playwright

James Didolas - Actor

Franz Docherty - Actor

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Peter Docker - Actor

Georgia Doherty - Stage Manager

Simon Dole - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Joanne Donahue - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Richard Dooley - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Simon Duncan - Actor

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Glenn Elston - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Liz Elvins - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Leeann Engblom - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Rebecca Etchell - Stage Manager

  • Trophies, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 August 2002

David Everist - Director, Actor

Mandee Everitt - Costume Designer

Edna Ferber - Playwright

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Tim Ferris - Actor

  • Castle of Magic, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 6 January 1993

Deanne Flatley - Actor

John Flaus - Actor

  • Trophies, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 August 2002

Roslyn Flett - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Scott Folley - Actor

  • The Secret Garden, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1995

Craig Forster - Performer

  • Trophies, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 August 2002

Vince Foxhall - Playwright

  • Heights, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 1992

Kimlarn Frecker - Actor

Dorela Gerardi - Costume Designer, Musician

Danny Gesundheit - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Robyn Gibbes - Actor

Lynda Gibson - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Andrew S. Gilbert - Actor

Brenna Glazebrook - Stage Manager

Helen Gottstein - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Judith Graham - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Michael Griffith - Playwright

Julie Haglington - Actor

Naomi Hanbury - Actor

Glen Hancox - Actor

Myra Harding - Actor

  • Castle of Magic, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 6 January 1993

Justin Harris-Parslow - Actor

Steve Haylock - Actor

Caroline Henricks - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Shannon Henriksson - Actor

Lorraine Hewitson - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Christiane Hille - Director

Bev Hoffmann - Assistant Director

Peter Hogg - Set Designer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Gwendolyna Holmberg-Gilchrist - Lighting Designer

Homer - Playwright

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

John Francis Howard - Actor

Lynne Hyland - Actor

Deborah Hynes - Director

  • A Lie of the Mind, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1994

Judy Jacques - Composer

  • A Lie of the Mind, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1994

Emma Jones - Designer

Glynis Ann Jones - Actor

Lyndal Jones - Director, Devisor

Jennifer Joyce - Costume Designer

  • Heights, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 1992

Barbara Jungwirth - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Steve Kainey - Lighting Designer

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Louise Kan - Actor

George Kaufman - Writer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Josephine Keen - Actor

Fin Kennedy - Playwright

Alan King - Actor

Paul King - Director

Nadja Kostich - Actor

Natalie Kovkin - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Patrick Kuhn - Choreographer

Anthea Kyrgias - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Helen Lacey - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Tania Lacey - Actor

Stefan Lademann - Musician

Kate Langworthy - Actor

  • Trophies, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 August 2002

Shelley Lasica - Actor

Annie Laurenson - Actor

Kerri Lawrence - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

David Le Dieu - Lighting Designer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Mark Lee - Actor

Paula Levis - Designer

Sally Lightfoot - Actor

Alicia Liley - Actor

  • A Lie of the Mind, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1994

Daniel Lillford - Director, Designer

Judith Lucy - Actor

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Brett Mahoney - Designer

Sam Mallet - Composer

  • Heights, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 1992

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Boston Marriage, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 21 September 2007

Heidi-Louise Margocsy - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Bryony Marks - Composer, Musician

Elizabeth Marsh - Designer

Matthew McConnon - Actor

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Helen McFarlane - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Jenny McNae - Actor

Shane McNamara - Actor

Tina McQuade - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Donna McRae - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

Jane Menz - Actor

  • Fred, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 3 June 2009

Mike Metzner - Actor

Melanie Michaels - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Sally Minter - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Helen Mitchell - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Paul Moder - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Lawrence Mooney - Actor

Ray Mooney - Playwright

Jenny Morton - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Joy Mudge - Adaptor, Director

  • Castle of Magic, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 6 January 1993

Eric Mueck - Actor

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Adam Muggleton - Set Designer

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

John Muirhead - Director

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Lindy Mumme - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Christian Murphy - Actor

Ian Nash - Playwright

  • Trophies, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 August 2002

Afshin Nikouseresht - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor

Maurie Ogden - Actor

Melissa Paine - Actor

  • Castle of Magic, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 6 January 1993

Brenda Palmer - Actor

  • A Lie of the Mind, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1994

Katrina Palmer - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Rebecca Pannell - Actor

John Papanicolou - Actor

  • Castle of Magic, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 6 January 1993

David F. Passmore - Actor

Wayne Pearn - Director

  • Boston Marriage, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 21 September 2007

Shirley Pells - Musical Director

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Neil Pigot - Actor

Kristian Pithie - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Jerome Pride - Actor

Jennifer Priest - Actor

Ross Prior - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Brin Pritchard - Actor

Therese Randall - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Susan Reed - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Jean Rhys - Writer

Richard Rijnvos - Composer, Conductor

  • Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999

Anthony Rive - Actor

  • Trophies, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 August 2002

Tony Rive - Actor

Peter Roberts - Actor

Tim Robertson - Playwright

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Tony Rodd - Actor

Chris Roland - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Linda Ross - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

David Ross-Smith - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Boris Rotar - Actor

Anna Sadesky - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

  • Castle of Magic, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 6 January 1993

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999

John Scott - Sound Designer

Jenny Seedsman - Choreographer

James Shaw - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Jim Shaw - Actor

Julie Shelton - Assistant Designer

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • A Lie of the Mind, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1994

Michael Sheridan - Actor

Funda Sirinkal - Actor

Bryan Smith - Actor

Lucia Smyrk - Actor

Robyn Spear - Sound Designer

Phil Spruce - Actor

Adam Stafford - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Tim Stitz - Actor

Libby Stone - Actor

  • A Lie of the Mind, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1994

Peter Stratford - Actor

  • A Lie of the Mind, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1994

Phil Sumner - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Neil Timms - Make-up Artist

Rosie Tonkin - Actor

Trina Tonkin - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Robyn Tremain - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Stephanie Turner - Actor

Gavin van Eede - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Catherine Wall - Actor

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Christopher Webb - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Rhonda Whittaker - Designer, Director, Teacher

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Ross Williams - Actor

Eleanor Wilson - Actor

  • Boston Marriage, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 21 September 2007

Bruce Woolley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Shaun Worrell - Actor

  • Stage Door, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1993

Petra Yared - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Paul Zacharek - Actor, Production Manager

Essential Theatre Company

The Shift Theatre Company

La Mama

Critical Stages

Performing Arts Projects

Fly on the Wall Theatre

Arts Victoria

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Hoy Polloy Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Mystic Productions

Scarecrow Theatre

The Dog Theatre

The University of Melbourne

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Aphids

  • Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999

Australian Shakespeare Company

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Footscray Community Arts Centre

Lyndal Jones

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Missing Link Productions

Next Wave Festival

  • In Angel Gear, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 May 1990

Oxford Children's Theatre

Ray Dan

Rippon Lea

Soul Theatre

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

Theatre Works

Think Big Productions

VicHealth Regional Mentorship Program

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

  • The Odyssey, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983
Works
Identifier 9910